8.9.2018| 4. RM Žabovřesky| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 93| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
2. | Zeman Jakub | CZE025625 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
3. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
4. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
5. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
5. | Tancoš Štefan | CZE000321 | Soběslav | |
7. | Filištein Tomáš | CZE042966 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
7. | Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice |
9. | Berky David | CZE056236 | A | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
9. | Staněk Miroslav | CZE035849 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
9. | Šobr Jiří | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
9. | Zdeněk Jaroslav | CZE007642 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
13. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
13. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
13. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
13. | Tipka Václav | CZE043919 | Strakonice | |
17. | Boček Jiří | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
17. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
17. | Homolka Jiří | CZE049048 | C | Chrobolská Ellytta |
17. | Kovařík Zdeněk | CZE000221 | A | Retro šipky Lišov |
17. | Král Jaroslav | CZE001507 | C | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov |
17. | Macek Erik | CZE027627 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice |
17. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor |
17. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
25. | Čejka Pavel | CZE028252 | C | DC Slávie Větřní |
25. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
25. | Houdek Pavel | CZE057581 | A | ŠK Těmice |
25. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
25. | Kříha František | CZE002081 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
25. | Procházka Miloslav | CZE001532 | B | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov |
25. | Sadloň Petr | CZE047336 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
25. | Vít Michal | CZE057862 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
33. | Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |
33. | Červenka Michal | CZE021517 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
33. | Dvořák Jaroslav | CZE024315 | A | Růžek team J. Hradec |
33. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín |
33. | Hejlek Josef | CZE016861 | B | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov |
33. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
33. | Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Krajčo Jindřich | CZE058865 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
33. | Kroupa Michal | CZE023706 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
33. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
33. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
33. | Mráz Lukáš | CZE053625 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín |
33. | Olt Patrik | CZE051692 | A | TVT Písek |
33. | Pancer Michal | CZE056721 | Český Krumlov | |
33. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
33. | Šafář Jiří | CZE055328 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
49. | Benkovský Luboš | CZE051782 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
49. | Finta Ivan | CZE054929 | B | Panteři České Budějovice |