ROHOZEC Jackpot Cup - žebříčky hracích míst | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 37 | Turnajů: 56
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Jaroslav | CZE000685 | A | Fešáci Lovosice | 47 | 47 | 47 | 28 250 | ||||
2. | Hlavnička Jaroslav | CZE048415 | B | Lions Darts Třeboutice | 51 | 51 | 51 | 25 950 | ||||
3. | Kozák Martin 1973 | CZE010887 | A | Fešáci Lovosice | 31 | 31 | 31 | 20 650 | ||||
4. | Malý Jiří 1971 | CZE067143 | B | Lions Darts Třeboutice | 40 | 40 | 40 | 18 600 | ||||
5. | Schmid Eduard | CZE068853 | B | Lions Darts Třeboutice | 34 | 34 | 34 | 15 900 | ||||
6. | Kozák Martin 1997 | CZE052769 | A | Fešáci Lovosice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 12 850 | ||||
7. | Smolík Petr | CZE011337 | B | Lions Darts Třeboutice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 12 700 | ||||
8. | Jirák Jan | CZE062756 | B | Lions Darts Třeboutice | 28 | 28 | 28 | 11 900 | ||||
9. | Rada David | CZE063126 | B | Lions Darts Třeboutice | 25 | 25 | 25 | 9 250 | ||||
10. | Týcová Lucie | CZE076349 | Lovosice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 6 600 | |||||
11. | Grunert Lukáš | CZE043190 | Litoměřice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 5 350 | |||||
12. | Čejka Pavel | CZE072734 | Lions Darts Třeboutice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 5 250 | |||||
13. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE048024 | Litoměřice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 700 | |||||
14. | Holeček David | CZE079037 | Třeboutice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 4 100 | |||||
15. | Nedvědová Marketa | CZE073713 | Domazlice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 3 900 | |||||
16. | Kozák Daniel | CZE074409 | A | Fešáci Lovosice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 850 | ||||
17. | Kozák David | CZE079533 | Lovosice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 600 | |||||
18. | Stará Iveta | CZE079666 | Stvolínky | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 050 | |||||
19. | Suchý Michal | CZE011383 | B | Prezidenti Horní Řepčice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
20. | Grunert Patrik | CZE071863 | Litoměřice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | |||||
21. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
21. | Černý Lukáš | CZE078088 | Řepin | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 300 | |||||
23. | Krch Ladislav | CZE079039 | Travčíce | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | |||||
24. | Faust Martin | CZE063124 | Třeboutice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | |||||
24. | Šmajsl David | CZE069332 | Třeboutice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | |||||
26. | Pacák Vlastimil | CZE014559 | Litoměřice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
27. | Jirránek Jan | CZE078089 | Řepín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | |||||
28. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
29. | Hrubý Miloš | CZE012448 | B | Vrbka Team Budyně n/O. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
30. | Zouna Zdeněk | CZE039976 | A | Fešáci Lovosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
30. | Kopecký Václav | CZE042619 | B | Lions Darts Třeboutice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
30. | Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
33. | Malý Jiří 1974 | CZE013134 | Cerekvice nad Bystři | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
33. | Řepík Roman | CZE008452 | D | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
33. | Alt Jaroslav | CZE077866 | Čížkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
36. | Zofová Vladislava | CZE004712 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
36. | Kroj Josef | CZE007822 | K. Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |