18.1.2020| Dobroměřice - KD| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Baráková Markéta| Hráček: 39| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor |
2. | Pokorná Markéta | CZE054536 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
3. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
4. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
5. | Lišková Lucie | CZE056755 | Teplice | |
5. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
7. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
7. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
9. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
9. | Dimmerová Kristýna | CZE062027 | Ústí nad Labem | |
9. | Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov |
9. | Švambergová Lenka | CZE056102 | C | Draci Ohníč |
13. | Boušková Květuše | CZE066485 | Zahrádky u České Lípy | |
13. | Chroustová Michaela | CZE056875 | B | Kopeček Děčín |
13. | Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov |
13. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
17. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
17. | Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
17. | Jíšová Šárka | CZE066069 | B | Corso Děčín |
17. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
17. | Nákonečnijová Hana | CZE062653 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem |
17. | Schneiderová Marie | CZE048419 | B | Sportklub Ohníč |
17. | Waldhauserová Jana | CZE063707 | Jirkov | |
17. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
25. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
25. | Leipeltová Veronika | CZE066185 | Hora Sv. Kateřiny | |
25. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
25. | Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice |
25. | Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
25. | Ševčíková Libuše | CZE045738 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
25. | Trubačová Lenka | CZE062659 | Most | |
25. | Vedralová Stanislava | CZE060577 | Ústí nad Labem | |
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
33. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
33. | Lacinová Dagmar | CZE009006 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice |