21.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 56| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
3. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
3. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
5. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
5. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
5. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
5. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
9. | Bordáčová Kateřina | CZE053209 | Rožmberk nad Vltavou | |
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
9. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
9. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín | |
9. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
17. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
17. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
17. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
17. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky |
Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
17. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
17. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Zdeněk Karel | CZE004124 | B | DC Texas Cheb | |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
17. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
17. | Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice |
Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | |
17. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
33. | Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | |
Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
33. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic | |
33. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
Baroň Roman | CZE056589 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec | |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
33. | Záhorová Petra | CZE061825 | Liberec | |
Svoboda Jan | CZE034282 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |
49. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
49. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |