|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Čt | 10.9.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 5 | : | 13 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 15 | : | 29 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 1. | Út | 15.9.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice | 9 | : | 10 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Votava Michal | 23 | : | 26 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 1. | Čt | 17.9.2020 | 26ERS Jihlava | 10 | : | 8 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 24 | : | 18 | Šimek Antonín |
|
| 1. | Ne | 20.9.2020 | Řezníci Dobronín | 3 | : | 15 | DC Přibyslav | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 12 | : | 32 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 1. | Ne | 20.9.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 8 | : | 10 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 18 | : | 24 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 1. | Ne | 20.9.2020 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 13 | : | 5 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
15:00 | Vondrák Miroslav | 28 | : | 17 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 1. | Ne | 27.9.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 7 | : | 11 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Vereš Čestmír | 18 | : | 25 | Křípal Milan |
|
| 2. | Čt | 1.10.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 9 | : | 10 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 23 | : | 23 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 2. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 15 | : | 3 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 31 | : | 7 | Vlček David |
|
| 2. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 8 | : | 10 | Řezníci Dobronín | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 19 | : | 23 | Šulista Jiří |
|
| 2. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 11 | : | 7 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 22 | : | 20 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 2. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | DC Přibyslav | 10 | : | 8 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Janošťák Václav | 26 | : | 22 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 2. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 4 | : | 14 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 13 | : | 32 | Votava Michal |
|
| 2. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 10 | : | 8 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Götthans Kamil | 25 | : | 23 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 3. | Čt | 8.10.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 8 | : | 10 | DC Přibyslav | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 19 | : | 24 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 3. | Čt | 8.10.2020 | 26ERS Jihlava | 3 | : | 15 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 11 | : | 31 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 11.10.2020 | Řezníci Dobronín | 7 | : | 11 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 16 | : | 25 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 3. | Ne | 11.10.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 27 | : | 13 | Procházka Jaroslav |
|
| 3. | Ne | 11.10.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Štěpánek David | 30 | : | 12 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 3. | Ne | 11.10.2020 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 10 | : | 9 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
15:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 22 | : | 20 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 11.10.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 17 | : | 27 | Číha Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 18.10.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 6 | : | 12 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 17 | : | 28 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 4. | Ne | 18.10.2020 | DC Přibyslav | 17 | : | 1 | 26ERS Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Janošťák Václav | 34 | : | 5 | Vlček David |
|
| 5. | Út | 20.10.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice | 3 | : | 15 | DC Přibyslav | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Švaříček Jiří | 12 | : | 32 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 6. | Ne | 15.11.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 2 | : | 16 | Wüdle Brtnice | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 12 | : | 34 | Švaříček Jiří |
|
| 7. | Ne | 22.11.2020 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 14 | : | 4 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
15:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 30 | : | 13 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 7. | Ne | 22.11.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 17 | : | 28 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 8. | Ne | 29.11.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 3 | : | 15 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 9 | : | 33 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 9. | Čt | 3.12.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 17 | : | 1 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 35 | : | 8 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 9. | Ne | 6.12.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 29 | : | 13 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 9. | Ne | 6.12.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 4 | : | 14 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 15 | : | 29 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 10. | Čt | 10.12.2020 | 26ERS Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 15 | : | 29 | Švaříček Jiří |
|
| 10. | Ne | 13.12.2020 | Řezníci Dobronín | 3 | : | 15 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 7 | : | 32 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 10. | Ne | 13.12.2020 | DC Přibyslav | 6 | : | 12 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Janošťák Václav | 17 | : | 27 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 10. | Ne | 13.12.2020 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 6 | : | 12 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 17 | : | 28 | Bártl David |
|
| 4. | Ne | 17.10.2021 | Řezníci Dobronín | 7 | : | 11 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 20 | : | 24 | Vereš Čestmír |
|
| 4. | Ne | 17.10.2021 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Zadražil Vladimír | 29 | : | 14 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 17.10.2021 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | : | 8 | Wüdle Brtnice | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 25 | : | 20 | Votava Michal |
|
| 4. | Ne | 17.10.2021 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 4 | : | 14 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 17 | : | 30 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 4. | Ne | 17.10.2021 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 6 | : | 12 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 17 | : | 25 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 5. | Čt | 28.10.2021 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 16 | : | 2 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek David | 33 | : | 9 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 5. | Čt | 28.10.2021 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 15 | : | 3 | Řezníci Dobronín | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 31 | : | 11 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 5. | Čt | 28.10.2021 | 26ERS Jihlava | 11 | : | 7 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 28 | : | 18 | Navrkal Filip |
Zadal: | Vlček David | 31.10.2021 19:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Čt | 28.10.2021 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 15 | : | 3 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 32 | : | 12 | Böhm Jan |
Zadal: | Benda Lukáš | 29.10.2021 19:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 31.10.2021 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 5 | : | 13 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
14:00 | Doležal Jan | 14 | : | 28 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 5. | Ne | 31.10.2021 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 3 | : | 15 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Holoubek Petr | 13 | : | 32 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 6. | Čt | 11.11.2021 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek David | 30 | : | 12 | Novák Radek |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 11.11.2021 20:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 14.11.2021 | Řezníci Dobronín | 13 | : | 5 | 26ERS Jihlava | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 29 | : | 13 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 6. | Ne | 14.11.2021 | DC Přibyslav | 10 | : | 8 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Janošťák Václav | 23 | : | 17 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 6. | Ne | 14.11.2021 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 12 | : | 6 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 27 | : | 17 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 7. | Út | 16.11.2021 | Wüdle Brtnice | 14 | : | 4 | Řezníci Dobronín | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Švaříček Jiří | 30 | : | 12 | Námešný Marek |
|
| 7. | Čt | 18.11.2021 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 10 | : | 9 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | | |
18:00 | Novák Radek | 24 | : | 22 | Krejčí Bohumil |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 18.11.2021 21:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Čt | 18.11.2021 | 26ERS Jihlava | 2 | : | 16 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 8 | : | 34 | Macek Rudolf |
Zadal: | Dostál Radek | 19.11.2021 20:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Čt | 18.11.2021 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 10 | : | 9 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 23 | : | 20 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 8. | Čt | 25.11.2021 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 18 | : | 0 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek David | 36 | : | 0 | Procházka Jaroslav |
|
| 8. | Čt | 25.11.2021 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 13 | : | 5 | 26ERS Jihlava | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 28 | : | 15 | Vlček David |
|
| 8. | Ne | 28.11.2021 | Řezníci Dobronín | 1 | : | 17 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 3 | : | 34 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 8. | Ne | 28.11.2021 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 13 | : | 5 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Bártl David | 29 | : | 13 | Böhm Jan |
Zadal: | Stoklasa Jan | 27.3.2022 19:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 28.11.2021 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 6 | : | 12 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Götthans Kamil | 16 | : | 27 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 9. | Út | 30.11.2021 | Wüdle Brtnice | 11 | : | 7 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Procházka Jaroslav | 27 | : | 19 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 9. | Čt | 2.12.2021 | 26ERS Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 20 | : | 26 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 8. | Pá | 3.12.2021 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 11 | : | 7 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 24 | : | 19 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 9. | Ne | 5.12.2021 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 10 | : | 8 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
14:00 | Vondrák Miroslav | 24 | : | 20 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 9. | Ne | 5.12.2021 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 23 | : | 21 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 10. | Čt | 9.12.2021 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek David | 28 | : | 13 | Holoubek Petr |
Zadal: | Dostál Radek | 20.1.2022 20:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Čt | 9.12.2021 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 6 | : | 12 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 18 | : | 28 | Vondrák Miroslav |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 9.12.2021 21:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 12.12.2021 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 14 | : | 4 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 29 | : | 13 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 6. | Ne | 19.12.2021 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 11 | : | 7 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 26 | : | 17 | Holoubek Petr |
|
| 11. | Út | 4.1.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice | 12 | : | 6 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Procházka Jaroslav | 26 | : | 16 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 11. | Čt | 6.1.2022 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 11 | : | 7 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 24 | : | 17 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 11. | Ne | 9.1.2022 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 15 | : | 3 | 26ERS Jihlava | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 32 | : | 13 | Vlček David |
|
| 11. | Ne | 9.1.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 16 | : | 2 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Zadražil Vladimír | 34 | : | 9 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 11. | Ne | 9.1.2022 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 9 | : | 10 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Holoubek Petr | 20 | : | 23 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 11. | Ne | 9.1.2022 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 7 | : | 11 | DC Přibyslav | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 19 | : | 24 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 11. | Ne | 9.1.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 8 | : | 10 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 22 | : | 24 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 12. | Út | 11.1.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | : | 8 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Procházka Jaroslav | 24 | : | 18 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 12. | Čt | 13.1.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek David | 26 | : | 18 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 12. | Čt | 13.1.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 7 | : | 11 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 17 | : | 24 | Nevídal Miloš |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 16.1.2022 18:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Čt | 13.1.2022 | 26ERS Jihlava | 7 | : | 11 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 17 | : | 27 | Holoubek Petr |
|
| 12. | Ne | 16.1.2022 | Řezníci Dobronín | 6 | : | 12 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 16 | : | 26 | Zadražil Vladimír |
|
| 12. | Ne | 16.1.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 2 | : | 16 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 8 | : | 33 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 12. | Ne | 16.1.2022 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 5 | : | 13 | DC Přibyslav | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 12 | : | 29 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 13. | Čt | 20.1.2022 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 16 | : | 2 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 32 | : | 11 | Vlček David |
|
| 13. | Ne | 23.1.2022 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 13 | : | 5 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
14:00 | Kotrba Radek | 31 | : | 13 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 13. | Ne | 23.1.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 16 | : | 2 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Zadražil Vladimír | 32 | : | 6 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 13. | Ne | 23.1.2022 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Holoubek Petr | 19 | : | 26 | Votava Michal |
|
| 13. | Ne | 23.1.2022 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 17 | : | 1 | Řezníci Dobronín | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 35 | : | 5 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 13. | Ne | 23.1.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 4 | : | 14 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 14 | : | 30 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 13. | Ne | 23.1.2022 | DC Přibyslav | 18 | : | 0 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
16:00 | Janošťák Václav | 36 | : | 2 | Brussmann Jiří |
|
| 14. | Čt | 27.1.2022 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 14 | : | 4 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 30 | : | 17 | Votava Michal |
|
| 14. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 15 | : | 3 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Zadražil Vladimír | 32 | : | 13 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 14. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | DC Přibyslav | 17 | : | 1 | Řezníci Dobronín | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Janošťák Václav | 35 | : | 7 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 14. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | : | 8 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 26 | : | 16 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 14. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 4 | : | 14 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Holoubek Petr | 14 | : | 29 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 14. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 8 | : | 10 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Götthans Kamil | 22 | : | 22 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 14. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 7 | : | 11 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 17 | : | 26 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 15. | Út | 1.2.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice | 16 | : | 2 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Votava Michal | 33 | : | 12 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 15. | Čt | 3.2.2022 | 26ERS Jihlava | 1 | : | 17 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Doležal Kamil | 10 | : | 34 | Zadražil Vladimír |
|
| 15. | Čt | 3.2.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 6 | : | 12 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | | |
18:00 | Hlávka Petr | 18 | : | 28 | Stoklasa Jan |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 3.2.2022 20:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Čt | 3.2.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 10 | : | 9 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek David | 23 | : | 25 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 7. | So | 5.2.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 3 | : | 15 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 11 | : | 32 | Zadražil Vladimír |
|
| 15. | Ne | 6.2.2022 | Řezníci Dobronín | 3 | : | 15 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 16 | : | 32 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 15. | Ne | 6.2.2022 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 11 | : | 7 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
14:00 | Vondrák Miroslav | 27 | : | 18 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 15. | Ne | 6.2.2022 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 15 | : | 3 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Holoubek Petr | 32 | : | 10 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 16. | Út | 8.2.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice | 7 | : | 11 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Procházka Jaroslav | 16 | : | 25 | Zadražil Vladimír |
|
| 16. | Čt | 10.2.2022 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 13 | : | 5 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 30 | : | 15 | Holoubek Petr |
|
| 16. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 7 | : | 11 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 19 | : | 22 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 16. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | DC Přibyslav | 11 | : | 7 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Janošťák Václav | 24 | : | 18 | Novák Radek |
|
| 16. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 15 | : | 3 | 26ERS Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Bártl David | 31 | : | 12 | Vlček David |
|
| 16. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 8 | : | 10 | Řezníci Dobronín | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 20 | : | 24 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 16. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 2 | : | 16 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Froněk Petr | 8 | : | 32 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 17. | Út | 15.2.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice | 4 | : | 14 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Votava Michal | 11 | : | 29 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 17. | Čt | 17.2.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 12 | : | 6 | Wüdle Brtnice B | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 28 | : | 14 | Navrkal Filip |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 17.2.2022 20:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Čt | 17.2.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek David | 28 | : | 11 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 17. | Čt | 17.2.2022 | 26ERS Jihlava | 3 | : | 15 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Doležal Kamil | 12 | : | 32 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 17. | Čt | 17.2.2022 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 15 | : | 3 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 33 | : | 12 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 17. | Ne | 20.2.2022 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 7 | : | 11 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
14:00 | Vondrák Miroslav | 20 | : | 26 | Zadražil Vladimír |
|
| 17. | Ne | 20.2.2022 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Holoubek Petr | 28 | : | 11 | Böhm Jan |
Zadal: | Holoubek Petr | 20.2.2022 18:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Řezníci Dobronín | 4 | : | 14 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 11 | : | 31 | Kozák Ondřej |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 27.2.2022 16:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 31 | : | 13 | Kameník Roman |
|
| 18. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 5 | : | 13 | 26ERS Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 17 | : | 29 | Vlček David |
|
| 18. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | DC Přibyslav | 8 | : | 10 | Wüdle Brtnice | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Janošťák Václav | 23 | : | 23 | Musil Luboš |
|
| 18. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | : | 6 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 28 | : | 16 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 18. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 6 | : | 12 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 17 | : | 26 | Vereš Čestmír |
|
| 18. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 2 | : | 16 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 9 | : | 34 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 19. | Čt | 3.3.2022 | 26ERS Jihlava | 15 | : | 3 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 31 | : | 15 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 19. | Čt | 3.3.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 4 | : | 14 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 17 | : | 31 | Vereš Čestmír |
|
| 19. | Čt | 3.3.2022 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 7 | : | 11 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 17 | : | 27 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 19. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 6 | : | 12 | DC Přibyslav | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
14:00 | Vondrák Miroslav | 16 | : | 28 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 19. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 3 | : | 15 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Holoubek Petr | 12 | : | 31 | Bártl David |
|
| 19. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 0 | : | 18 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 0 | : | 36 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 20. | Čt | 10.3.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek David | 30 | : | 14 | Vlček David |
|
| 20. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Řezníci Dobronín | 5 | : | 13 | Wüdle Brtnice | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 12 | : | 28 | Votava Michal |
|
| 20. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 15 | : | 3 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 32 | : | 11 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 20. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 7 | : | 11 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Brussmann Jiří | 17 | : | 26 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 20. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | DC Přibyslav | 16 | : | 2 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Strašil Pavel | 33 | : | 9 | Holoubek Petr |
|
| 20. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | : | 8 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 24 | : | 20 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 20. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 6 | : | 12 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 14 | : | 29 | Kozák Ondřej |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 13.3.2022 18:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Út | 15.3.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | : | 8 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Votava Michal | 23 | : | 22 | Vereš Čestmír |
|
| 21. | Čt | 17.3.2022 | 26ERS Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Doležal Kamil | 15 | : | 28 | Novák Radek |
|
| 21. | Čt | 17.3.2022 | DC Přibyslav | 7 | : | 11 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 19 | : | 26 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 21. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 13 | : | 5 | Řezníci Dobronín | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
14:00 | Vondrák Miroslav | 27 | : | 14 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 21. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 18 | : | 0 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 36 | : | 8 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 21. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Holoubek Petr | 28 | : | 18 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 21. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 4 | : | 14 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 10 | : | 30 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 19. | Út | 22.3.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | : | 8 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Švaříček Jiří | 23 | : | 21 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 22. | Čt | 7.4.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 9 | : | 10 | Wüdle Brtnice | | |
18:00 | Novák Radek | 23 | : | 22 | Vondrák Milan |
|
| 22. | Čt | 7.4.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek David | 17 | : | 27 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 22. | Ne | 10.4.2022 | Řezníci Dobronín | 5 | : | 13 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 14 | : | 31 | Holoubek Petr |
|
| 22. | Ne | 10.4.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 3 | : | 15 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 12 | : | 31 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 22. | Ne | 10.4.2022 | DC Přibyslav | 15 | : | 3 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Janošťák Václav | 33 | : | 11 | Froněk Petr |
Zadal: | Strašil Pavel | 11.4.2022 10:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Ne | 10.4.2022 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 6 | : | 12 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 16 | : | 28 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 22. | Ne | 10.4.2022 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 11 | : | 7 | 26ERS Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 25 | : | 17 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 23. | Út | 12.4.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice | 15 | : | 3 | 26ERS Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Votava Michal | 31 | : | 11 | Vlček David |
|
| 23. | Čt | 14.4.2022 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 15 | : | 3 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 32 | : | 10 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.4.2022 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 10 | : | 9 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 26 | : | 25 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.4.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 26 | : | 17 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.4.2022 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 4 | : | 14 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Holoubek Petr | 14 | : | 31 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.4.2022 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | : | 6 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Křípal Milan | 29 | : | 16 | Götthans Kamil |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.4.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 11 | : | 7 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 26 | : | 18 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 6. | Ne | 24.4.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 11 | : | 7 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Janoušek Marek | 25 | : | 18 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 24. | Čt | 28.4.2022 | 26ERS Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 20 | : | 26 | Kavalec Petr |
|
| 24. | Čt | 28.4.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 11 | : | 7 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 24 | : | 21 | Holoubek Petr |
|
| 24. | Čt | 28.4.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vereš Čestmír | 18 | : | 22 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 24. | Ne | 1.5.2022 | Řezníci Dobronín | 7 | : | 11 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 18 | : | 26 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 24. | Ne | 1.5.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 2 | : | 16 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 10 | : | 32 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 24. | Ne | 1.5.2022 | DC Přibyslav | 12 | : | 6 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Janošťák Václav | 27 | : | 13 | Šimůnek Martin |
|
| 24. | Ne | 1.5.2022 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 6 | : | 12 | Wüdle Brtnice | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 17 | : | 29 | Procházka Jaroslav |
|
| 25. | Čt | 5.5.2022 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 14 | : | 4 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 29 | : | 12 | Novák Radek |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.5.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 18 | : | 0 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 36 | : | 3 | Fliega Jakub |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.5.2022 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | 10 | : | 8 | Wüdle Brtnice | Velké Meziříčí Happy Squash Club, Velké Meziříčí | |
14:00 | Vondrák Miroslav | 23 | : | 22 | Votava Michal |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.5.2022 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 14 | : | 4 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Šimůnek Martin | 30 | : | 13 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.5.2022 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Holoubek Petr | 27 | : | 15 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.5.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 1 | : | 17 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Böhm Jan | 7 | : | 35 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.5.2022 | DC Přibyslav | 11 | : | 7 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
16:00 | Janošťák Václav | 26 | : | 18 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 26. | Út | 10.5.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice | 6 | : | 12 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Procházka Jaroslav | 17 | : | 25 | Holoubek Petr |
|
| 26. | Čt | 12.5.2022 | 26ERS Jihlava | 7 | : | 11 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 16 | : | 26 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 26. | Čt | 12.5.2022 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 13 | : | 5 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 30 | : | 14 | Böhm Jan |
Zadal: | Kozák Ondřej | 13.5.2022 06:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 26. | Čt | 12.5.2022 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek David | 28 | : | 14 | Simonides Miloš |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.5.2022 | Řezníci Dobronín | 1 | : | 17 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 6 | : | 34 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.5.2022 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 5 | : | 13 | DC Přibyslav | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 16 | : | 26 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.5.2022 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 10 | : | 9 | Happy Darts Velké Meziříčí | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Götthans Kamil | 23 | : | 22 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|