|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Pá | 6.9.2019 | Kocouři Moravany | 8 | : | 10 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Slavík Vladimír | 20 | : | 24 | Plítek Ondřej |
|
| 1. | Pá | 6.9.2019 | Macanda Pardubice | 13 | : | 5 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Koubek Vladimír | 29 | : | 15 | Jetenský Jan |
|
| 1. | Pá | 6.9.2019 | DC Holice | 12 | : | 6 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | Šedivý René | 26 | : | 17 | Souček Martin |
|
| 1. | Pá | 6.9.2019 | Palmička Přelouč | 12 | : | 6 | Kleopatra Chrudim | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Vlček Vladimír | 28 | : | 17 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 1. | Pá | 6.9.2019 | Red Wings Pardubice | 4 | : | 14 | Mentolky Němčice | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hoffman Jan | 16 | : | 31 | Spilko Tomáš |
Zadal: | Spilko Tomáš | 7.9.2019 08:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Pá | 6.9.2019 | Sepie Pardubice | 10 | : | 8 | Hornets Pardubice | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 25 | : | 20 | Hamrník Miroslav |
|
| 1. | Ne | 8.9.2019 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 10 | : | 8 | Soliter Chrudim | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | Opavská Alena | 24 | : | 19 | Světinský Lukáš |
|
| 2. | St | 11.9.2019 | Kleopatra Chrudim | 10 | : | 8 | Red Wings Pardubice | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Borovanský Karel | 23 | : | 20 | Hoffman Jan |
|
| 2. | Čt | 12.9.2019 | Soliter Chrudim | 11 | : | 7 | Palmička Přelouč | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 25 | : | 19 | Vlček Vladimír |
|
| 2. | Čt | 12.9.2019 | Bad Boys Rosice | 6 | : | 12 | DC Holice | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | Fuchsa Zdeněk | 19 | : | 27 | Šedivý René |
|
| 2. | Čt | 12.9.2019 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 16 | : | 2 | Hornets Pardubice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Plítek Ondřej | 34 | : | 9 | Hamrník Miroslav |
|
| 2. | Pá | 13.9.2019 | Mentolky Němčice | 13 | : | 5 | Sepie Pardubice | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 28 | : | 19 | Brchel Roman |
|
| 2. | Pá | 13.9.2019 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | 11 | : | 7 | Butterfly Slatiňany | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | Souček Martin | 24 | : | 19 | Beránek Petr |
|
| 3. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Macanda Pardubice | 10 | : | 9 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Koubek Vladimír | 22 | : | 23 | Plítek Ondřej |
|
| 3. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Palmička Přelouč | 16 | : | 2 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Vlček Vladimír | 33 | : | 14 | Souček Martin |
|
| 3. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Red Wings Pardubice | 4 | : | 14 | Soliter Chrudim | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hoffman Jan | 15 | : | 31 | Světinský Lukáš |
|
| 3. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Sepie Pardubice | 9 | : | 10 | Kleopatra Chrudim | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 24 | : | 22 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 3. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Hornets Pardubice | 10 | : | 8 | Mentolky Němčice | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hamrník Miroslav | 27 | : | 20 | Spilko Tomáš |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 14 | : | 4 | Bad Boys Rosice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | Opavská Alena | 31 | : | 14 | Fuchsa Zdeněk |
|
| 3. | St | 25.9.2019 | DC Holice | 12 | : | 6 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | Vápeník Jan | 27 | : | 15 | Jetenský Jan |
|
| 2. | Pá | 27.9.2019 | Kocouři Moravany | 10 | : | 9 | Macanda Pardubice | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Slavík Vladimír | 23 | : | 22 | Koubek Vladimír |
|
| 4. | Pá | 27.9.2019 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | 8 | : | 10 | Red Wings Pardubice | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | Souček Martin | 20 | : | 22 | Hoffman Jan |
|
| 4. | Čt | 3.10.2019 | Soliter Chrudim | 13 | : | 5 | Sepie Pardubice | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 27 | : | 17 | Brchel Roman |
|
| 4. | Čt | 3.10.2019 | Bad Boys Rosice | 2 | : | 16 | Palmička Přelouč | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | Fuchsa Zdeněk | 8 | : | 33 | Vlček Vladimír |
|
| 4. | Čt | 3.10.2019 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 12 | : | 6 | Mentolky Němčice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Plítek Ondřej | 28 | : | 14 | Spilko Tomáš |
|
| 4. | Pá | 4.10.2019 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | 8 | : | 10 | Butterfly Slatiňany | | |
17:00 | Jetenský Jan | 20 | : | 23 | Beránek Petr |
|
| 4. | Pá | 4.10.2019 | Kocouři Moravany | 5 | : | 13 | DC Holice | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Slavík Vladimír | 16 | : | 29 | Šedivý René |
|
| 4. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Kleopatra Chrudim | 11 | : | 7 | Hornets Pardubice | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
17:00 | Borovanský Karel | 26 | : | 18 | Hamrník Miroslav |
|
| 5. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | DC Holice | 10 | : | 8 | Macanda Pardubice | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | Šedivý René | 22 | : | 19 | Koubek Vladimír |
|
| 5. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Palmička Přelouč | 15 | : | 3 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Vlček Vladimír | 33 | : | 11 | Jetenský Jan |
|
| 5. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Red Wings Pardubice | 11 | : | 7 | Bad Boys Rosice | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hoffman Jan | 27 | : | 20 | Fuchsa Zdeněk |
|
| 5. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Sepie Pardubice | 8 | : | 10 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 20 | : | 26 | Hlaváčková Monika |
|
| 5. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Hornets Pardubice | 6 | : | 12 | Soliter Chrudim | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hamrník Miroslav | 17 | : | 25 | Světinský Lukáš |
|
| 5. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Mentolky Němčice | 10 | : | 8 | Kleopatra Chrudim | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 23 | : | 22 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 5. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 6 | : | 12 | Kocouři Moravany | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | Opavská Alena | 21 | : | 29 | Slavík Vladimír |
|
| 6. | Čt | 17.10.2019 | Soliter Chrudim | 13 | : | 5 | Mentolky Němčice | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 29 | : | 13 | Spilko Tomáš |
|
| 6. | Čt | 17.10.2019 | Bad Boys Rosice | 10 | : | 8 | Sepie Pardubice | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | Fuchsa Zdeněk | 22 | : | 22 | Brchel Roman |
|
| 6. | Čt | 17.10.2019 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 9 | : | 10 | Kleopatra Chrudim | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Plítek Ondřej | 19 | : | 24 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 6. | Pá | 18.10.2019 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | 5 | : | 13 | Red Wings Pardubice | | |
17:00 | Jetenský Jan | 15 | : | 29 | Hoffman Jan |
Zadal: | Jetenský Jan | 21.10.2019 11:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Pá | 18.10.2019 | Kocouři Moravany | 6 | : | 12 | Palmička Přelouč | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Slavík Vladimír | 14 | : | 29 | Vlček Vladimír |
|
| 6. | Pá | 18.10.2019 | Macanda Pardubice | 14 | : | 4 | Butterfly Slatiňany | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Koubek Vladimír | 29 | : | 14 | Opočenský Vít |
|
| 6. | Pá | 18.10.2019 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | 5 | : | 13 | Hornets Pardubice | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | Souček Martin | 13 | : | 31 | Hamrník Miroslav |
|
| 7. | St | 23.10.2019 | Kleopatra Chrudim | 8 | : | 10 | Soliter Chrudim | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Borovanský Karel | 21 | : | 21 | Světinský Lukáš |
|
| 7. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | DC Holice | 10 | : | 9 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | Šedivý René | 24 | : | 24 | Plítek Ondřej |
|
| 7. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Palmička Přelouč | 13 | : | 5 | Macanda Pardubice | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Vlček Vladimír | 31 | : | 17 | Koubek Vladimír |
Zadal: | Vlček Vladimír | 27.10.2019 09:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Red Wings Pardubice | 9 | : | 10 | Kocouři Moravany | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hoffman Jan | 24 | : | 25 | Slavík Vladimír |
|
| 7. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Sepie Pardubice | 13 | : | 5 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 29 | : | 19 | Jetenský Jan |
|
| 7. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Hornets Pardubice | 8 | : | 10 | Bad Boys Rosice | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hamrník Miroslav | 22 | : | 26 | Fuchsa Zdeněk |
|
| 7. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Mentolky Němčice | 10 | : | 8 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 26 | : | 20 | Šebek Ladislav |
|
| 8. | Čt | 31.10.2019 | Bad Boys Rosice | 6 | : | 12 | Mentolky Němčice | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | Fuchsa Zdeněk | 17 | : | 28 | Spilko Tomáš |
|
| 8. | Čt | 31.10.2019 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 11 | : | 7 | Soliter Chrudim | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Plítek Ondřej | 24 | : | 19 | Světinský Lukáš |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.11.2019 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | 7 | : | 11 | Hornets Pardubice | | |
17:00 | Jetenský Jan | 18 | : | 24 | Hamrník Miroslav |
Zadal: | Jetenský Jan | 3.11.2019 21:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.11.2019 | Kocouři Moravany | 8 | : | 10 | Sepie Pardubice | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Slavík Vladimír | 21 | : | 23 | Brchel Roman |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.11.2019 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | 10 | : | 8 | Kleopatra Chrudim | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | Souček Martin | 22 | : | 22 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 8. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 7 | : | 11 | DC Holice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | Opavská Alena | 16 | : | 26 | Šedivý René |
|
| 8. | St | 6.11.2019 | Macanda Pardubice | 10 | : | 8 | Red Wings Pardubice | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Koubek Vladimír | 23 | : | 19 | Hoffman Jan |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 6.11.2019 21:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | St | 6.11.2019 | Kleopatra Chrudim | 14 | : | 4 | Bad Boys Rosice | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Borovanský Karel | 30 | : | 13 | Fuchsa Zdeněk |
|
| 9. | Čt | 7.11.2019 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 3 | : | 15 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Opavská Alena | 10 | : | 33 | Plítek Ondřej |
|
| 9. | Čt | 7.11.2019 | Soliter Chrudim | 10 | : | 8 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 25 | : | 19 | Souček Martin |
|
| 9. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Palmička Přelouč | 10 | : | 8 | DC Holice | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Vlček Vladimír | 24 | : | 21 | Šedivý René |
|
| 9. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Sepie Pardubice | 13 | : | 5 | Macanda Pardubice | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 28 | : | 14 | Koubek Vladimír |
|
| 9. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Kocouři Moravany | 10 | : | 8 | Hornets Pardubice | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Slavík Vladimír | 26 | : | 21 | Hamrník Miroslav |
|
| 9. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Mentolky Němčice | 8 | : | 10 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 24 | : | 24 | Jindra Marcel |
|
| 10. | Čt | 14.11.2019 | Bad Boys Rosice | 2 | : | 16 | Soliter Chrudim | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | Fuchsa Zdeněk | 9 | : | 32 | Světinský Lukáš |
|
| 10. | Čt | 14.11.2019 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 12 | : | 6 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Plítek Ondřej | 26 | : | 17 | Skokanová Michaela |
|
| 10. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | 6 | : | 12 | Kleopatra Chrudim | | |
17:00 | Jetenský Jan | 21 | : | 29 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 10. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | Kocouři Moravany | 12 | : | 6 | Mentolky Němčice | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Slavík Vladimír | 27 | : | 18 | Spilko Tomáš |
|
| 10. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | Macanda Pardubice | 6 | : | 12 | Hornets Pardubice | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Koubek Vladimír | 19 | : | 27 | Hamrník Miroslav |
|
| 10. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | DC Holice | 12 | : | 6 | Red Wings Pardubice | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | Šedivý René | 25 | : | 19 | Hoffman Jan |
Zadal: | Šedivý René | 18.11.2019 06:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 5 | : | 13 | Palmička Přelouč | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | Opavská Alena | 15 | : | 30 | Vlček Vladimír |
|
| 11. | Čt | 28.11.2019 | Soliter Chrudim | 14 | : | 4 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 31 | : | 15 | Jindra Marcel |
|
| 11. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Palmička Přelouč | 12 | : | 6 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Vlček Vladimír | 29 | : | 17 | Plítek Ondřej |
|
| 11. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Red Wings Pardubice | 15 | : | 3 | Butterfly Slatiňany | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hoffman Jan | 32 | : | 16 | Beránek Petr |
Zadal: | Hoffman Jan | 30.11.2019 17:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Sepie Pardubice | 8 | : | 10 | DC Holice | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 23 | : | 24 | Šedivý René |
|
| 11. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Mentolky Němčice | 8 | : | 10 | Macanda Pardubice | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 20 | : | 23 | Koubek Vladimír |
|
| 11. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | 11 | : | 7 | Bad Boys Rosice | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | Hlaváčková Monika | 26 | : | 18 | Fuchsa Zdeněk |
|
| 11. | St | 4.12.2019 | Kleopatra Chrudim | 14 | : | 4 | Kocouři Moravany | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Borovanský Karel | 29 | : | 14 | Slavík Vladimír |
|
| 12. | Čt | 5.12.2019 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 11 | : | 7 | Bad Boys Rosice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Plítek Ondřej | 27 | : | 15 | Fuchsa Zdeněk |
|
| 12. | Pá | 6.12.2019 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | 12 | : | 6 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | | |
17:00 | Jetenský Jan | 27 | : | 18 | Skokanová Michaela |
|
| 12. | Pá | 6.12.2019 | Kocouři Moravany | 6 | : | 12 | Soliter Chrudim | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Vaněk František | 16 | : | 29 | Světinský Lukáš |
|
| 12. | Pá | 6.12.2019 | Macanda Pardubice | 10 | : | 9 | Kleopatra Chrudim | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Koubek Vladimír | 23 | : | 24 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 12. | Pá | 6.12.2019 | DC Holice | 13 | : | 5 | Hornets Pardubice | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | Šedivý René | 27 | : | 15 | Vosyka Josef |
|
| 12. | Pá | 6.12.2019 | Palmička Přelouč | 11 | : | 7 | Red Wings Pardubice | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Vlček Vladimír | 28 | : | 16 | Hoffman Jan |
Zadal: | Vlček Vladimír | 7.12.2019 12:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 6 | : | 12 | Sepie Pardubice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | Opavská Alena | 15 | : | 26 | Vašák Martin |
Zadal: | Opavská Alena | 8.12.2019 22:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Čt | 12.12.2019 | Soliter Chrudim | 14 | : | 4 | Macanda Pardubice | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 30 | : | 18 | Koubek Vladimír |
|
| 13. | Pá | 13.12.2019 | Red Wings Pardubice | 10 | : | 9 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hoffman Jan | 27 | : | 20 | Plítek Ondřej |
Zadal: | Kočička Václav | 14.12.2019 08:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Pá | 13.12.2019 | Sepie Pardubice | 5 | : | 13 | Palmička Přelouč | | |
18:00 | Vašák Martin | 16 | : | 28 | Pavelka Josef |
|
| 13. | Pá | 13.12.2019 | Hornets Pardubice | 9 | : | 10 | Butterfly Slatiňany | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hamrník Miroslav | 21 | : | 20 | Urválek Adam |
Zadal: | Opavská Alena | 26.5.2020 17:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.5.2020 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Pá | 13.12.2019 | Mentolky Němčice | 4 | : | 14 | DC Holice | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 12 | : | 30 | Šedivý René |
|
| 13. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | 7 | : | 11 | Kocouři Moravany | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
16:00 | Hlaváčková Monika | 19 | : | 25 | Slavík Vladimír |
|
| 13. | Pá | 20.12.2019 | Bad Boys Rosice | 8 | : | 10 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | Fuchsa Zdeněk | 21 | : | 24 | Jetenský Jan |
Zadal: | Jetenský Jan | 20.12.2019 22:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Pá | 3.1.2020 | Kocouři Moravany | 12 | : | 6 | Bad Boys Rosice | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Slavík Vladimír | 26 | : | 18 | Lukáš Jiří |
|
| 14. | Pá | 3.1.2020 | Macanda Pardubice | 12 | : | 6 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Koubek Vladimír | 26 | : | 16 | Souček Martin |
|
| 14. | Pá | 3.1.2020 | DC Holice | 10 | : | 9 | Kleopatra Chrudim | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | Šedivý René | 23 | : | 24 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 14. | Pá | 3.1.2020 | Palmička Přelouč | 10 | : | 8 | Hornets Pardubice | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Vlček Vladimír | 22 | : | 22 | Dašek Milan |
|
| 14. | Pá | 3.1.2020 | Red Wings Pardubice | 10 | : | 9 | Sepie Pardubice | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hoffman Jan | 24 | : | 23 | Brchel Roman |
Zadal: | Brchel Roman | 4.1.2020 11:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 10 | : | 9 | Mentolky Němčice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | Opavská Alena | 25 | : | 25 | Spilko Tomáš |
|
| 15. | St | 8.1.2020 | Kleopatra Chrudim | 12 | : | 6 | Butterfly Slatiňany | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Borovanský Karel | 26 | : | 17 | Opavská Alena |
|
| 15. | Čt | 9.1.2020 | Soliter Chrudim | 13 | : | 5 | DC Holice | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 29 | : | 15 | Šedivý René |
|
| 15. | Čt | 9.1.2020 | Bad Boys Rosice | 10 | : | 8 | Macanda Pardubice | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | Fuchsa Zdeněk | 21 | : | 18 | Koubek Vladimír |
|
| 15. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | 14 | : | 4 | Kocouři Moravany | | |
17:00 | Jetenský Jan | 31 | : | 15 | Slavík Vladimír |
|
| 15. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Sepie Pardubice | 10 | : | 9 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 22 | : | 22 | Plítek Ondřej |
|
| 15. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Hornets Pardubice | 12 | : | 6 | Red Wings Pardubice | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hamrník Miroslav | 28 | : | 14 | Hoffman Jan |
|
| 15. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Mentolky Němčice | 4 | : | 14 | Palmička Přelouč | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 12 | : | 29 | Pavelka Josef |
|
| 16. | St | 15.1.2020 | Kleopatra Chrudim | 8 | : | 10 | Palmička Přelouč | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Borovanský Karel | 23 | : | 23 | Pavelka Josef |
|
| 16. | Čt | 16.1.2020 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 10 | : | 8 | Kocouři Moravany | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Plítek Ondřej | 26 | : | 17 | Slavík Vladimír |
|
| 16. | Čt | 16.1.2020 | Soliter Chrudim | 12 | : | 6 | Butterfly Slatiňany | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 27 | : | 16 | Korbel Daniel |
|
| 16. | Pá | 17.1.2020 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | 6 | : | 12 | Macanda Pardubice | | |
17:00 | Jetenský Jan | 19 | : | 26 | Koubek Vladimír |
|
| 16. | Pá | 17.1.2020 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | 5 | : | 13 | DC Holice | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | Šebek Ladislav | 15 | : | 29 | Šedivý René |
|
| 16. | Pá | 17.1.2020 | Mentolky Němčice | 4 | : | 14 | Red Wings Pardubice | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 16 | : | 31 | Hoffman Jan |
Zadal: | Spilko Tomáš | 19.1.2020 18:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Pá | 17.1.2020 | Hornets Pardubice | 11 | : | 7 | Sepie Pardubice | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hamrník Miroslav | 26 | : | 16 | Brchel Roman |
|
| 17. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | Macanda Pardubice | 6 | : | 12 | Kocouři Moravany | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Novák Radek | 17 | : | 27 | Slavík Vladimír |
|
| 17. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | Sepie Pardubice | 8 | : | 10 | Mentolky Němčice | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 19 | : | 25 | Spilko Tomáš |
|
| 17. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | Red Wings Pardubice | 6 | : | 12 | Kleopatra Chrudim | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hoffman Jan | 17 | : | 27 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 17. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | Palmička Přelouč | 3 | : | 15 | Soliter Chrudim | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Vlček Vladimír | 15 | : | 32 | Světinský Lukáš |
|
| 17. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | DC Holice | 7 | : | 11 | Bad Boys Rosice | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | Šedivý René | 21 | : | 28 | Kmoníček Lukáš |
Zadal: | Šedivý René | 25.1.2020 17:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 31.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | Hornets Pardubice | 11 | : | 7 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hamrník Miroslav | 27 | : | 21 | Plítek Ondřej |
|
| 17. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 7 | : | 11 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | Opavská Alena | 19 | : | 24 | Hlaváčková Monika |
|
| 18. | St | 29.1.2020 | Kleopatra Chrudim | 18 | : | 0 | Sepie Pardubice | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Borovanský Karel | 36 | : | 0 | Brchel Roman |
|
| 18. | Čt | 30.1.2020 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 12 | : | 6 | Macanda Pardubice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Plítek Ondřej | 27 | : | 13 | Koubek Vladimír |
|
| 18. | Čt | 30.1.2020 | Bad Boys Rosice | 11 | : | 7 | Butterfly Slatiňany | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | Lukáš Jiří | 27 | : | 20 | Beránek Petr |
Zadal: | Fuchsa Zdeněk | 31.1.2020 09:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Čt | 30.1.2020 | Soliter Chrudim | 10 | : | 8 | Red Wings Pardubice | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 22 | : | 21 | Hoffman Jan |
|
| 18. | Pá | 31.1.2020 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | 4 | : | 14 | DC Holice | | |
17:00 | Jetenský Jan | 14 | : | 29 | Šedivý René |
|
| 18. | Pá | 31.1.2020 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | 2 | : | 16 | Palmička Přelouč | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | Hlaváčková Monika | 10 | : | 34 | Doležel Michal |
|
| 18. | Út | 4.2.2020 | Mentolky Němčice | 10 | : | 8 | Hornets Pardubice | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 24 | : | 22 | Hamrník Miroslav |
|
| 19. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | DC Holice | 12 | : | 6 | Kocouři Moravany | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | Šedivý René | 28 | : | 16 | Slavík Vladimír |
|
| 19. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Hornets Pardubice | 12 | : | 6 | Kleopatra Chrudim | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hamrník Miroslav | 29 | : | 18 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 19. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Sepie Pardubice | 7 | : | 11 | Soliter Chrudim | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 21 | : | 26 | Jurnikl Luboš |
|
| 19. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Red Wings Pardubice | 11 | : | 7 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hoffman Jan | 26 | : | 16 | Hlaváčková Monika |
Zadal: | Hoffman Jan | 9.2.2020 13:40 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Palmička Přelouč | 8 | : | 10 | Bad Boys Rosice | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Řehák Václav | 18 | : | 24 | Kmoníček Lukáš |
|
| 19. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Mentolky Němčice | 5 | : | 13 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 17 | : | 28 | Plítek Ondřej |
|
| 19. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 12 | : | 6 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | Opavská Alena | 28 | : | 15 | Jetenský Jan |
|
| 14. | Čt | 13.2.2020 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 13 | : | 5 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Plítek Ondřej | 28 | : | 15 | Jetenský Jan |
|
| 20. | Čt | 13.2.2020 | Bad Boys Rosice | 7 | : | 11 | Red Wings Pardubice | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | Lukáš Jiří | 19 | : | 24 | Hoffman Jan |
Zadal: | Fuchsa Zdeněk | 14.2.2020 10:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 20. | Čt | 13.2.2020 | Soliter Chrudim | 11 | : | 7 | Hornets Pardubice | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 28 | : | 16 | Vosyka Josef |
|
| 20. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Macanda Pardubice | 7 | : | 11 | DC Holice | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Koubek Vladimír | 17 | : | 24 | Šedivý René |
|
| 20. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Kocouři Moravany | 15 | : | 3 | Butterfly Slatiňany | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Slavík Vladimír | 32 | : | 11 | Beránek Petr |
|
| 20. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | 3 | : | 15 | Sepie Pardubice | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | Hlaváčková Monika | 12 | : | 32 | Brchel Roman |
|
| 20. | Út | 18.2.2020 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | 4 | : | 14 | Palmička Přelouč | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
17:00 | Jetenský Jan | 13 | : | 30 | Pavelka Josef |
|
| 21. | St | 19.2.2020 | Kleopatra Chrudim | 10 | : | 9 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Borovanský Karel | 21 | : | 22 | Plítek Ondřej |
|
| 21. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Palmička Přelouč | 4 | : | 14 | Kocouři Moravany | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | Vlček Vladimír | 15 | : | 30 | Slavík Vladimír |
|
| 21. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Mentolky Němčice | 7 | : | 11 | Soliter Chrudim | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Spilko Tomáš | 18 | : | 27 | Světinský Lukáš |
|
| 21. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Hornets Pardubice | 10 | : | 9 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hamrník Miroslav | 22 | : | 22 | Hlaváčková Monika |
|
| 21. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Sepie Pardubice | 8 | : | 10 | Bad Boys Rosice | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 22 | : | 23 | Kmoníček Lukáš |
|
| 21. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Red Wings Pardubice | 14 | : | 4 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hoffman Jan | 29 | : | 12 | Jetenský Jan |
|
| 21. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Butterfly Slatiňany | 8 | : | 10 | Macanda Pardubice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | Opavská Alena | 25 | : | 22 | Koubek Vladimír |
|
| 22. | Čt | 27.2.2020 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 10 | : | 8 | DC Holice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | Plítek Ondřej | 22 | : | 23 | Šedivý René |
|
| 22. | Čt | 27.2.2020 | Bad Boys Rosice | 10 | : | 8 | Hornets Pardubice | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | Lukáš Jiří | 25 | : | 21 | Vosyka Josef |
|
| 22. | Čt | 27.2.2020 | Soliter Chrudim | 16 | : | 2 | Kleopatra Chrudim | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 32 | : | 9 | Borovanský Karel |
|
| 22. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | 11 | : | 7 | Sepie Pardubice | | |
17:00 | Jetenský Jan | 24 | : | 21 | Brchel Roman |
|
| 22. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Macanda Pardubice | 6 | : | 12 | Palmička Přelouč | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Koubek Vladimír | 16 | : | 27 | Sobotka Roman |
|
| 22. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Kocouři Moravany | 9 | : | 10 | Red Wings Pardubice | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Slavík Vladimír | 22 | : | 23 | Hoffman Jan |
|
| 22. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | 13 | : | 5 | Mentolky Němčice | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | Souček Martin | 28 | : | 16 | Spilko Tomáš |
|
| 23. | St | 4.3.2020 | Kleopatra Chrudim | 9 | : | 10 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Borovanský Karel | 21 | : | 22 | Hlaváčková Monika |
|
| 23. | Čt | 5.3.2020 | Soliter Chrudim | 8 | : | 10 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | Světinský Lukáš | 21 | : | 23 | Plítek Ondřej |
|
| 23. | Pá | 6.3.2020 | Sepie Pardubice | 8 | : | 10 | Kocouři Moravany | | |
18:00 | Brchel Roman | 22 | : | 23 | Mazánek Aleš |
|
| 23. | Pá | 6.3.2020 | DC Holice | 13 | : | 5 | Butterfly Slatiňany | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | Šedivý René | 30 | : | 13 | Beránek Petr |
Zadal: | Šedivý René | 8.3.2020 21:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 23. | Pá | 6.3.2020 | Mentolky Němčice | 8 | : | 10 | Bad Boys Rosice | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | Hlavnička Jiří | 20 | : | 25 | Kmoníček Lukáš |
|
| 23. | Pá | 6.3.2020 | Hornets Pardubice | 7 | : | 11 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | Hamrník Miroslav | 21 | : | 26 | Jetenský Jan |
Zadal: | Jetenský Jan | 6.3.2020 22:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 23. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Red Wings Pardubice | 4 | : | 14 | Macanda Pardubice | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
15:00 | Hoffman Jan | 18 | : | 29 | Koubek Vladimír |
Zadal: | Hájek Tomáš | 9.3.2020 18:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 24. | St | 11.3.2020 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | | | | Soliter Chrudim | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Čt | 12.3.2020 | Bad Boys Rosice | | | | Kleopatra Chrudim | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | | | | Mentolky Němčice | | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | DC Holice | | | | Palmička Přelouč | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Macanda Pardubice | | | | Sepie Pardubice | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Hornets Pardubice | | | | Kocouři Moravany | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 15.3.2020 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | | | | Butterfly Slatiňany | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | St | 18.3.2020 | Kleopatra Chrudim | | | | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Soliter Chrudim | | | | Bad Boys Rosice | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Mentolky Němčice | | | | Kocouři Moravany | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Hornets Pardubice | | | | Macanda Pardubice | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Red Wings Pardubice | | | | DC Holice | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Palmička Přelouč | | | | Butterfly Slatiňany | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | | | | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Čt | 26.3.2020 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | | | | Palmička Přelouč | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Čt | 26.3.2020 | Bad Boys Rosice | | | | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | | | | Soliter Chrudim | | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | DC Holice | | | | Sepie Pardubice | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Macanda Pardubice | | | | Mentolky Němčice | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Kocouři Moravany | | | | Kleopatra Chrudim | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Butterfly Slatiňany | | | | Red Wings Pardubice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | St | 1.4.2020 | Kleopatra Chrudim | | | | Macanda Pardubice | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Čt | 2.4.2020 | Soliter Chrudim | | | | Kocouři Moravany | Chrudim Cleopatra, Chrudim | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Čt | 2.4.2020 | Bad Boys Rosice | | | | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Pá | 3.4.2020 | Hornets Pardubice | | | | DC Holice | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Pá | 3.4.2020 | Sepie Pardubice | | | | Butterfly Slatiňany | | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Pá | 3.4.2020 | Red Wings Pardubice | | | | Palmička Přelouč | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Pá | 3.4.2020 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | | | | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | St | 8.4.2020 | Kleopatra Chrudim | | | | Mentolky Němčice | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Čt | 9.4.2020 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | | | | Red Wings Pardubice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Pá | 10.4.2020 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | | | | Bad Boys Rosice | | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Pá | 10.4.2020 | Palmička Přelouč | | | | Sepie Pardubice | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Pá | 10.4.2020 | DC Holice | | | | Mentolky Němčice | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Pá | 10.4.2020 | Macanda Pardubice | | | | Soliter Chrudim | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Pá | 10.4.2020 | Kocouři Moravany | | | | Alea Hrochův Týnec | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Ne | 12.4.2020 | Butterfly Slatiňany | | | | Hornets Pardubice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | St | 15.4.2020 | Kleopatra Chrudim | | | | DC Holice | Chrudim Za Vodojemem, Chrudim | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Čt | 16.4.2020 | Bad Boys Rosice | | | | Kocouři Moravany | Rosice nad Labem Na Hřišti, Rosice nad Labem | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Pá | 17.4.2020 | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | | | | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Pá | 17.4.2020 | Alea Hrochův Týnec | | | | Macanda Pardubice | Hrochův Týnec Pivnice Alea, Hrochův Týnec | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Pá | 17.4.2020 | Mentolky Němčice | | | | Butterfly Slatiňany | Němčice Němčická Hospůdka, Staré Hradiště | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Pá | 17.4.2020 | Hornets Pardubice | | | | Palmička Přelouč | Pardubice Bowling Dubina, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Pá | 17.4.2020 | Sepie Pardubice | | | | Red Wings Pardubice | | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Čt | 23.4.2020 | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | | | | Sepie Pardubice | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 24.4.2020 | Red Wings Pardubice | | | | Hornets Pardubice | Pardubice Na Labišti, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 24.4.2020 | Palmička Přelouč | | | | Mentolky Němčice | Přelouč Palma, Přelouč | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 24.4.2020 | Butterfly Slatiňany | | | | Kleopatra Chrudim | Slatiňany SŠK Stoplights z.s., Slatiňany | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 24.4.2020 | DC Holice | | | | Soliter Chrudim | Holice Bowling ACS 1893, Holice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 24.4.2020 | Macanda Pardubice | | | | Bad Boys Rosice | Pardubice Na Macandě, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 24.4.2020 | Kocouři Moravany | | | | Hells Bells Vejvanovice | Slepotice U Pštrosáka, Pardubice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|