|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Út | 17.9.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | : | 9 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Procházka Jaroslav | 26 | : | 24 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 1. | Čt | 19.9.2019 | 26ERS Jihlava | 10 | : | 8 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Půža Richard | 24 | : | 20 | Götthans Roman |
|
| 1. | Čt | 19.9.2019 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 5 | : | 13 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | | |
18:00 | Hlávka Petr | 13 | : | 28 | Zadražil Vladimír |
|
| 1. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | 10 | : | 8 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 21 | : | 18 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 1. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Řezníci Dobronín | 6 | : | 12 | DC Přibyslav | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 18 | : | 27 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 1. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 1 | : | 17 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Štěpánek David | 6 | : | 35 | Bártl David |
|
| 1. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 8 | : | 10 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 21 | : | 24 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 2. | Čt | 3.10.2019 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 7 | : | 11 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 19 | : | 26 | Kúřil Stanislav |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Zadražil Vladimír | 28 | : | 15 | Vlček David |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 6 | : | 12 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Böhm Jan | 17 | : | 27 | Votava Michal |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | DC Přibyslav | 5 | : | 13 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Strašil Pavel | 14 | : | 26 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 14 | : | 4 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Bártl David | 30 | : | 12 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 6 | : | 12 | Řezníci Dobronín | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 17 | : | 27 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 6 | : | 12 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Götthans Kamil | 19 | : | 28 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 3. | Út | 8.10.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice | 7 | : | 11 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Procházka Jaroslav | 17 | : | 27 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 3. | Čt | 10.10.2019 | 26ERS Jihlava | 1 | : | 17 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Půža Richard | 7 | : | 35 | Bártl David |
|
| 3. | Čt | 10.10.2019 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 11 | : | 7 | DC Přibyslav | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 25 | : | 22 | Janošťák Václav |
Zadal: | Hlávka Petr | 11.10.2019 07:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | 14 | : | 4 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 30 | : | 10 | Götthans Roman |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Řezníci Dobronín | 5 | : | 13 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Wastl Filip | 15 | : | 29 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 15 | : | 30 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Štěpánek David | 30 | : | 14 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 11 | : | 7 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Zadražil Vladimír | 27 | : | 19 | Kúřil Stanislav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 8 | : | 10 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Götthans Roman | 21 | : | 22 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Řezníci Dobronín | 6 | : | 12 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 17 | : | 25 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | DC Přibyslav | 13 | : | 5 | 26ERS Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Strašil Pavel | 28 | : | 17 | Půža Richard |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 6 | : | 12 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 17 | : | 28 | Hlávka Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 4 | : | 14 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 15 | : | 31 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 5. | Út | 29.10.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice | 7 | : | 11 | DC Přibyslav | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Procházka Jaroslav | 19 | : | 25 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 5. | Čt | 31.10.2019 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 13 | : | 5 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 28 | : | 14 | Götthans Roman |
|
| 5. | Čt | 31.10.2019 | 26ERS Jihlava | 10 | : | 8 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 23 | : | 18 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 5. | Čt | 31.10.2019 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 12 | : | 6 | Řezníci Dobronín | | |
18:00 | Hlávka Petr | 27 | : | 14 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 5. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | 6 | : | 12 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 19 | : | 26 | Bártl David |
|
| 5. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 17 | : | 29 | Zadražil Vladimír |
|
| 5. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Štěpánek David | 30 | : | 13 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 6. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 10 | : | 9 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Zadražil Vladimír | 23 | : | 23 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 6. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Řezníci Dobronín | 8 | : | 10 | 26ERS Jihlava | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 22 | : | 24 | Půža Richard |
|
| 6. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | DC Přibyslav | 6 | : | 12 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Strašil Pavel | 16 | : | 25 | Kúřil Stanislav |
|
| 6. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 15 | : | 3 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Bártl David | 30 | : | 13 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 6. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 10 | : | 9 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Štěpánek David | 24 | : | 21 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 6. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 3 | : | 15 | Wüdle Brtnice | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 13 | : | 31 | Švaříček Jiří |
Zadal: | Navrkal Filip | 10.11.2019 18:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 15 | : | 3 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 32 | : | 11 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 7. | Út | 12.11.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | : | 8 | Řezníci Dobronín | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Procházka Jaroslav | 24 | : | 20 | Wastl Filip |
|
| 7. | Čt | 14.11.2019 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 6 | : | 12 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 15 | : | 28 | Bártl David |
|
| 7. | Čt | 14.11.2019 | 26ERS Jihlava | 3 | : | 15 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 10 | : | 32 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 7. | Čt | 14.11.2019 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 10 | : | 9 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | | |
18:00 | Hlávka Petr | 22 | : | 24 | Götthans Kamil |
|
| 7. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 3 | : | 15 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Froněk Petr | 11 | : | 32 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 7. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | 16 | : | 2 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 34 | : | 8 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 4. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | : | 6 | Wüdle Brtnice | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 24 | : | 16 | Votava Michal |
|
| 7. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 10 | : | 8 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 24 | : | 23 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 8. | Čt | 28.11.2019 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 9 | : | 10 | 26ERS Jihlava | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 21 | : | 25 | Půža Richard |
Zadal: | Půža Richard | 29.11.2019 10:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Řezníci Dobronín | 0 | : | 18 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 6 | : | 36 | Kúřil Stanislav |
|
| 8. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | DC Přibyslav | 10 | : | 8 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Strašil Pavel | 23 | : | 20 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 8. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 13 | : | 5 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 28 | : | 12 | Götthans Roman |
Zadal: | Stoklasa Jan | 1.12.2019 20:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Štěpánek David | 20 | : | 24 | Votava Michal |
|
| 8. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 2 | : | 16 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 11 | : | 32 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 8. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 5 | : | 13 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 17 | : | 30 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 9. | Út | 3.12.2019 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 11 | : | 7 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 27 | : | 16 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 9. | Út | 3.12.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | : | 9 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Votava Michal | 24 | : | 24 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 9. | Čt | 5.12.2019 | 26ERS Jihlava | 7 | : | 11 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 21 | : | 24 | Götthans Kamil |
|
| 9. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 29 | : | 16 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 9. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 6 | : | 12 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Böhm Jan | 19 | : | 27 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 9. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | 10 | : | 8 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 25 | : | 16 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 9. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 7 | : | 11 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 18 | : | 26 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 10. | Čt | 12.12.2019 | 26ERS Jihlava | 4 | : | 14 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 14 | : | 30 | Švaříček Jiří |
|
| 10. | Čt | 12.12.2019 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 6 | : | 12 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | | |
18:00 | Hlávka Petr | 16 | : | 28 | Kúřil Stanislav |
|
| 10. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Řezníci Dobronín | 4 | : | 14 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 10 | : | 30 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 10. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | DC Přibyslav | 7 | : | 11 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Strašil Pavel | 18 | : | 24 | Zadražil Vladimír |
|
| 10. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 10 | : | 8 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Štěpánek David | 27 | : | 19 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 10. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 8 | : | 10 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 21 | : | 22 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 10. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 3 | : | 15 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 11 | : | 33 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 11. | Út | 7.1.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice | 13 | : | 5 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Čermák Jiří | 29 | : | 13 | Götthans Kamil |
|
| 11. | Čt | 9.1.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 7 | : | 11 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 18 | : | 27 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 11. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 18 | : | 0 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Zadražil Vladimír | 36 | : | 2 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 11. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 14 | : | 4 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Böhm Jan | 32 | : | 16 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 11. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | 13 | : | 5 | 26ERS Jihlava | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 28 | : | 12 | Vlček David |
|
| 11. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 11 | : | 7 | DC Přibyslav | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 25 | : | 18 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 11. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 20 | : | 24 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 12. | Út | 14.1.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice | 9 | : | 10 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Švaříček Jiří | 25 | : | 21 | Kúřil Stanislav |
|
| 12. | Čt | 16.1.2020 | 26ERS Jihlava | 9 | : | 10 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 23 | : | 25 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 12. | Čt | 16.1.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 8 | : | 10 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 20 | : | 21 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 12. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Řezníci Dobronín | 5 | : | 13 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 14 | : | 28 | Zadražil Vladimír |
|
| 12. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 16 | : | 2 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Štěpánek David | 32 | : | 7 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 12. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 2 | : | 16 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 7 | : | 34 | Bártl David |
|
| 12. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 7 | : | 11 | DC Přibyslav | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 18 | : | 24 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 13. | Čt | 23.1.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 15 | : | 3 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 31 | : | 11 | Vlček David |
|
| 13. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 11 | : | 7 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 25 | : | 20 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 13. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 9 | : | 10 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Böhm Jan | 24 | : | 21 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 13. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | 14 | : | 4 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 28 | : | 9 | Götthans Kamil |
|
| 13. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 17 | : | 1 | Řezníci Dobronín | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Bártl David | 34 | : | 6 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 13. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 15 | : | 28 | Votava Michal |
|
| 13. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | DC Přibyslav | 16 | : | 2 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
16:00 | Strašil Pavel | 33 | : | 13 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 14. | Čt | 30.1.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 10 | : | 8 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 22 | : | 23 | Švaříček Jiří |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 11 | : | 7 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Böhm Jan | 27 | : | 21 | Vlček David |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 28 | : | 12 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 16 | : | 29 | Kúřil Stanislav |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 8 | : | 10 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 21 | : | 20 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | DC Přibyslav | 16 | : | 2 | Řezníci Dobronín | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Strašil Pavel | 32 | : | 8 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 14 | : | 4 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 30 | : | 13 | Brussmann Jiří |
|
| 15. | Út | 4.2.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice | 16 | : | 2 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Votava Michal | 33 | : | 8 | Froněk Petr |
|
| 15. | Čt | 6.2.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 7 | : | 11 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | | |
18:00 | Hlávka Petr | 17 | : | 22 | Bártl David |
|
| 15. | Čt | 6.2.2020 | 26ERS Jihlava | 3 | : | 15 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 14 | : | 32 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | 7 | : | 11 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 17 | : | 23 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Řezníci Dobronín | 9 | : | 10 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 24 | : | 22 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 10 | : | 9 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Štěpánek David | 22 | : | 22 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 9 | : | 10 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Jelínek Michal | 21 | : | 23 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 16. | Čt | 13.2.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 15 | : | 3 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 33 | : | 10 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 2 | : | 16 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Böhm Jan | 10 | : | 34 | Kúřil Stanislav |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Zadražil Vladimír | 30 | : | 13 | Votava Michal |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 15 | : | 3 | 26ERS Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 32 | : | 15 | Vlček David |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | DC Přibyslav | 8 | : | 10 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Strašil Pavel | 22 | : | 25 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 2 | : | 16 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 7 | : | 34 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 12 | : | 6 | Řezníci Dobronín | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 26 | : | 15 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 17. | Čt | 20.2.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 12 | : | 6 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Benda Lukáš | 26 | : | 15 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 17. | Čt | 20.2.2020 | 26ERS Jihlava | 2 | : | 16 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 9 | : | 33 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 17. | Čt | 20.2.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | 15 | : | 3 | Wüdle Brtnice B | | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 33 | : | 8 | Brussmann Jiří |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice | 11 | : | 7 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
14:00 | Votava Michal | 23 | : | 17 | Stoklasa Jan |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | 9 | : | 10 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | Kúřil Stanislav | 21 | : | 25 | Janoušek Marek |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 10 | : | 8 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Jelínek Michal | 25 | : | 20 | Böhm Jan |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | 15 | : | 3 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Štěpánek David | 30 | : | 8 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | 3 | : | 15 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Böhm Jan | 11 | : | 31 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 15 | : | 3 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Zadražil Vladimír | 33 | : | 15 | Jelínek Michal |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Řezníci Dobronín | 5 | : | 13 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 17 | : | 29 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 7 | : | 11 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Jan | 18 | : | 26 | Kúřil Stanislav |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | DC Přibyslav | 11 | : | 7 | Wüdle Brtnice | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | Strašil Pavel | 22 | : | 17 | Votava Michal |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 8 | : | 10 | 26ERS Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal Filip | 20 | : | 21 | Vlček David |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 4 | : | 14 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 15 | : | 30 | Štěpánek David |
|
| 23. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | Janoušek Marek | 29 | : | 12 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 19. | Út | 17.3.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice | | | | Wüdle Brtnice B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | | | | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | | | | Zezulkárna Jihlava | | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | 26ERS Jihlava | | | | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | | | | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | | | | DC Přibyslav | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | | | | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | | | | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Řezníci Dobronín | | | | Wüdle Brtnice | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | | | | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | DC Přibyslav | | | | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | | | | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | | | | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | | | | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Út | 31.3.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice | | | | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Čt | 2.4.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | | | | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Čt | 2.4.2020 | 26ERS Jihlava | | | | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | | | | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | | | | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | | | | Řezníci Dobronín | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | | | | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Čt | 9.4.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | | | | Wüdle Brtnice | | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 12.4.2020 | Řezníci Dobronín | | | | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 12.4.2020 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | | | | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 12.4.2020 | DC Přibyslav | | | | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 12.4.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | | | | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 12.4.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | | | | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 12.4.2020 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | | | | 26ERS Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Út | 14.4.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice | | | | 26ERS Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Čt | 16.4.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | | | | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | | | | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | | | | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | | | | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | | | | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Čt | 30.4.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | | | | Dragon Darts Jihlava | | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Čt | 30.4.2020 | 26ERS Jihlava | | | | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | Řezníci Dobronín | | | | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | DC Přibyslav | | | | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | | | | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | | | | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | | | | Wüdle Brtnice | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Čt | 7.5.2020 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | | | | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 10.5.2020 | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | | | | Wüdle Brtnice | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 10.5.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | | | | Zezulkárna Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 10.5.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | | | | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 10.5.2020 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | | | | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 10.5.2020 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | | | | Wüdle Brtnice B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 10.5.2020 | DC Přibyslav | | | | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Út | 12.5.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice | | | | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Čt | 14.5.2020 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava B | | | | Zezulkárna Jihlava B | | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Čt | 14.5.2020 | 26ERS Jihlava | | | | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Řezníci Dobronín | | | | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Wüdle Brtnice B | | | | DC Přibyslav | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Zezulkárna Jihlava | | | | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Zezulkárna, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | | | | Cerberos Velké Meziříčí | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|