20.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 69| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
2. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
3. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
4. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
5. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
5. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
7. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
7. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
9. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
9. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
9. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
9. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
13. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
13. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
13. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
13. | Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
17. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
17. | Hrabal Martin | CZE022556 | Olomouc | |
17. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
17. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
17. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
25. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
25. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
25. | Levička Tomáš | CZE043534 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov |
25. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
25. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
25. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
25. | Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
25. | Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec |
33. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
33. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
33. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
33. | Hanka Petr | CZE039547 | Dolní Přím 88 | |
33. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
33. | Kosek Jiří | CZE017860 | B | Skokani Polička |
33. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
33. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
33. | Moravec Eduard | CZE003341 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
33. | Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně |
33. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
33. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Walta Richard | CZE009188 | B | Skokani Polička |
49. | Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | |
49. | Eisner Josef | CZE047034 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |