22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 85| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
2. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
3. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
3. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
5. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
5. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
5. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D |
5. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
9. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
9. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
9. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
9. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
9. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
17. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
17. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
17. | Fuchsová Jaroslava | CZE015610 | C | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
17. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
17. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
17. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
17. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
17. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
17. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
17. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
33. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
33. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
33. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
33. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
33. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
33. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
33. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
33. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |