|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Cowhand D Dušníky LL | 13 | : | 9 | ZB Karakal B Ročov LL | Klub ZB Karakal Ročov, Ročov | |
13:00 | Fidler Ladislav | 13 | : | 9 | Ševčíková Libuše |
Zadal: | Funk David | 2.7.2023 20:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Rebelové od Jezu Písty LL | 18 | : | 4 | Cowhand D Dušníky LL | Klub ZB Karakal Ročov, Ročov | |
15:00 | Vokoun Martin | 18 | : | 4 | Stuchlý Lukáš |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | ZB Karakal B Ročov LL | 5 | : | 17 | Rebelové od Jezu Písty LL | Klub ZB Karakal Ročov, Ročov | |
17:00 | Ševčík Dušan | 5 | : | 17 | Vokoun Martin |
Zadal: | Vokoun Martin | 2.7.2023 18:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Rebelové od Jezu Písty LL | 20 | : | 2 | ZB Karakal B Ročov LL | Občerstvení u Jezu Písty, Budyně nad Ohří | |
13:00 | Vokoun Martin | 20 | : | 2 | Ševčík Dušan |
Zadal: | Vokoun Martin | 23.7.2023 17:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | ZB Karakal B Ročov LL | 8 | : | 14 | Cowhand D Dušníky LL | Občerstvení u Jezu Písty, Budyně nad Ohří | |
15:00 | Ševčík Dušan | 8 | : | 14 | Fidler Ladislav |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Cowhand D Dušníky LL | 7 | : | 15 | Rebelové od Jezu Písty LL | Občerstvení u Jezu Písty, Budyně nad Ohří | |
17:00 | Fidler Ladislav | 7 | : | 15 | Vokoun Martin |
Zadal: | Vokoun Martin | 23.7.2023 19:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Rebelové od Jezu Písty LL | 18 | : | 4 | Cowhand D Dušníky LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
13:00 | Vokoun Martin | 18 | : | 4 | Fidler Ladislav |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | ZB Karakal B Ročov LL | 3 | : | 19 | Rebelové od Jezu Písty LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
15:00 | Takácsová Danuše | 3 | : | 19 | Vokoun Martin |
Zadal: | Vokoun Martin | 6.8.2023 16:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Cowhand D Dušníky LL | 15 | : | 7 | ZB Karakal B Ročov LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
17:00 | Funk David | 15 | : | 7 | Takácsová Danuše |
Zadal: | Funk David | 6.8.2023 17:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Cowhand A Dušníky LL | 9 | : | 13 | Dream Team Jirkov LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
13:00 | Kutzler Martin | 9 | : | 13 | Jičínský Milan |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Dream Team Jirkov LL | 12 | : | 10 | H & H Project Most LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
15:00 | Jičínský Milan | 12 | : | 10 | Hájek Luboš |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | H & H Project Most LL | 11 | : | 12 | Cowhand A Dušníky LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
17:00 | Hájek Luboš | 11 | : | 12 | Kutzler Martin |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | H & H Project Most LL | 11 | : | 12 | Dream Team Jirkov LL | Dream Bar, Jirkov | |
13:00 | Hájek Luboš | 11 | : | 12 | Jičínský Milan |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Kočkopsi Ludvíkovice LL | 1 | : | 21 | H & H Project Most LL | Dream Bar, Jirkov | |
15:00 | Hladíková Helena | 1 | : | 21 | Hájek Luboš |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Dream Team Jirkov LL | 16 | : | 6 | Kočkopsi Ludvíkovice LL | Dream Bar, Jirkov | |
17:00 | Jičínský Milan | 16 | : | 6 | Hladíková Helena |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | H & H Project Most LL | 18 | : | 4 | Kočkopsi Ludvíkovice LL | U Kance, Most | |
13:00 | Hájek Luboš | 18 | : | 4 | Aronová Lenka |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Kočkopsi Ludvíkovice LL | 6 | : | 16 | Cowhand A Dušníky LL | U Kance, Most | |
15:00 | Aronová Lenka | 6 | : | 16 | Kutzler Martin |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Cowhand A Dušníky LL | 15 | : | 7 | H & H Project Most LL | U Kance, Most | |
17:00 | Kutzler Martin | 15 | : | 7 | Hájek Luboš |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Cowhand A Dušníky LL | 20 | : | 2 | Kočkopsi Ludvíkovice LL | Starý Šenk, Ludvíkovice | |
13:00 | Kutzler Martin | 20 | : | 2 | Aronová Lenka |
Zadal: | Aronová Lenka | 13.8.2023 14:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Dream Team Jirkov LL | 13 | : | 9 | Cowhand A Dušníky LL | Starý Šenk, Ludvíkovice | |
15:00 | Jičínský Milan | 13 | : | 9 | Kutzler Martin |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Kočkopsi Ludvíkovice LL | 5 | : | 17 | Dream Team Jirkov LL | Starý Šenk, Ludvíkovice | |
17:00 | Aronová Lenka | 5 | : | 17 | Jičínský Milan |
Zadal: | Aronová Lenka | 13.8.2023 17:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.8.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Ježek Ervěnice LL | 16 | : | 6 | Fenix Most LL | FK - ER Jirkov, Jirkov | |
13:00 | Cabal Michal | 16 | : | 6 | Bruha Petr |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Fenix Most LL | 8 | : | 14 | Lion Darts Třeboutice LL | FK - ER Jirkov, Jirkov | |
15:00 | Bruha Petr | 8 | : | 14 | Hlavnička Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Bruha Petr | 2.7.2023 17:40 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Lion Darts Třeboutice LL | 7 | : | 15 | Ježek Ervěnice LL | FK - ER Jirkov, Jirkov | |
17:00 | Hlavnička Jaroslav | 7 | : | 15 | Cabal Michal |
Zadal: | Cabal Michal | 2.7.2023 17:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Lion Darts Třeboutice LL | 9 | : | 13 | Fenix Most LL | Fénix, Most | |
13:00 | Kozák Jaroslav | 9 | : | 13 | Bruhová Kateřina |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Odyssea Litvínov LL | 12 | : | 11 | Lion Darts Třeboutice LL | Fénix, Most | |
15:00 | Šteflík Václav | 12 | : | 11 | Kozák Jaroslav |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Fenix Most LL | 10 | : | 12 | Odyssea Litvínov LL | Fénix, Most | |
17:00 | Bruhová Kateřina | 10 | : | 12 | Šteflík Václav |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Lion Darts Třeboutice LL | 9 | : | 13 | Odyssea Litvínov LL | Pivnice u Kapličky, Třeboutice | |
13:00 | Hlavnička Jaroslav | 9 | : | 13 | Šteflík Václav |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Odyssea Litvínov LL | 12 | : | 10 | Ježek Ervěnice LL | Pivnice u Kapličky, Třeboutice | |
15:00 | Šteflík Václav | 12 | : | 10 | Bradáč Marek |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Ježek Ervěnice LL | 13 | : | 9 | Lion Darts Třeboutice LL | Pivnice u Kapličky, Třeboutice | |
17:00 | Bradáč Marek | 13 | : | 9 | Hlavnička Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Bradáč Marek | 6.8.2023 21:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Ježek Ervěnice LL | 9 | : | 13 | Odyssea Litvínov LL | Loutkárna Litvínov, Litvínov | |
13:00 | Bradáč Marek | 9 | : | 13 | Šteflíková Zdenka |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Fenix Most LL | 12 | : | 10 | Ježek Ervěnice LL | Loutkárna Litvínov, Litvínov | |
15:00 | Bruha Petr | 12 | : | 10 | Bradáč Marek |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Odyssea Litvínov LL | 10 | : | 12 | Fenix Most LL | Loutkárna Litvínov, Litvínov | |
17:00 | Šteflíková Zdenka | 10 | : | 12 | Bruha Petr |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Bukáč Litvínoff LL | 9 | : | 13 | WFS Eváň LL | Bukový Háj, Litvínov | |
13:00 | Šefrhans Petr | 9 | : | 13 | Kovářová Jana |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | WFS Eváň LL | 15 | : | 7 | Kanec Most LL | Bukový Háj, Litvínov | |
15:00 | Kovářová Jana | 15 | : | 7 | Šmejc Miroslav |
Zadal: | Zloch Vojtěch | 2.7.2023 19:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Kanec Most LL | 15 | : | 7 | Bukáč Litvínoff LL | Bukový Háj, Litvínov | |
17:00 | Šmejc Miroslav | 15 | : | 7 | Šefrhans Petr |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Kanec Most LL | 13 | : | 9 | WFS Eváň LL | Pizza Bar u Vojtěcha, Evaň | |
13:00 | Šmejc Miroslav | 13 | : | 9 | Zloch Vojtěch |
Zadal: | Zloch Vojtěch | 23.7.2023 14:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Hvjezda Teplice LL | 7 | : | 15 | Kanec Most LL | Pizza Bar u Vojtěcha, Evaň | |
15:00 | Vágner Richard | 7 | : | 15 | Šmejc Miroslav |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | WFS Eváň LL | 14 | : | 8 | Hvjezda Teplice LL | Pizza Bar u Vojtěcha, Evaň | |
17:00 | Kovářová Jana | 14 | : | 8 | Vágner Richard |
Zadal: | Zloch Vojtěch | 23.7.2023 18:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Kanec Most LL | 8 | : | 14 | Hvjezda Teplice LL | Metro Music Pub Club, Most | |
13:00 | Faltín Jaroslav | 8 | : | 14 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Hvjezda Teplice LL | 10 | : | 12 | Bukáč Litvínoff LL | Metro Music Pub Club, Most | |
15:00 | Vágner Richard | 10 | : | 12 | Novák Michal |
Zadal: | Šefrhans Petr | 7.8.2023 07:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Bukáč Litvínoff LL | 9 | : | 13 | Kanec Most LL | Metro Music Pub Club, Most | |
17:00 | Novák Michal | 9 | : | 13 | Šmejc Miroslav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Bukáč Litvínoff LL | 13 | : | 9 | Hvjezda Teplice LL | Hvjezda, Teplice | |
13:00 | Novák Michal | 13 | : | 9 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | WFS Eváň LL | 16 | : | 6 | Bukáč Litvínoff LL | Hvjezda, Teplice | |
15:00 | Kovářová Jana | 16 | : | 6 | Novák Michal |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Hvjezda Teplice LL | 4 | : | 18 | WFS Eváň LL | Hvjezda, Teplice | |
17:00 | Vágner Richard | 4 | : | 18 | Kovářová Jana |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Corso Banda Děčín LL | 10 | : | 12 | The Best of Litoměřice LL | Corso Restaurace, Děčín | |
13:00 | Čáp Milan | 10 | : | 12 | Staško David |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | The Best of Litoměřice LL | 18 | : | 4 | Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice LL | Corso Restaurace, Děčín | |
15:00 | Staško David | 18 | : | 4 | Novotná Kateřina |
Zadal: | Pomeje Daniel | 2.7.2023 17:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice LL | 7 | : | 15 | Corso Banda Děčín LL | Corso Restaurace, Děčín | |
17:00 | Novotná Kateřina | 7 | : | 15 | Koreš Jiří |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice LL | 4 | : | 18 | The Best of Litoměřice LL | Pokratická Hospůdka, Litoměřice | |
13:00 | Novotná Kateřina | 4 | : | 18 | Staško David |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Leopardi Srbská Kamenice LL | 8 | : | 14 | Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice LL | Pokratická Hospůdka, Litoměřice | |
15:00 | Vitvar Jan | 8 | : | 14 | Novotná Kateřina |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | The Best of Litoměřice LL | 19 | : | 3 | Leopardi Srbská Kamenice LL | Pokratická Hospůdka, Litoměřice | |
17:00 | Staško David | 19 | : | 3 | Vitvar Jan |
Zadal: | Staško David | 24.7.2023 11:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice LL | 9 | : | 13 | Leopardi Srbská Kamenice LL | Starý Šenk, Ludvíkovice | |
13:00 | Novotná Kateřina | 9 | : | 13 | Klofák Jiří |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Leopardi Srbská Kamenice LL | 5 | : | 17 | Corso Banda Děčín LL | Starý Šenk, Ludvíkovice | |
15:00 | Klofák Jiří | 5 | : | 17 | Koreš Jiří |
Zadal: | Čáp Milan | 6.8.2023 20:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Corso Banda Děčín LL | 18 | : | 4 | Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice LL | Starý Šenk, Ludvíkovice | |
17:00 | Koreš Jiří | 18 | : | 4 | Novotná Kateřina |
Zadal: | Čáp Milan | 6.8.2023 20:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Corso Banda Děčín LL | 15 | : | 7 | Leopardi Srbská Kamenice LL | Zelená hospoda, Srbská Kamenice | |
13:00 | Koreš Jiří | 15 | : | 7 | Vitvar Jan |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | The Best of Litoměřice LL | 10 | : | 12 | Corso Banda Děčín LL | Zelená hospoda, Srbská Kamenice | |
15:00 | Staško David | 10 | : | 12 | Koreš Jiří |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Leopardi Srbská Kamenice LL | 4 | : | 18 | The Best of Litoměřice LL | Zelená hospoda, Srbská Kamenice | |
17:00 | Vitvar Jan | 4 | : | 18 | Staško David |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Metro Darts Pub Most LL | 12 | : | 11 | Václavák (A) Černčice LL | Metro Music Pub Club, Most | |
13:00 | Šáro Michal | 12 | : | 11 | Holý Miloš |
Zadal: | Šáro Michal | 2.7.2023 15:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Václavák (A) Černčice LL | 12 | : | 11 | Korbel II A Litvínov LL | Metro Music Pub Club, Most | |
15:00 | Holý Miloš | 12 | : | 11 | Boumová Kateřina |
Zadal: | Holý Miloš | 2.7.2023 18:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Korbel II A Litvínov LL | 10 | : | 12 | Metro Darts Pub Most LL | Metro Music Pub Club, Most | |
17:00 | Boumová Kateřina | 10 | : | 12 | Šáro Michal |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Korbel II A Litvínov LL | 6 | : | 16 | Václavák (A) Černčice LL | Na Václaváku, Černčice | |
13:00 | Boumová Kateřina | 6 | : | 16 | Holý Miloš |
Zadal: | Holý Miloš | 23.7.2023 14:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Cowhand B Dušníky LL | 5 | : | 17 | Korbel II A Litvínov LL | Na Václaváku, Černčice | |
15:00 | Panošová Veronika | 5 | : | 17 | Boumová Kateřina |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Václavák (A) Černčice LL | 15 | : | 7 | Cowhand B Dušníky LL | Na Václaváku, Černčice | |
17:00 | Hotový Miroslav | 15 | : | 7 | Nosovský Stanislav |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Korbel II A Litvínov LL | 22 | : | 0 | Cowhand B Dušníky LL | Korbel 2 Gambrinus bar, Litvínov | |
13:00 | Boumová Kateřina | 22 | : | 0 | Panošová Veronika |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Cowhand B Dušníky LL | 0 | : | 22 | Metro Darts Pub Most LL | Korbel 2 Gambrinus bar, Litvínov | |
15:00 | Panošová Veronika | 0 | : | 22 | Šáro Michal |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Metro Darts Pub Most LL | 12 | : | 11 | Korbel II A Litvínov LL | Korbel 2 Gambrinus bar, Litvínov | |
17:00 | Šáro Michal | 12 | : | 11 | Boumová Kateřina |
Zadal: | Šáro Michal | 6.8.2023 17:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Metro Darts Pub Most LL | 10 | : | 12 | Cowhand B Dušníky LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
13:00 | Šáro Michal | 10 | : | 12 | Nosovský Stanislav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Václavák (A) Černčice LL | 12 | : | 11 | Metro Darts Pub Most LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
15:00 | Holý Miloš | 12 | : | 11 | Šáro Michal |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Cowhand B Dušníky LL | 10 | : | 12 | Václavák (A) Černčice LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
17:00 | Panošová Veronika | 10 | : | 12 | Hotový Miroslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Supíci Slovan A Kadaň LL | 15 | : | 7 | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří LL | Slovan, Kadaň | |
13:00 | Dvořák Jakub | 15 | : | 7 | Fišer Marcel |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří LL | 14 | : | 8 | Ložisková Mafie pohoďaky Pšov LL | Slovan, Kadaň | |
15:00 | Fišer Marcel | 14 | : | 8 | Kopecká Markéta |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Ložisková Mafie pohoďaky Pšov LL | 8 | : | 14 | Supíci Slovan A Kadaň LL | Slovan, Kadaň | |
17:00 | Kopecká Markéta | 8 | : | 14 | Dvořák Jakub |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Ložisková Mafie pohoďaky Pšov LL | 10 | : | 12 | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří LL | Sportbar Hokejka, Klášterec nad Ohří | |
13:00 | Kopecká Markéta | 10 | : | 12 | Pokorná Markéta |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Rozcestí Podbořany LL | 14 | : | 8 | Ložisková Mafie pohoďaky Pšov LL | Sportbar Hokejka, Klášterec nad Ohří | |
15:00 | Puchrik Rudolf | 14 | : | 8 | Kolářová Lenka |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří LL | 12 | : | 10 | Rozcestí Podbořany LL | Sportbar Hokejka, Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17:00 | Pokorná Markéta | 12 | : | 10 | Puchrik Rudolf |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Ložisková Mafie pohoďaky Pšov LL | 12 | : | 10 | Rozcestí Podbořany LL | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
13:00 | Kopecká Markéta | 12 | : | 10 | Puchrik Rudolf |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Rozcestí Podbořany LL | 12 | : | 10 | Supíci Slovan A Kadaň LL | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
15:00 | Puchrik Rudolf | 12 | : | 10 | Dvořák Jakub |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Supíci Slovan A Kadaň LL | 10 | : | 12 | Ložisková Mafie pohoďaky Pšov LL | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
17:00 | Dvořák Jakub | 10 | : | 12 | Kopecká Markéta |
Zadal: | Dvořák Jakub | 6.8.2023 18:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Supíci Slovan A Kadaň LL | 19 | : | 3 | Rozcestí Podbořany LL | Na Rozcestí, Podbořany | |
13:00 | Dvořák Jakub | 19 | : | 3 | Puchrik Rudolf |
Zadal: | Dvořák Jakub | 13.8.2023 14:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří LL | 9 | : | 13 | Supíci Slovan A Kadaň LL | Na Rozcestí, Podbořany | |
15:00 | Kraus Karel | 9 | : | 13 | Dvořák Jakub |
Zadal: | Dvořák Jakub | 13.8.2023 16:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Rozcestí Podbořany LL | 7 | : | 15 | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří LL | Na Rozcestí, Podbořany | |
17:00 | Puchrik Rudolf | 7 | : | 15 | Kraus Karel |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Ložisková Mafie A2 Pšov LL | 13 | : | 9 | Podvěžáci Osek LL | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
13:00 | Baron Marcel | 13 | : | 9 | Schuller Pavel |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Podvěžáci Osek LL | 18 | : | 4 | Piráti B Louny LL | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
15:00 | Schuller Pavel | 18 | : | 4 | Kosma Lukáš |
Zadal: | Chludil Petr | 2.7.2023 18:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Piráti B Louny LL | 4 | : | 18 | Ložisková Mafie A2 Pšov LL | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
17:00 | Kosma Lukáš | 4 | : | 18 | Baron Marcel |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Piráti B Louny LL | 9 | : | 13 | Podvěžáci Osek LL | Pod Věží Osek, Osek | |
13:00 | Holub Miroslav | 9 | : | 13 | Pěknice Ondřej |
Zadal: | Chludil Petr | 23.7.2023 14:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | H+H Hrušky Litvínov LL | 8 | : | 14 | Piráti B Louny LL | Pod Věží Osek, Osek | |
15:00 | Hoffmann David | 8 | : | 14 | Holub Miroslav |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Podvěžáci Osek LL | 15 | : | 7 | H+H Hrušky Litvínov LL | Pod Věží Osek, Osek | |
17:00 | Pěknice Ondřej | 15 | : | 7 | Hoffmann David |
Zadal: | Chludil Petr | 23.7.2023 18:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Piráti B Louny LL | 10 | : | 12 | H+H Hrušky Litvínov LL | Slávie, Louny | |
13:00 | Holub Miroslav | 10 | : | 12 | Hoffmann David |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | H+H Hrušky Litvínov LL | 6 | : | 16 | Ložisková Mafie A2 Pšov LL | Slávie, Louny | |
15:00 | Hoffmann David | 6 | : | 16 | Holub Martin |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Ložisková Mafie A2 Pšov LL | 21 | : | 1 | Piráti B Louny LL | Slávie, Louny | |
17:00 | Holub Martin | 21 | : | 1 | Holub Miroslav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Ložisková Mafie A2 Pšov LL | 12 | : | 11 | H+H Hrušky Litvínov LL | U Hrušků, Litvínov | |
13:00 | Němec Zdeněk | 12 | : | 11 | Hoffmann David |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Podvěžáci Osek LL | 8 | : | 14 | Ložisková Mafie A2 Pšov LL | U Hrušků, Litvínov | |
15:00 | Schuller Pavel | 8 | : | 14 | Němec Zdeněk |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | H+H Hrušky Litvínov LL | 14 | : | 8 | Podvěžáci Osek LL | U Hrušků, Litvínov | |
17:00 | Hoffmann David | 14 | : | 8 | Schuller Pavel |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Kališníci B Litoměřice LL | 20 | : | 2 | Karma Darts Litvínov LL | Korbel 2 Gambrinus bar, Litvínov | |
13:00 | Tibitanzl Lukáš | 20 | : | 2 | Vymetal Radek |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | ZB Karakal A Ročov LL | 12 | : | 10 | Kališníci B Litoměřice LL | Korbel 2 Gambrinus bar, Litvínov | |
15:00 | Zetek Jiří | 12 | : | 10 | Tibitanzl Lukáš |
Zadal: | Zetek Jiří | 2.7.2023 16:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Karma Darts Litvínov LL | 6 | : | 16 | ZB Karakal A Ročov LL | Korbel 2 Gambrinus bar, Litvínov | |
17:00 | Vymetal Radek | 6 | : | 16 | Zetek Jiří |
Zadal: | Zetek Jiří | 2.7.2023 17:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Kališníci B Litoměřice LL | 20 | : | 2 | ZB Karakal A Ročov LL | Klub ZB Karakal Ročov, Ročov | |
13:00 | Tibitanzl Lukáš | 20 | : | 2 | Šlégr Tomáš |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Štamgasti Žerotín LL | 2 | : | 20 | Kališníci B Litoměřice LL | Klub ZB Karakal Ročov, Ročov | |
15:00 | Konejl Josef | 2 | : | 20 | Tibitanzl Lukáš |
Zadal: | Konejl Josef | 23.7.2023 16:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | ZB Karakal A Ročov LL | 13 | : | 9 | Štamgasti Žerotín LL | Klub ZB Karakal Ročov, Ročov | |
17:00 | Šlégr Tomáš | 13 | : | 9 | Konejl Josef |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Kališníci B Litoměřice LL | 21 | : | 1 | Štamgasti Žerotín LL | Pokratická Hospůdka, Litoměřice | |
13:00 | Tibitanzl Lukáš | 21 | : | 1 | Balín Roman |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Štamgasti Žerotín LL | 9 | : | 13 | Karma Darts Litvínov LL | Pokratická Hospůdka, Litoměřice | |
15:00 | Balín Roman | 9 | : | 13 | Vymetal Radek |
Zadal: | Konejl Josef | 6.8.2023 16:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Karma Darts Litvínov LL | 5 | : | 17 | Kališníci B Litoměřice LL | Pokratická Hospůdka, Litoměřice | |
17:00 | Vymetal Radek | 5 | : | 17 | Tibitanzl Lukáš |
Zadal: | Vymetal Radek | 6.8.2023 21:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Karma Darts Litvínov LL | 15 | : | 7 | Štamgasti Žerotín LL | Žerotínská hospoda, Žerotín | |
13:00 | Vymetal Radek | 15 | : | 7 | Lukšík Václav |
Zadal: | Vymetal Radek | 13.8.2023 18:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | ZB Karakal A Ročov LL | 16 | : | 6 | Karma Darts Litvínov LL | Žerotínská hospoda, Žerotín | |
15:00 | Zetek Jiří | 16 | : | 6 | Vymetal Radek |
Zadal: | Zetek Jiří | 13.8.2023 16:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Štamgasti Žerotín LL | 5 | : | 17 | ZB Karakal A Ročov LL | Žerotínská hospoda, Žerotín | |
17:00 | Konejl Josef | 5 | : | 17 | Zetek Jiří |
Zadal: | Zetek Jiří | 13.8.2023 17:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.8.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Klikaři Litvínov LL | 13 | : | 9 | Supíci Slovan B Kadaň LL | U Hrušků, Litvínov | |
13:00 | Přenosil Jiří | 13 | : | 9 | Pražák Radek |
Zadal: | Přenosil Jiří | 2.7.2023 14:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Supíci Slovan B Kadaň LL | 8 | : | 14 | Summer Team Náměstíčko LL | U Hrušků, Litvínov | |
15:00 | Pražák Radek | 8 | : | 14 | Chlupáč Jiří |
Zadal: | Chlupáč Jiří | 2.7.2023 16:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Summer Team Náměstíčko LL | 17 | : | 5 | Klikaři Litvínov LL | U Hrušků, Litvínov | |
17:00 | Chlupáč Jiří | 17 | : | 5 | Přenosil Jiří |
Zadal: | Chlupáč Jiří | 2.7.2023 18:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Summer Team Náměstíčko LL | 9 | : | 13 | Supíci Slovan B Kadaň LL | Slovan, Kadaň | |
13:00 | Janatová Lenka | 9 | : | 13 | Pražák Radek |
Zadal: | Chlupáč Jiří | 23.7.2023 14:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Ložisková Mafie Pšov C1 LL | 14 | : | 8 | Summer Team Náměstíčko LL | Slovan, Kadaň | |
15:00 | Vrbata Martin | 14 | : | 8 | Janatová Lenka |
Zadal: | Vrbata Martin | 23.7.2023 18:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Supíci Slovan B Kadaň LL | 7 | : | 15 | Ložisková Mafie Pšov C1 LL | Slovan, Kadaň | |
17:00 | Pražák Radek | 7 | : | 15 | Vrbata Martin |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Summer Team Náměstíčko LL | 12 | : | 11 | Ložisková Mafie Pšov C1 LL | Na Náměstíčku, Most | |
13:00 | Chlupáč Jiří | 12 | : | 11 | Vrbata Martin |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Ložisková Mafie Pšov C1 LL | 14 | : | 8 | Klikaři Litvínov LL | Na Náměstíčku, Most | |
15:00 | Vrbata Martin | 14 | : | 8 | Přenosil Jiří |
Zadal: | Vrbata Martin | 6.8.2023 17:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Klikaři Litvínov LL | 8 | : | 14 | Summer Team Náměstíčko LL | Na Náměstíčku, Most | |
17:00 | Přenosil Jiří | 8 | : | 14 | Chlupáč Jiří |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Klikaři Litvínov LL | 12 | : | 11 | Ložisková Mafie Pšov C1 LL | Radonická Hospůdka & Darts Club, Radonice | |
13:00 | Přenosil Jiří | 12 | : | 11 | Vrbata Martin |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Supíci Slovan B Kadaň LL | 7 | : | 15 | Klikaři Litvínov LL | Radonická Hospůdka & Darts Club, Radonice | |
15:00 | Pražák Radek | 7 | : | 15 | Přenosil Jiří |
Zadal: | Přenosil Jiří | 13.8.2023 19:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Ložisková Mafie Pšov C1 LL | 12 | : | 10 | Supíci Slovan B Kadaň LL | Radonická Hospůdka & Darts Club, Radonice | |
17:00 | Vrbata Martin | 12 | : | 10 | Pražák Radek |
Zadal: | Vrbata Martin | 13.8.2023 20:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.8.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice LL | 12 | : | 11 | Cowhand C Dušníky LL | U Havlů pension, Třebenice | |
13:00 | Polák Lubomír | 12 | : | 11 | Stuchlý Milan |
Zadal: | Fidler David | 2.7.2023 14:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Cowhand C Dušníky LL | 7 | : | 15 | Mamlas Team Heřmanov LL | U Havlů pension, Třebenice | |
15:00 | Stuchlý Milan | 7 | : | 15 | Malhausová Pavla |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.7.2023 | Mamlas Team Heřmanov LL | 6 | : | 16 | Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice LL | U Havlů pension, Třebenice | |
17:00 | Malhausová Pavla | 6 | : | 16 | Polák Lubomír |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Mamlas Team Heřmanov LL | 5 | : | 17 | Cowhand C Dušníky LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
13:00 | Malhausová Pavla | 5 | : | 17 | Stuchlý Milan |
Zadal: | Stuchlý Milan | 23.7.2023 16:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Děčíňáci LL | 14 | : | 8 | Mamlas Team Heřmanov LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
15:00 | Chroustová Michaela | 14 | : | 8 | Malhausová Pavla |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.7.2023 | Cowhand C Dušníky LL | 13 | : | 9 | Děčíňáci LL | Dušníky 90, Dušníky | |
17:00 | Stuchlý Milan | 13 | : | 9 | Chroustová Michaela |
Zadal: | Stuchlý Milan | 23.7.2023 17:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.7.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Mamlas Team Heřmanov LL | 9 | : | 13 | Děčíňáci LL | Pohostinství Heřmanov, Heřmanov | |
13:00 | Malhausová Pavla | 9 | : | 13 | Chroustová Michaela |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Děčíňáci LL | 10 | : | 12 | Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice LL | Pohostinství Heřmanov, Heřmanov | |
15:00 | Chroustová Michaela | 10 | : | 12 | Polák Lubomír |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.8.2023 | Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice LL | 19 | : | 3 | Mamlas Team Heřmanov LL | Pohostinství Heřmanov, Heřmanov | |
17:00 | Polák Lubomír | 19 | : | 3 | Malhausová Pavla |
Zadal: | Fidler David | 6.8.2023 18:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice LL | 20 | : | 2 | Děčíňáci LL | Sport bar Florida, Děčín | |
13:00 | Polák Lubomír | 20 | : | 2 | Chroustová Michaela |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Cowhand C Dušníky LL | 5 | : | 17 | Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice LL | Sport bar Florida, Děčín | |
15:00 | Stuchlý Milan | 5 | : | 17 | Polák Lubomír |
Zadal: | Fidler David | 13.8.2023 15:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.8.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.8.2023 | Děčíňáci LL | 10 | : | 12 | Cowhand C Dušníky LL | Sport bar Florida, Děčín | |
17:00 | Navrátil Jaroslav | 10 | : | 12 | Zelinka Štěpán |
|