|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2017 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 16 | : | 2 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 34 | : | 8 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2017 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 10 | : | 9 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 21 | : | 22 | Vaníček Aleš |
|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2017 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Tygři z Neznášova C | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 17 | : | 25 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2017 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | | |
17:30 | Ehrenberger Miroslav | 22 | : | 24 | Halíř Milan |
|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2017 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 19 | : | 25 | Kozma Roman |
|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2017 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 21 | : | 27 | Hanovec Karel |
|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 13 | : | 5 | Raci Račice | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 27 | : | 16 | Slovák Milan |
Zadal: | Slovák Milan | 12.9.2017 09:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.9.2017 02:03 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 17.9.2017 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 28 | : | 15 | Vysůček Pavel |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 17.9.2017 20:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.9.2017 02:03 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 17.9.2017 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Halíř Milan | 24 | : | 20 | Chrtová Petra |
|
| 2. | Ne | 17.9.2017 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 7 | : | 11 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 17 | : | 24 | Šišková Kateřina |
|
| 2. | Po | 18.9.2017 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Báleš Martin | 22 | : | 25 | Fišar Jiří |
|
| 2. | Po | 18.9.2017 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 27 | : | 18 | Grus Jan |
|
| 2. | Po | 18.9.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 11 | : | 7 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 27 | : | 21 | Groligová Miroslava |
|
| 2. | Po | 18.9.2017 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 27 | : | 15 | Vlachynský Kamil |
|
| 2. | St | 20.9.2017 | Raci Račice | 11 | : | 7 | Tygři z Neznášova C | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 26 | : | 20 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 3. | Ne | 24.9.2017 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 24 | : | 23 | Halíř Milan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 24.9.2017 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 15 | : | 3 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Chrtová Petra | 31 | : | 13 | Bernard Vladimír |
|
| 3. | Ne | 24.9.2017 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 11 | : | 7 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 25 | : | 16 | Pilařová Lucie |
|
| 3. | Po | 25.9.2017 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 13 | : | 30 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 3. | Po | 25.9.2017 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 8 | : | 10 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Ehrenberger Miroslav | 18 | : | 26 | Kozma Roman |
|
| 3. | Po | 25.9.2017 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři z Neznášova B | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 24 | : | 20 | Rada Lukáš |
|
| 3. | Po | 25.9.2017 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Raci Račice | | |
17:30 | Marx Luboš | 22 | : | 22 | Slovák Milan |
Zadal: | Slovák Milan | 26.9.2017 14:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.9.2017 02:03 |
|
| 3. | St | 27.9.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 25 | : | 17 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 4. | Ne | 1.10.2017 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 20 | : | 25 | Chrtová Petra |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 1.10.2017 20:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 1.10.2017 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 15 | : | 3 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Halíř Milan | 31 | : | 12 | Šišková Kateřina |
|
| 4. | Po | 2.10.2017 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Báleš Martin | 16 | : | 27 | Ehrenberger Miroslav |
Zadal: | Hanovec Karel | 4.10.2017 10:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 4. | Po | 2.10.2017 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři z Neznášova C | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 23 | : | 20 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 4. | Po | 2.10.2017 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 24 | : | 20 | Fišar Jiří |
|
| 4. | Po | 2.10.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 13 | : | 5 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 30 | : | 16 | Vysůček Pavel |
|
| 4. | Po | 2.10.2017 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 26 | : | 19 | Hájková Jitka |
|
| 4. | St | 4.10.2017 | Raci Račice | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 25 | : | 17 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 5. | Ne | 8.10.2017 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 10 | : | 9 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 24 | : | 23 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 8.10.2017 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 26 | : | 20 | Kozma Roman |
Zadal: | Grus Jan | 9.10.2017 07:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 8.10.2017 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 15 | : | 3 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Chrtová Petra | 33 | : | 8 | Báleš Martin |
|
| 5. | Ne | 8.10.2017 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 9 | : | 10 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 24 | : | 25 | Sobotka Lukáš |
Zadal: | Vysůček Pavel | 8.10.2017 21:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 5. | Po | 9.10.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 9 | : | 10 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 23 | : | 22 | Halíř Milan |
|
| 5. | Po | 9.10.2017 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 19 | : | 26 | Vaníček Aleš |
|
| 5. | Po | 9.10.2017 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři z Neznášova B | | |
17:30 | Vlachynský Kamil | 23 | : | 23 | Rada Lukáš |
|
| 5. | Po | 9.10.2017 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Raci Račice | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 26 | : | 20 | Slovák Milan |
|
| 6. | Ne | 15.10.2017 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 15 | : | 3 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 30 | : | 12 | Šišková Kateřina |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 15.10.2017 21:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 15.10.2017 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Vlček David | 20 | : | 24 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 6. | Po | 16.10.2017 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Báleš Martin | 15 | : | 29 | Grus Jan |
|
| 6. | Po | 16.10.2017 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 27 | : | 17 | Vysůček Pavel |
Zadal: | Matoušek Jan | 17.10.2017 09:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 6. | Po | 16.10.2017 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 3 | : | 15 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 10 | : | 30 | Vlachynský Kamil |
|
| 6. | Po | 16.10.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 5 | : | 13 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 17 | : | 30 | Chrtová Petra |
Zadal: | Hynek Leoš | 17.10.2017 10:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 6. | Po | 16.10.2017 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Tygři z Neznášova C | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Velínský Václav | 21 | : | 28 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 6. | St | 18.10.2017 | Raci Račice | 8 | : | 10 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 24 | : | 23 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 7. | Ne | 22.10.2017 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 10 | : | 9 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 22 | : | 22 | Vaníček Aleš |
|
| 7. | Ne | 22.10.2017 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Tygři z Neznášova B | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 21 | : | 26 | Rada Lukáš |
Zadal: | Hynek Leoš | 23.10.2017 15:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 22.10.2017 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 14 | : | 4 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Chrtová Petra | 31 | : | 13 | Sobotka Lukáš |
|
| 7. | Ne | 22.10.2017 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 6 | : | 12 | Raci Račice | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 21 | : | 26 | Slovák Milan |
|
| 7. | Po | 23.10.2017 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 24 | : | 19 | Černý Miroslav |
|
| 7. | Po | 23.10.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 5 | : | 13 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 17 | : | 27 | Kozma Roman |
|
| 7. | Po | 23.10.2017 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 3 | : | 15 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 9 | : | 32 | Hanovec Karel |
|
| 7. | Po | 23.10.2017 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 6 | : | 12 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Slavíček Martin | 20 | : | 28 | Fišar Jiří |
Zadal: | Matoušek Jan | 24.10.2017 13:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 29.10.2017 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 25 | : | 18 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 8. | Ne | 29.10.2017 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 2 | : | 16 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 11 | : | 34 | Vlachynský Kamil |
Zadal: | Vysůček Pavel | 29.10.2017 21:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 8. | Po | 30.10.2017 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Tygři z Neznášova C | | |
17:30 | Báleš Martin | 25 | : | 19 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 8. | Po | 30.10.2017 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 28 | : | 17 | Chrtová Petra |
|
| 8. | Po | 30.10.2017 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 2 | : | 16 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 8 | : | 34 | Grus Jan |
Zadal: | Sobotka Lukáš | 1.11.2017 23:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 8. | Po | 30.10.2017 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 15 | : | 29 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 8. | St | 1.11.2017 | Raci Račice | 5 | : | 13 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 18 | : | 27 | Hrazdíra Bronislav |
|
| 9. | Ne | 5.11.2017 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Hrazdíra Bronislav | 26 | : | 17 | Vaníček Aleš |
|
| 9. | Ne | 5.11.2017 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 10 | : | 8 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 24 | : | 20 | Báleš Martin |
|
| 9. | Ne | 5.11.2017 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 26 | : | 18 | Fišar Jiří |
|
| 9. | Ne | 5.11.2017 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Chrtová Petra | 27 | : | 21 | Vysůček Pavel |
Zadal: | Chrtová Petra | 6.11.2017 08:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 9. | Po | 6.11.2017 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 24 | : | 19 | Kozma Roman |
|
| 9. | Po | 6.11.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři z Neznášova B | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 23 | : | 21 | Rada Lukáš |
|
| 9. | Po | 6.11.2017 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 18 | : | 28 | Sobotka Lukáš |
|
| 9. | Po | 6.11.2017 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 11 | : | 7 | Raci Račice | | |
17:30 | Ehrenberger Miroslav | 28 | : | 19 | Slovák Milan |
|
| 10. | Ne | 12.11.2017 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 22 | : | 25 | Hrazdíra Bronislav |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 12.11.2017 21:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 12.11.2017 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 5 | : | 13 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 20 | : | 31 | Grus Jan |
|
| 10. | Po | 13.11.2017 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Hanovec Karel | 18 | : | 27 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 10. | Po | 13.11.2017 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 10 | : | 8 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Ehrenberger Miroslav | 25 | : | 19 | Chrtová Petra |
|
| 10. | Po | 13.11.2017 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 28 | : | 17 | Šišková Kateřina |
|
| 10. | Po | 13.11.2017 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Tygři z Neznášova C | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 18 | : | 26 | Valášková Iveta |
Zadal: | Sobotka Lukáš | 13.11.2017 19:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 10. | Po | 13.11.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 23 | : | 19 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 10. | St | 15.11.2017 | Raci Račice | 10 | : | 8 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 24 | : | 20 | Vaníček Aleš |
Zadal: | Slovák Milan | 15.11.2017 21:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 19.11.2017 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 15 | : | 3 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Černý Miroslav | 32 | : | 11 | Pilařová Lucie |
Zadal: | Černý Miroslav | 20.11.2017 08:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 19.11.2017 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 11 | : | 7 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 23 | : | 20 | Sobotka Lukáš |
|
| 11. | Ne | 19.11.2017 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 23 | : | 17 | Ehrenberger Miroslav |
Zadal: | Grus Jan | 21.11.2017 17:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 19.11.2017 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Raci Račice | | |
17:30 | Chrtová Petra | 24 | : | 20 | Slovák Milan |
|
| 11. | Po | 20.11.2017 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Tygři z Neznášova B | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 18 | : | 26 | Rada Lukáš |
|
| 11. | Po | 20.11.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 13 | : | 5 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 29 | : | 16 | Fišar Jiří |
|
| 11. | Po | 20.11.2017 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 22 | : | 25 | Kozma Roman |
|
| 12. | Ne | 26.11.2017 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Chrtová Petra | 27 | : | 18 | Grus Jan |
Zadal: | Chrtová Petra | 26.11.2017 21:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 30.11.2017 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 26.11.2017 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři z Neznášova C | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 25 | : | 23 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 12. | Po | 27.11.2017 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Hanovec Karel | 22 | : | 22 | Vaníček Aleš |
|
| 12. | Po | 27.11.2017 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 15 | : | 3 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Ehrenberger Miroslav | 31 | : | 12 | Šišková Kateřina |
|
| 12. | Po | 27.11.2017 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 14 | : | 4 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 29 | : | 14 | Štěpánková Veronika |
Zadal: | Matoušek Jan | 28.11.2017 12:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Po | 27.11.2017 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 26 | : | 21 | Siruček Miroslav |
Zadal: | Sobotka Lukáš | 27.11.2017 21:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Po | 27.11.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 25 | : | 20 | Dundová Jana |
|
| 8. | St | 29.11.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 13 | : | 5 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 27 | : | 12 | Šišková Kateřina |
Zadal: | Automat | 3.12.2017 02:00 | Změnil: | Bernard Vladimír | 8.12.2017 10:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2017 02:01 |
|
| 12. | St | 29.11.2017 | Raci Račice | 12 | : | 6 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 28 | : | 19 | Kozma Roman |
Zadal: | Slovák Milan | 29.11.2017 22:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 3.12.2017 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 27 | : | 16 | Báleš Martin |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 3.12.2017 22:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 3.12.2017 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Dundová Jana | 23 | : | 19 | Sobotka Lukáš |
|
| 13. | Ne | 3.12.2017 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 9 | : | 10 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 23 | : | 21 | Vysůček Pavel |
|
| 13. | Ne | 3.12.2017 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Raci Račice | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 27 | : | 19 | Černý Petr |
Zadal: | Černý Petr | 4.12.2017 07:36 | Změnil: | Grus Jan | 6.12.2017 18:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Po | 4.12.2017 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 21 | : | 24 | Fišar Jiří |
|
| 13. | Po | 4.12.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 6 | : | 12 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 15 | : | 26 | Vlachynský Kamil |
|
| 13. | Po | 4.12.2017 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 20 | : | 22 | Chrtová Petra |
|
| 13. | Čt | 7.12.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 8 | : | 10 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Rada Lukáš | 22 | : | 26 | Vaníček Aleš |
|
| 14. | Ne | 10.12.2017 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 14 | : | 4 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 31 | : | 14 | Šišková Kateřina |
|
| 14. | Ne | 10.12.2017 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Tygři z Neznášova C | | |
17:30 | Chrtová Petra | 20 | : | 24 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 14. | Ne | 10.12.2017 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 6 | : | 12 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 16 | : | 28 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 14. | Po | 11.12.2017 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Vlachynský Kamil | 26 | : | 19 | Štěpánek Pavel |
|
| 14. | Po | 11.12.2017 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 16 | : | 27 | Hrazdíra Bronislav |
|
| 14. | Po | 11.12.2017 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 3 | : | 15 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Groligová Miroslava | 18 | : | 33 | Vaníček Aleš |
Zadal: | Automat | 15.12.2017 02:00 | Změnil: | Bernard Vladimír | 15.12.2017 19:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.12.2017 02:01 |
|
| 14. | Po | 11.12.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 10 | : | 9 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 23 | : | 21 | Kozma Roman |
Zadal: | Hynek Leoš | 12.12.2017 10:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 14. | St | 13.12.2017 | Raci Račice | 18 | : | 0 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 36 | : | 0 | |
Zadal: | Černý Petr | 14.12.2017 13:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 17.12.2017 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 28 | : | 16 | Sobotka Lukáš |
|
| 15. | Ne | 17.12.2017 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 11 | : | 7 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Hrazdíra Bronislav | 25 | : | 19 | Vysůček Pavel |
Zadal: | Černý Miroslav | 19.12.2017 07:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 17.12.2017 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 6 | : | 12 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 16 | : | 29 | Kadleček František |
|
| 15. | Po | 18.12.2017 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři z Neznášova B | | |
17:30 | Báleš Martin | 24 | : | 21 | Rada Lukáš |
|
| 15. | Po | 18.12.2017 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 19 | : | 25 | Vlachynský Kamil |
|
| 15. | Po | 18.12.2017 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 4 | : | 14 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 13 | : | 30 | Grus Jan |
|
| 15. | Po | 18.12.2017 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Raci Račice | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 18 | : | 28 | Slovák Milan |
Zadal: | Slovák Milan | 19.12.2017 13:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Čt | 21.12.2017 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 25 | : | 19 | Vaníček Aleš |
|
| 1. | Ne | 7.1.2018 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Ružinský Radovan | 18 | : | 28 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 11. | Ne | 14.1.2018 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 22 | : | 24 | Vysůček Pavel |
Zadal: | Automat | 18.1.2018 02:00 | Změnil: | Krejsová Marie | 23.1.2018 09:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.1.2018 02:01 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 21.1.2018 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 9 | : | 10 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 21 | : | 19 | Grus Jan |
|
| 16. | Ne | 21.1.2018 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Černý Miroslav | 24 | : | 22 | Slavíček Martin |
|
| 16. | Ne | 21.1.2018 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 18 | : | 22 | Fišar Jiří |
|
| 16. | Po | 22.1.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 8 | : | 10 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 22 | : | 23 | Šišková Kateřina |
|
| 16. | Po | 22.1.2018 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 26 | : | 17 | Chrtová Petra |
|
| 16. | Po | 22.1.2018 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Bernard Vladimír | 24 | : | 21 | Vysůček Pavel |
|
| 16. | St | 24.1.2018 | Raci Račice | 11 | : | 7 | Tygři z Neznášova B | | |
17:30 | Černý Petr | 24 | : | 20 | Hynek Leoš |
|
| 17. | Ne | 28.1.2018 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 8 | : | 10 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 20 | : | 26 | Kozma Roman |
Zadal: | Vysůček Pavel | 28.1.2018 20:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 28.1.2018 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 14 | : | 4 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | | |
17:30 | Ružinský Radovan | 30 | : | 12 | Černý Miroslav |
Zadal: | Chrtová Petra | 29.1.2018 11:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 28.1.2018 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 15 | : | 28 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 17. | Po | 29.1.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 8 | : | 10 | Raci Račice | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 21 | : | 24 | Slovák Milan |
|
| 17. | Po | 29.1.2018 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 14 | : | 4 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 31 | : | 15 | Hanovec Karel |
Zadal: | Matoušek Jan | 30.1.2018 16:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Po | 29.1.2018 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 11 | : | 7 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Ehrenberger Miroslav | 26 | : | 22 | Vaníček Aleš |
|
| 17. | Po | 29.1.2018 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 15 | : | 28 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 17. | Po | 29.1.2018 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Tygři z Neznášova B | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 19 | : | 23 | Rada Lukáš |
Zadal: | Sobotka Lukáš | 29.1.2018 20:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 4.2.2018 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři z Neznášova C | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 23 | : | 20 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 18. | Ne | 4.2.2018 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 8 | : | 10 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Černý Miroslav | 20 | : | 24 | Grus Jan |
|
| 18. | Ne | 4.2.2018 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 24 | : | 20 | Ehrenberger Miroslav |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 4.2.2018 20:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Po | 5.2.2018 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 14 | : | 4 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 29 | : | 11 | Šišková Kateřina |
|
| 18. | Po | 5.2.2018 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Báleš Martin | 27 | : | 20 | Vysůček Pavel |
Zadal: | Hanovec Karel | 6.2.2018 12:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Po | 5.2.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 4 | : | 14 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 14 | : | 29 | Fišar Jiří |
|
| 18. | Po | 5.2.2018 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 22 | : | 22 | Chrtová Petra |
|
| 18. | St | 7.2.2018 | Raci Račice | 7 | : | 11 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 17 | : | 27 | Sobotka Lukáš |
Zadal: | Černý Petr | 8.2.2018 14:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 11.2.2018 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 8 | : | 10 | Raci Račice | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 17 | : | 23 | Černý Petr |
|
| 19. | Ne | 11.2.2018 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Chrtová Petra | 23 | : | 20 | Kozma Roman |
Zadal: | Chrtová Petra | 12.2.2018 18:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 11.2.2018 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 21 | : | 28 | Vaníček Aleš |
|
| 19. | Ne | 11.2.2018 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 8 | : | 10 | Tygři z Neznášova B | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 23 | : | 23 | Rada Lukáš |
|
| 19. | Po | 12.2.2018 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 13 | : | 5 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Ehrenberger Miroslav | 28 | : | 12 | Hanovec Karel |
|
| 19. | Po | 12.2.2018 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 16 | : | 28 | Černý Miroslav |
|
| 19. | Po | 12.2.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 10 | : | 9 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 21 | : | 21 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 19. | Po | 12.2.2018 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Fišar Jiří | 27 | : | 17 | Groligová Miroslava |
|
| 20. | Ne | 25.2.2018 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Tygři z Neznášova C | | |
17:30 | Hrazdíra Bronislav | 30 | : | 18 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 20. | Ne | 25.2.2018 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 20 | : | 26 | Grus Jan |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 25.2.2018 20:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 20. | Po | 26.2.2018 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 25 | : | 22 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 20. | Po | 26.2.2018 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Hanovec Karel | 22 | : | 21 | Kadleček František |
|
| 20. | Po | 26.2.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 7 | : | 11 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 18 | : | 26 | Vlachynský Kamil |
|
| 20. | Po | 26.2.2018 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 27 | : | 18 | Vysůček Pavel |
|
| 20. | Po | 26.2.2018 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 15 | : | 3 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 32 | : | 15 | Šišková Kateřina |
|
| 20. | St | 28.2.2018 | Raci Račice | 8 | : | 10 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 20 | : | 24 | Vaněk Michal |
|
| 21. | Ne | 4.3.2018 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 24 | : | 17 | Hanovec Karel |
|
| 21. | Ne | 4.3.2018 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 20 | : | 22 | Černý Miroslav |
|
| 21. | Ne | 4.3.2018 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 7 | : | 11 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 20 | : | 25 | Vaněk Michal |
|
| 21. | Ne | 4.3.2018 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | Tygři z Neznášova B | | |
17:30 | Kadleček František | 21 | : | 19 | Rada Lukáš |
|
| 21. | Po | 5.3.2018 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Raci Račice | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 25 | : | 19 | Slovák Milan |
|
| 21. | Po | 5.3.2018 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 15 | : | 31 | Kozma Roman |
|
| 21. | Po | 5.3.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 8 | : | 10 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 22 | : | 23 | Vaníček Aleš |
|
| 21. | Po | 5.3.2018 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 8 | : | 10 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Vlachynský Kamil | 22 | : | 22 | Sobotka Lukáš |
|
| 22. | Ne | 11.3.2018 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Černý Miroslav | 26 | : | 20 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 22. | Ne | 11.3.2018 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři z Neznášova C | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 26 | : | 22 | Valášková Iveta |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 11.3.2018 21:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Po | 12.3.2018 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Báleš Martin | 29 | : | 13 | Šišková Kateřina |
Zadal: | Hanovec Karel | 12.3.2018 21:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Po | 12.3.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 10 | : | 8 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 23 | : | 23 | Grus Jan |
Zadal: | Hynek Leoš | 13.3.2018 13:42 | Změnil: | Grus Jan | 14.3.2018 11:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Po | 12.3.2018 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 19 | : | 27 | Chrtová Petra |
Zadal: | Sobotka Lukáš | 12.3.2018 21:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Po | 12.3.2018 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Vaněk Michal | 18 | : | 28 | Vlachynský Kamil |
|
| 22. | Po | 12.3.2018 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 28 | : | 18 | Štěpánková Veronika |
Zadal: | Vaníček Aleš | 15.3.2018 13:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 22. | St | 14.3.2018 | Raci Račice | 14 | : | 4 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 30 | : | 14 | Vysůček Pavel |
Zadal: | Slovák Milan | 15.3.2018 14:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 23. | Ne | 18.3.2018 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Raci Račice | | |
17:30 | Hrazdíra Bronislav | 23 | : | 20 | Černý Petr |
|
| 23. | Ne | 18.3.2018 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 5 | : | 13 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 14 | : | 27 | Kozma Roman |
|
| 23. | Ne | 18.3.2018 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Ružinský Radovan | 16 | : | 26 | Vaněk Michal |
|
| 23. | Ne | 18.3.2018 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 29 | : | 13 | Marx Luboš |
Zadal: | Grus Jan | 20.3.2018 19:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 23. | Po | 19.3.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 10 | : | 9 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 23 | : | 24 | Hanovec Karel |
|
| 23. | Po | 19.3.2018 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 22 | : | 25 | Lindr Petr |
|
| 23. | Po | 19.3.2018 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 14 | : | 4 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Ehrenberger Miroslav | 32 | : | 18 | Vysůček Pavel |
|
| 23. | Po | 19.3.2018 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Tygři z Neznášova B | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 24 | : | 26 | Rada Lukáš |
|
| 24. | Ne | 25.3.2018 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 28 | : | 17 | Siruček Miroslav |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 25.3.2018 21:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 24. | Ne | 25.3.2018 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 8 | : | 10 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 20 | : | 23 | Chrtová Petra |
|
| 24. | Po | 26.3.2018 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Hanovec Karel | 23 | : | 18 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 24. | Po | 26.3.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři z Neznášova C | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 24 | : | 21 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 24. | Po | 26.3.2018 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Marx Luboš | 28 | : | 14 | Šišková Kateřina |
|
| 24. | Po | 26.3.2018 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Vaněk Michal | 24 | : | 23 | Grus Jan |
Zadal: | Matoušek Jan | 27.3.2018 14:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 30.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 24. | Po | 26.3.2018 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 24 | : | 28 | Halíř Milan |
|
| 24. | St | 28.3.2018 | Raci Račice | 6 | : | 12 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Černý Petr | 15 | : | 26 | Šafařík Petr |
Zadal: | Černý Petr | 29.3.2018 11:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.4.2018 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Út | 3.4.2018 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Báleš Martin | 23 | : | 21 | Sobotka Lukáš |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.4.2018 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Hrazdíra Bronislav | 22 | : | 24 | Kozma Roman |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.4.2018 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Kadleček František | 23 | : | 22 | Vlachynský Kamil |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.4.2018 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 30 | : | 17 | Vysůček Pavel |
Zadal: | Grus Jan | 10.4.2018 17:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.4.2018 02:00 |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.4.2018 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 4 | : | 14 | Tygři z Neznášova B | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 13 | : | 31 | Rada Lukáš |
|
| 25. | Po | 9.4.2018 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 25 | : | 21 | Hanovec Karel |
|
| 25. | Po | 9.4.2018 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 12 | : | 32 | Fišar Jiří |
|
| 25. | Po | 9.4.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 7 | : | 11 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 21 | : | 28 | Groligová Miroslava |
|
| 25. | Po | 9.4.2018 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Raci Račice | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 28 | : | 15 | Slovák Milan |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.4.2018 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 28 | : | 21 | Vaníček Aleš |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 15.4.2018 21:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.4.2018 02:00 |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.4.2018 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 14 | : | 4 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | | 30 | : | 18 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 19.4.2018 02:00 | Změnil: | Bernard Vladimír | 23.4.2018 12:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.4.2018 02:01 |
|
| 26. | Po | 16.4.2018 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | | |
17:30 | Báleš Martin | 23 | : | 23 | Hrazdíra Bronislav |
|
| 26. | Po | 16.4.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 12 | : | 6 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 29 | : | 18 | Siruček Miroslav |
Zadal: | Hynek Leoš | 17.4.2018 16:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.4.2018 02:00 |
|
| 26. | Po | 16.4.2018 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Marx Luboš | 18 | : | 24 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 26. | Po | 16.4.2018 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Tygři z Neznášova C | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Vaněk Michal | 23 | : | 24 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 26. | Po | 16.4.2018 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 14 | : | 4 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Ehrenberger Miroslav | 29 | : | 17 | Grus Jan |
|
| 26. | St | 18.4.2018 | Raci Račice | 7 | : | 11 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Slovák Milan | 17 | : | 25 | Kadleček František |
|
| 27. | Ne | 22.4.2018 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 15 | : | 3 | Raci Račice | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 31 | : | 12 | Vytlačil Jan |
|
| 27. | Ne | 22.4.2018 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 21 | : | 22 | Kadleček František |
|
| 27. | Ne | 22.4.2018 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 9 | : | 10 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 24 | : | 22 | Vaněk Michal |
|
| 27. | Ne | 22.4.2018 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Tygři z Neznášova B | | |
17:30 | Hrazdíra Bronislav | 19 | : | 25 | Rada Lukáš |
|
| 27. | Po | 23.4.2018 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 15 | : | 29 | Vlachynský Kamil |
|
| 27. | Po | 23.4.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 7 | : | 11 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 21 | : | 24 | Vysůček Pavel |
|
| 27. | Po | 23.4.2018 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 14 | : | 4 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 30 | : | 15 | Sobotka Lukáš |
|
| 27. | Po | 23.4.2018 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Bernard Vladimír | 18 | : | 27 | Hanovec Karel |
|
| 28. | Ne | 6.5.2018 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Chrtová Petra | 24 | : | 16 | Šišková Kateřina |
Zadal: | Chrtová Petra | 8.5.2018 09:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 28. | Ne | 13.5.2018 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 24 | : | 19 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 28. | Po | 14.5.2018 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Báleš Martin | 20 | : | 26 | Kozma Roman |
Zadal: | Hanovec Karel | 14.5.2018 21:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 28. | Po | 14.5.2018 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Tygři z Neznášova B | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Vaníček Aleš | 21 | : | 25 | Rada Lukáš |
Zadal: | Hynek Leoš | 15.5.2018 15:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 28. | Po | 14.5.2018 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 17 | : | 27 | Černý Miroslav |
Zadal: | Sobotka Lukáš | 14.5.2018 21:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 28. | Po | 14.5.2018 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | Pšánky U Růženky, Nechanice | |
17:30 | Vaněk Michal | 23 | : | 24 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 28. | Po | 14.5.2018 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 11 | : | 7 | Tygři z Neznášova C | | |
17:30 | Vlachynský Kamil | 27 | : | 22 | Valášková Iveta |
|
| 28. | St | 16.5.2018 | Raci Račice | 6 | : | 12 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Černý Petr | 18 | : | 28 | Grus Jan |
Zadal: | Černý Petr | 17.5.2018 07:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 29. | Ne | 20.5.2018 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 8 | : | 10 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 21 | : | 25 | Ehrenberger Miroslav |
|
| 29. | Ne | 20.5.2018 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Černý Miroslav | 28 | : | 16 | Vaněk Michal |
|
| 29. | Ne | 20.5.2018 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Tygři z Neznášova B | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kozma Roman | 29 | : | 15 | Rada Lukáš |
Zadal: | Kozma Roman | 20.5.2018 20:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 29. | Po | 21.5.2018 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Raci Račice | | |
17:30 | Hanovec Karel | 23 | : | 24 | Černý Petr |
Zadal: | Černý Petr | 22.5.2018 07:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 29. | Po | 21.5.2018 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šišková Kateřina | 18 | : | 25 | Grus Jan |
|
| 29. | Po | 21.5.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova C | 6 | : | 12 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Valášková Iveta | 15 | : | 26 | Kadleček František |
|
| 29. | Po | 21.5.2018 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Siruček Miroslav | 29 | : | 13 | Vysůček Pavel |
|
| 29. | Po | 21.5.2018 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 27 | : | 19 | Sobotka Lukáš |
|
| 30. | Ne | 27.5.2018 | U Huberta D Pohřebačka | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Pod strání Hr.Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Vysůček Pavel | 19 | : | 23 | Černý Miroslav |
|
| 30. | Ne | 27.5.2018 | Severní vítr Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Ružinský Radovan | 23 | : | 17 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 30. | Ne | 27.5.2018 | pod Vodníci Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Tygři z Neznášova C | | |
17:30 | Grus Jan | 27 | : | 19 | Valášková Iveta |
Zadal: | Grus Jan | 30.5.2018 15:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 31.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 30. | Po | 28.5.2018 | Tygři z Neznášova B | 10 | : | 8 | HSK U Marťase Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Rada Lukáš | 26 | : | 20 | Bursa Martin |
Zadal: | Hynek Leoš | 29.5.2018 15:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.6.2018 02:00 |
|
| 30. | Po | 28.5.2018 | Pod strání B Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Rebelové z Prorocka Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Sobotka Lukáš | 18 | : | 27 | Kozma Roman |
|
| 30. | Po | 28.5.2018 | Emírovci Pohřebačka | 4 | : | 14 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Vlachynský Kamil | 19 | : | 30 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
| 30. | Po | 28.5.2018 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | Lišťáci z Bjelidla Hradec Králové | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vaníček Aleš | 16 | : | 30 | Vaněk Michal |
|
| 30. | St | 30.5.2018 | Raci Račice | 8 | : | 10 | Mašinky Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Černý Petr | 19 | : | 21 | Šišková Kateřina |
Zadal: | Černý Petr | 31.5.2018 06:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.6.2018 02:00 |
|