26.10.2019| Hradec Králové - U Bajerů| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Bernard Vladimír| Hráčů: 50| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
2. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
3. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
4. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
5. | Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít |
5. | Rygl Luboš | CZE027294 | A | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
7. | Dolívka Jan | CZE050891 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
7. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
9. | Mašek Alexandr | CZE018516 | Hradec Králové 3 | |
9. | Novotný Roman | CZE018674 | Hradec Králové | |
9. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
9. | Veselý Pavel | CZE001045 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
13. | Pražák Marek | CZE027418 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové |
13. | Sedláček Miroslav | CZE008453 | A | Hradec Králové 6 |
13. | Šejvl Lukáš | CZE029216 | Hradec Králové | |
13. | Tomčo Jakub | CZE029483 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice |
17. | Anděra Robert | CZE058633 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Balihar Jaroslav | CZE007915 | Rosice Nad Labem | |
17. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
17. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Jenč Tomáš | CZE055607 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Krejčí Vlastimil | CZE002785 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
17. | Smetana Ondřej | CZE058629 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Zajíc Josef | CZE024524 | Hradec Králové 3 | |
25. | Filipi Lukáš | CZE039816 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové |
25. | Fišar Jiří | CZE003965 | Police nad Metují | |
25. | Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
25. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
25. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové |
25. | Machaň Radek | CZE018409 | Hradec Králové 6 | |
25. | Mráz Zbyněk | CZE061425 | ||
25. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Anděra Jiří | CZE061852 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Bareš Václav | CZE061583 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
33. | Bouček Jaroslav | CZE059577 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
33. | Deml David | CZE044440 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
33. | Dlouhý Martin | CZE061755 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
33. | Douda Petr | CZE016524 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
33. | Klapač Petr | CZE051621 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Lesák Vladimír | CZE009014 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové |
33. | Mocek Jan | CZE050514 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Rezner Lukáš | CZE055613 | C | Andělé z Prorocka Hradec Králové |
33. | Sirček Emil | CZE000283 | A | Hradec Králové |
33. | Sternwald Martin | CZE039833 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
33. | Valášek Martin | CZE052952 | C | Andělé z Prorocka Hradec Králové |
33. | Vokoun Leoš | CZE014353 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
49. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice |
49. | Rejda Patrik | CZE029022 | Hradec Králové |