|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 7 | : | 11 | Žraloci Tichá | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 18 | : | 26 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 1. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Aligators Návsí | 4 | : | 14 | Tygři Skalice | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 11 | : | 31 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 1. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Robini Palkovice | 3 | : | 15 | Sniper Horní Bečva | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 14 | : | 33 | Randa Čestmír |
|
| 1. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Dragons Jablunkov | 11 | : | 7 | Gerlich B Fulnek | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Zeman Ondřej | 23 | : | 17 | Adamec Radek |
Zadal: | Automat | 22.9.2019 02:00 | Změnil: | Obluk Ladislav | 22.1.2020 11:56 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 6 | : | 12 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 13 | : | 27 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 1. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 13 | : | 5 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Polášek Dušan | 28 | : | 17 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 1. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Třinec B D.C. | 15 | : | 3 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 33 | : | 16 | Jonák Lubomír |
|
| 1. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 0 | : | 18 | Kolonie Žilina | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 2 | : | 36 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 2. | Ne | 29.9.2019 | Tygři Skalice | 10 | : | 8 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 23 | : | 21 | Polášek Dušan |
|
| 2. | St | 2.10.2019 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 12 | : | 6 | Třinec B D.C. | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 29 | : | 15 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
|
| 2. | Pá | 4.10.2019 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Aligators Návsí | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 11 | : | 29 | Rychlík Pavel |
|
| 2. | Pá | 4.10.2019 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 8 | : | 10 | Dragons Jablunkov | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Jonák Lubomír | 21 | : | 24 | Dobřanský Tomáš |
|
| 2. | Pá | 4.10.2019 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 14 | : | 4 | Robini Palkovice | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 29 | : | 15 | Herot Milan |
|
| 2. | Pá | 4.10.2019 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 14 | : | 4 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Randa Čestmír | 30 | : | 11 | Bulinský Roman |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Žraloci Tichá | 11 | : | 7 | Kolonie Žilina | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 25 | : | 21 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 11 | : | 7 | Bertíci Vojkovice | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | Adamec Radek | 23 | : | 18 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Adamec Radek | 8.10.2019 08:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 3. | St | 9.10.2019 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 10 | : | 8 | Dragons Jablunkov | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 24 | : | 20 | Dobřanský Tomáš |
|
| 3. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Aligators Návsí | 10 | : | 9 | Žraloci Tichá | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 21 | : | 20 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 3. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Robini Palkovice | 7 | : | 11 | Tygři Skalice | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 21 | : | 26 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 3. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 10 | : | 8 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 23 | : | 22 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 16 | : | 2 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Polášek Dušan | 33 | : | 7 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Kolonie Žilina | 8 | : | 10 | Gerlich B Fulnek | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 19 | : | 24 | Adamec Radek |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Třinec B D.C. | 6 | : | 12 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 17 | : | 28 | Randa Čestmír |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 14 | : | 4 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 30 | : | 11 | Jonák Lubomír |
|
| 4. | Pá | 18.10.2019 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Robini Palkovice | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 12 | : | 27 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 4. | Pá | 18.10.2019 | Aligators Návsí | 11 | : | 7 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 25 | : | 19 | Polášek Dušan |
|
| 4. | Pá | 18.10.2019 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 1 | : | 17 | Kolonie Žilina | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Jonák Lubomír | 9 | : | 35 | Tydlačka Martin |
Zadal: | Noga Tomáš | 18.10.2019 20:39 | Změnil: | Noga Tomáš | 18.10.2019 20:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Pá | 18.10.2019 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 7 | : | 11 | Třinec B D.C. | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 18 | : | 27 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
|
| 4. | Pá | 18.10.2019 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 11 | : | 7 | Dragons Jablunkov | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Randa Čestmír | 26 | : | 18 | Zeman Radomír |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Žraloci Tichá | 13 | : | 5 | Gerlich B Fulnek | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 28 | : | 16 | Adamec Radek |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 15 | : | 3 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
16:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 31 | : | 10 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Tygři Skalice | 15 | : | 3 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 32 | : | 10 | Bulinský Roman |
|
| 5. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Robini Palkovice | 7 | : | 11 | Aligators Návsí | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 22 | : | 26 | Szkandera Pavel |
|
| 5. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Dragons Jablunkov | 10 | : | 8 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Dobřanský Tomáš | 24 | : | 21 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 5. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 11 | : | 7 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 27 | : | 18 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 5. | Ne | 27.10.2019 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 10 | : | 9 | Žraloci Tichá | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Polášek Dušan | 25 | : | 22 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 5. | Ne | 27.10.2019 | Kolonie Žilina | 15 | : | 3 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 30 | : | 11 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 5. | Ne | 27.10.2019 | Třinec B D.C. | 8 | : | 10 | Tygři Skalice | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 18 | : | 24 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 27.10.2019 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 13 | : | 5 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | Adamec Radek | 28 | : | 15 | Jonák Lubomír |
|
| 6. | St | 30.10.2019 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 11 | : | 7 | Gerlich B Fulnek | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 27 | : | 17 | Adamec Radek |
|
| 6. | Pá | 1.11.2019 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Třinec B D.C. | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 23 | : | 21 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
|
| 6. | Pá | 1.11.2019 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 11 | : | 7 | Kolonie Žilina | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:00 | Maleňák Radek | 26 | : | 21 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 6. | Pá | 1.11.2019 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 13 | : | 5 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 26 | : | 18 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 11 | : | 7 | Robini Palkovice | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Polášek Dušan | 28 | : | 19 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Žraloci Tichá | 17 | : | 1 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 35 | : | 4 | Pokluda David |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Tygři Skalice | 10 | : | 8 | Dragons Jablunkov | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 24 | : | 21 | Zeman Radomír |
|
| 5. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 5 | : | 13 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 14 | : | 29 | Randa Čestmír |
Zadal: | Jurečka Pavel | 3.11.2019 22:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Út | 5.11.2019 | Aligators Návsí | 11 | : | 7 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 27 | : | 17 | Bulinský Roman |
|
| 7. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Robini Palkovice | 8 | : | 10 | Žraloci Tichá | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 23 | : | 25 | Jozek Martin |
Zadal: | Ručka Martin | 9.11.2019 16:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Dragons Jablunkov | 12 | : | 6 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Zeman Ondřej | 29 | : | 14 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 7. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 7 | : | 11 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Jonák Lubomír | 18 | : | 23 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 7. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 4 | : | 14 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 13 | : | 29 | Polášek Dušan |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Kolonie Žilina | 13 | : | 5 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 30 | : | 14 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Třinec B D.C. | 7 | : | 11 | Aligators Návsí | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 18 | : | 26 | Rychlík Pavel |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 3 | : | 15 | Tygři Skalice | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 11 | : | 33 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 11 | : | 7 | Sniper Horní Bečva | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | Adamec Radek | 24 | : | 19 | Randa Čestmír |
|
| 8. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 20 | : | 27 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 8. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | Aligators Návsí | 8 | : | 10 | Dragons Jablunkov | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 20 | : | 23 | Dobřanský Tomáš |
|
| 8. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | Robini Palkovice | 13 | : | 5 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 28 | : | 16 | Bulinský Roman |
Zadal: | Ručka Martin | 17.11.2019 09:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 7 | : | 11 | Gerlich B Fulnek | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 22 | : | 25 | Adamec Radek |
|
| 8. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 15 | : | 3 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Randa Čestmír | 33 | : | 9 | Jonák Lubomír |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 14 | : | 4 | Třinec B D.C. | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Polášek Dušan | 31 | : | 11 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Žraloci Tichá | 10 | : | 8 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 23 | : | 21 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Tygři Skalice | 6 | : | 12 | Kolonie Žilina | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 18 | : | 27 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 9. | St | 20.11.2019 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 7 | : | 11 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 16 | : | 25 | Randa Čestmír |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.11.2019 | Dragons Jablunkov | 10 | : | 8 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Dobřanský Tomáš | 22 | : | 20 | Polášek Dušan |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.11.2019 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 7 | : | 11 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Jonák Lubomír | 21 | : | 26 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.11.2019 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 10 | : | 9 | Žraloci Tichá | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 22 | : | 23 | Prokopovský Libor |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.11.2019 | Kolonie Žilina | 16 | : | 2 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 32 | : | 6 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.11.2019 | Třinec B D.C. | 14 | : | 4 | Robini Palkovice | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 30 | : | 13 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.11.2019 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 7 | : | 11 | Aligators Návsí | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 17 | : | 25 | Szkandera Pavel |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.11.2019 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři Skalice | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | Adamec Radek | 23 | : | 17 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 10. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Gerlich B Fulnek | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 14 | : | 28 | Adamec Radek |
|
| 10. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Robini Palkovice | 10 | : | 9 | Dragons Jablunkov | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 23 | : | 24 | Zeman Radomír |
|
| 10. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 10 | : | 8 | Třinec B D.C. | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 25 | : | 22 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
Zadal: | Bulinský Roman | 29.11.2019 21:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 12 | : | 6 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Polášek Dušan | 26 | : | 19 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Polášek Dušan | 1.12.2019 16:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Žraloci Tichá | 10 | : | 8 | Sniper Horní Bečva | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 26 | : | 21 | Randa Čestmír |
|
| 10. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Tygři Skalice | 12 | : | 6 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 27 | : | 15 | Jonák Lubomír |
|
| 10. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Aligators Návsí | 6 | : | 12 | Kolonie Žilina | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 18 | : | 27 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 11. | St | 4.12.2019 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 8 | : | 10 | Tygři Skalice | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 17 | : | 25 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 11. | Pá | 6.12.2019 | Dragons Jablunkov | 12 | : | 6 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Dobřanský Tomáš | 25 | : | 15 | Bulinský Roman |
|
| 11. | Pá | 6.12.2019 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 8 | : | 10 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Jonák Lubomír | 21 | : | 23 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 11. | Pá | 6.12.2019 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 10 | : | 8 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Randa Čestmír | 24 | : | 19 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Kolonie Žilina | 5 | : | 13 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 18 | : | 28 | Polášek Dušan |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Třinec B D.C. | 5 | : | 13 | Žraloci Tichá | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 12 | : | 28 | Jozek Martin |
Zadal: | Jozek Martin | 9.12.2019 19:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 9 | : | 10 | Robini Palkovice | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 21 | : | 22 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 10 | : | 8 | Aligators Návsí | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | Adamec Radek | 20 | : | 22 | Szkandera Pavel |
|
| 12. | Pá | 13.12.2019 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 13 | : | 29 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 12. | Pá | 13.12.2019 | Aligators Návsí | 16 | : | 2 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 34 | : | 10 | Jonák Lubomír |
|
| 12. | Pá | 13.12.2019 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 12 | : | 6 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 26 | : | 19 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 12. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Žraloci Tichá | 13 | : | 5 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 30 | : | 16 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 12. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Třinec B D.C. | 6 | : | 12 | Dragons Jablunkov | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 14 | : | 27 | Dobřanský Tomáš |
|
| 12. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Robini Palkovice | 4 | : | 14 | Kolonie Žilina | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
16:00 | Ručka Martin | 12 | : | 31 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 12. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Tygři Skalice | 13 | : | 5 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 27 | : | 17 | Randa Čestmír |
|
| 13. | St | 18.12.2019 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 12 | : | 6 | Aligators Návsí | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 27 | : | 16 | Szkandera Pavel |
|
| 13. | Pá | 20.12.2019 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 9 | : | 10 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Jonák Lubomír | 23 | : | 21 | Knoll Zdeněk |
|
| 13. | Pá | 20.12.2019 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 9 | : | 10 | Tygři Skalice | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 23 | : | 23 | Kollár Jan |
|
| 13. | Pá | 20.12.2019 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 15 | : | 3 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Randa Čestmír | 33 | : | 8 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 13. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Kolonie Žilina | 14 | : | 4 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 31 | : | 14 | Bulinský Roman |
|
| 13. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 5 | : | 13 | Třinec B D.C. | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 14 | : | 27 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
|
| 13. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 11 | : | 7 | Robini Palkovice | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | Adamec Radek | 24 | : | 18 | Skarka Jan |
|
| 13. | Pá | 3.1.2020 | Dragons Jablunkov | 8 | : | 10 | Žraloci Tichá | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Dobřanský Tomáš | 24 | : | 25 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 12. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 8 | : | 10 | Gerlich B Fulnek | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Polášek Dušan | 23 | : | 24 | Adamec Radek |
|
| 14. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 16 | : | 27 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 14. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Aligators Návsí | 12 | : | 6 | Sniper Horní Bečva | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 28 | : | 18 | Randa Čestmír |
|
| 14. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Robini Palkovice | 11 | : | 7 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 25 | : | 17 | Jonák Lubomír |
Zadal: | Ručka Martin | 10.1.2020 21:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Dragons Jablunkov | 12 | : | 6 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Dobřanský Tomáš | 28 | : | 15 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 14. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 5 | : | 13 | Gerlich B Fulnek | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 12 | : | 27 | Adamec Radek |
|
| 14. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 14 | : | 4 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Knoll Zdeněk | 31 | : | 12 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 14. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Žraloci Tichá | 11 | : | 7 | Tygři Skalice | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 24 | : | 19 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 14. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Třinec B D.C. | 7 | : | 11 | Kolonie Žilina | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 19 | : | 26 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 15. | St | 15.1.2020 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 13 | : | 5 | Robini Palkovice | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 29 | : | 18 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 15. | Pá | 17.1.2020 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Jašek Jaromír | 25 | : | 20 | Bulinský Roman |
|
| 15. | Pá | 17.1.2020 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 7 | : | 11 | Aligators Návsí | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 20 | : | 27 | Szkandera Pavel |
|
| 15. | Pá | 17.1.2020 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 16 | : | 2 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Randa Čestmír | 32 | : | 12 | Polášek Dušan |
|
| 15. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Kolonie Žilina | 11 | : | 7 | Dragons Jablunkov | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 23 | : | 17 | Zeman Radomír |
|
| 15. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Tygři Skalice | 14 | : | 4 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 30 | : | 12 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 15. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 4 | : | 14 | Žraloci Tichá | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 11 | : | 29 | Jozek Martin |
Zadal: | Jozek Martin | 20.1.2020 08:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 13 | : | 5 | Třinec B D.C. | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | Adamec Radek | 27 | : | 16 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
|
| 16. | St | 22.1.2020 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 15 | : | 3 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 33 | : | 10 | Bulinský Roman |
|
| 16. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 8 | : | 10 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 19 | : | 24 | Knoll Zdeněk |
|
| 16. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 8 | : | 10 | Třinec B D.C. | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Jonák Lubomír | 22 | : | 22 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
|
| 16. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 13 | : | 5 | Robini Palkovice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Randa Čestmír | 29 | : | 16 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 16. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Žraloci Tichá | 16 | : | 2 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 32 | : | 11 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 16. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Tygři Skalice | 10 | : | 8 | Aligators Návsí | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Kollár Jan | 22 | : | 20 | Rychlík Pavel |
|
| 16. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 11 | : | 7 | Dragons Jablunkov | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | Adamec Radek | 26 | : | 16 | Dobřanský Tomáš |
|
| 17. | Pá | 31.1.2020 | Aligators Návsí | 11 | : | 7 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 26 | : | 20 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 17. | Pá | 31.1.2020 | Dragons Jablunkov | 16 | : | 2 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Zeman Ondřej | 34 | : | 12 | Jonák Lubomír |
|
| 17. | Pá | 31.1.2020 | Robini Palkovice | 8 | : | 10 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 21 | : | 24 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 17. | Pá | 31.1.2020 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 6 | : | 12 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 20 | : | 25 | Randa Čestmír |
|
| 17. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 11 | : | 7 | Tygři Skalice | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Polášek Dušan | 23 | : | 15 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 17. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Kolonie Žilina | 8 | : | 10 | Žraloci Tichá | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 23 | : | 22 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 17. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Třinec B D.C. | 14 | : | 4 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 29 | : | 13 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 17. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 6 | : | 12 | Gerlich B Fulnek | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 17 | : | 28 | Adamec Radek |
|
| 18. | St | 5.2.2020 | Dragons Jablunkov | 11 | : | 7 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Dobřanský Tomáš | 26 | : | 17 | Svoboda Jiří |
|
| 18. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 4 | : | 14 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 12 | : | 32 | Knoll Zdeněk |
|
| 18. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 17 | : | 1 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 35 | : | 12 | Bulinský Roman |
|
| 18. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 13 | : | 5 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Noga Tomáš | 29 | : | 15 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Noga Tomáš | 7.2.2020 20:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 10 | : | 8 | Třinec B D.C. | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Randa Čestmír | 24 | : | 19 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
Zadal: | Jurečka Pavel | 8.2.2020 09:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Žraloci Tichá | 12 | : | 6 | Aligators Návsí | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 27 | : | 15 | Rychlík Pavel |
|
| 18. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Tygři Skalice | 11 | : | 7 | Robini Palkovice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 27 | : | 17 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 18. | St | 12.2.2020 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 4 | : | 14 | Kolonie Žilina | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
18:00 | Adamec Radek | 15 | : | 30 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Robini Palkovice | 12 | : | 6 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 26 | : | 15 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Dragons Jablunkov | 5 | : | 13 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Dobřanský Tomáš | 13 | : | 27 | Randa Čestmír |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 0 | : | 18 | Tygři Skalice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 10 | : | 36 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 19. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 8 | : | 10 | Aligators Návsí | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Knoll Zdeněk | 22 | : | 23 | Rychlík Pavel |
|
| 19. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Kolonie Žilina | 13 | : | 5 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 30 | : | 13 | Noga Tomáš |
|
| 19. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Třinec B D.C. | 11 | : | 7 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 24 | : | 19 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 19. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 7 | : | 11 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 22 | : | 24 | Jalůvka Vítězslav |
|
| 19. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 11 | : | 7 | Žraloci Tichá | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | Adamec Radek | 25 | : | 17 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 20. | St | 19.2.2020 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 9 | : | 10 | Kolonie Žilina | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 21 | : | 25 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 20. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Aligators Návsí | 13 | : | 5 | Robini Palkovice | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Rychlík Pavel | 29 | : | 18 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 20. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 13 | : | 5 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 27 | : | 16 | Malina Lukáš |
|
| 20. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 8 | : | 10 | Dragons Jablunkov | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 22 | : | 24 | Zimný Martin |
|
| 20. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 4 | : | 14 | Gerlich B Fulnek | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Jonák Lubomír | 12 | : | 28 | Adamec Radek |
|
| 20. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 16 | : | 2 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Randa Čestmír | 33 | : | 11 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 20. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Tygři Skalice | 13 | : | 5 | Třinec B D.C. | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 28 | : | 16 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
|
| 16. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Kolonie Žilina | 13 | : | 5 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
18:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 28 | : | 12 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 10. | St | 26.2.2020 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 12 | : | 6 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 27 | : | 16 | Jalůvka Vítězslav |
|
| 21. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Robini Palkovice | 8 | : | 10 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 20 | : | 26 | Knoll Zdeněk |
|
| 21. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Dragons Jablunkov | 8 | : | 10 | Tygři Skalice | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Zeman Ondřej | 21 | : | 24 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 21. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Žraloci Tichá | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Jonák Lubomír | 22 | : | 27 | Prokopovský Libor |
|
| 21. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | 5 | : | 13 | Aligators Návsí | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Bulinský Roman | 13 | : | 28 | Rychlík Pavel |
|
| 21. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Kolonie Žilina | 11 | : | 7 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 26 | : | 19 | Randa Čestmír |
|
| 21. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Třinec B D.C. | 15 | : | 3 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Uhrinčať Tomáš | 32 | : | 13 | Stuchlík Lukáš |
|
| 21. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Gerlich B Fulnek | 14 | : | 4 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | Adamec Radek | 31 | : | 18 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 21. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 9 | : | 10 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | Obluk Ladislav | 20 | : | 24 | Kotek Pavel |
|
| 22. | St | 4.3.2020 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 12 | : | 6 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 25 | : | 17 | Jonák Lubomír |
Zadal: | Chalupa Jiří | 5.3.2020 17:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Pá | 6.3.2020 | Aligators Návsí | 11 | : | 7 | Třinec B D.C. | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 23 | : | 21 | Uhrinčať Tomáš |
|
| 22. | Pá | 6.3.2020 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 10 | : | 9 | Dragons Jablunkov | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 22 | : | 20 | Zeman Ondřej |
|
| 22. | Pá | 6.3.2020 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | 5 | : | 13 | Kolonie Žilina | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | Kotek Pavel | 16 | : | 27 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 22. | Pá | 6.3.2020 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 8 | : | 10 | Gerlich B Fulnek | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Randa Čestmír | 21 | : | 24 | Adamec Radek |
Zadal: | Jurečka Pavel | 7.3.2020 10:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Žraloci Tichá | 10 | : | 8 | Robini Palkovice | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 25 | : | 20 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 22. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 15 | : | 3 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | Polášek Dušan | 33 | : | 9 | Bulinský Roman |
|
| 22. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Tygři Skalice | 14 | : | 4 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 28 | : | 12 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 23. | St | 11.3.2020 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 9 | : | 10 | Žraloci Tichá | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 23 | : | 25 | Jozek Martin |
Zadal: | Chalupa Jiří | 13.3.2020 20:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 23. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Kolonie Žilina | | | | Tygři Skalice | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Třinec B D.C. | | | | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Bertíci Vojkovice | | | | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Gerlich B Fulnek | | | | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Dragons Jablunkov | | | | Aligators Návsí | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | | | | Sniper Horní Bečva | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | | | | Robini Palkovice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | So | 21.3.2020 | Žraloci Tichá | | | | Sniper B Horní Bečva | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | So | 21.3.2020 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | | | | Dragons Jablunkov | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | So | 21.3.2020 | Tygři Skalice | | | | Gerlich B Fulnek | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | So | 21.3.2020 | Robini Palkovice | | | | Třinec B D.C. | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | So | 21.3.2020 | Aligators Návsí | | | | Bertíci Vojkovice | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | So | 21.3.2020 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | | | | Kolonie Žilina | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | So | 21.3.2020 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | | | | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | So | 21.3.2020 | Sniper Horní Bečva | | | | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Kolonie Žilina | | | | Aligators Návsí | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Třinec B D.C. | | | | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Gerlich B Fulnek | | | | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Bertíci Vojkovice | | | | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Dragons Jablunkov | | | | Robini Palkovice | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | | | | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | | | | Tygři Skalice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Sniper Horní Bečva | | | | Žraloci Tichá | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Po | 23.3.2020 | Žraloci Tichá | | | | Třinec B D.C. | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Po | 23.3.2020 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | | | | Kolonie Žilina | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Po | 23.3.2020 | Tygři Skalice | | | | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Po | 23.3.2020 | Robini Palkovice | | | | Bertíci Vojkovice | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Po | 23.3.2020 | Aligators Návsí | | | | Gerlich B Fulnek | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Po | 23.3.2020 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | | | | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Po | 23.3.2020 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | | | | Sniper Horní Bečva | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Po | 23.3.2020 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | | | | Dragons Jablunkov | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Út | 24.3.2020 | Kolonie Žilina | | | | Robini Palkovice | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Út | 24.3.2020 | Gerlich B Fulnek | | | | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Út | 24.3.2020 | Bertíci Vojkovice | | | | Sniper B Horní Bečva | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Út | 24.3.2020 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | | | | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Út | 24.3.2020 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | | | | Aligators Návsí | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Út | 24.3.2020 | Dragons Jablunkov | | | | Třinec B D.C. | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Út | 24.3.2020 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | | | | Žraloci Tichá | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Út | 24.3.2020 | Sniper Horní Bečva | | | | Tygři Skalice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | St | 25.3.2020 | Žraloci Tichá | | | | Dragons Jablunkov | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | St | 25.3.2020 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | | | | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | St | 25.3.2020 | Třinec B D.C. | | | | Bertíci Vojkovice | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | St | 25.3.2020 | Tygři Skalice | | | | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | St | 25.3.2020 | Robini Palkovice | | | | Gerlich B Fulnek | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | St | 25.3.2020 | Aligators Návsí | | | | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | St | 25.3.2020 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | | | | Sniper Horní Bečva | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | St | 25.3.2020 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | | | | Kolonie Žilina | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Čt | 26.3.2020 | Kolonie Žilina | | | | Třinec B D.C. | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Čt | 26.3.2020 | Tygři Skalice | | | | Žraloci Tichá | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Čt | 26.3.2020 | Gerlich B Fulnek | | | | Sniper B Horní Bečva | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Čt | 26.3.2020 | Bertíci Vojkovice | | | | Dragons Jablunkov | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Čt | 26.3.2020 | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | | | | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | Na Šancích hostinec Mosty u Jablunkova, Mosty u Jablunkova | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Čt | 26.3.2020 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | | | | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Čt | 26.3.2020 | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | | | | Robini Palkovice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | Čt | 26.3.2020 | Sniper Horní Bečva | | | | Aligators Návsí | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Žraloci Tichá | | | | Bertíci Vojkovice | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | | | | Sniper Horní Bečva | Muzic sportbar Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Třinec B D.C. | | | | Gerlich B Fulnek | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Dragons Jablunkov | | | | Kolonie Žilina | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Robini Palkovice | | | | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Aligators Návsí | | | | Stings Mosty u Jablunkova | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | | | | Tygři Skalice | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Pá | 27.3.2020 | Sniper B Horní Bečva | | | | New Darts Frýdek-Místek | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Út | 30.6.2020 | Žraloci Tichá | | | | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|