30.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 108| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
3. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |
5. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
5. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | |
Krajkovič Martin | SVK100451 | Humenné | ||
9. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
9. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník | |
9. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
9. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
9. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
17. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
17. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Kačer Jiří | CZE000447 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
17. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
17. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |
17. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
17. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
17. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
Maciarz Karel | CZE045916 | Cheb | ||
17. | Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
Libánský Jiří | CZE056096 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha | |
17. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
33. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
33. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
33. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | |
33. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
33. | Hodovanec Antonín | CZE045278 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
33. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||
33. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
33. | Hrbáček Dominik | CZE057673 | Otrokovice | |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
33. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Knoll Zdeněk | CZE001414 | Tichá | |
Janák Martin | CZE044986 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | |
33. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
33. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
33. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |