|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 7.9.2019 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | 15 | : | 3 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | Plzeň, Restart 22, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Michal Zdeněk | 31 | : | 12 | Rubková Gabriela |
|
| 1. | So | 7.9.2019 | Kameňák Plzeň B | 13 | : | 5 | Slováci Plzeň C | Plzeň, Restaurace Kamenný rybník, Plzeň 1 | |
16:00 | Šlajer Petr | 29 | : | 15 | Štefánková Lucie |
|
| 1. | Ne | 8.9.2019 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | 10 | : | 9 | Spartak Strašice C | Plzeň, Pivnice Žlutická, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Prinz Dominik | 22 | : | 23 | Sutner Zdeněk |
|
| 2. | So | 21.9.2019 | Spartak Strašice C | 15 | : | 3 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | Strašice, Sport Club Spartak Strašice, Rokycany | |
15:00 | Sutner Zdeněk | 30 | : | 8 | Rubková Gabriela |
|
| 2. | So | 21.9.2019 | Slováci Plzeň C | 8 | : | 10 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | Plzeň, Pivnice Sladovnická, Plzeň 2 | |
18:00 | Štefánková Lucie | 20 | : | 23 | Michal Zdeněk |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | 14 | : | 4 | Kameňák Plzeň B | Plzeň, Pivnice Žlutická, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Suttý Roman | 31 | : | 13 | Šlajer Petr |
|
| 3. | So | 5.10.2019 | Kameňák Plzeň B | 4 | : | 14 | Spartak Strašice C | Plzeň, Restaurace Kamenný rybník, Plzeň 1 | |
16:00 | Šlajer Petr | 12 | : | 31 | Janoušek Petr |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | 13 | : | 5 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | Plzeň, Pivnice Žlutická, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Prinz Dominik | 29 | : | 17 | Michal Zdeněk |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | 8 | : | 10 | Slováci Plzeň C | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Pešek Lukáš | 22 | : | 24 | Sutner Nicola |
|
| 4. | So | 12.10.2019 | Spartak Strašice C | 15 | : | 3 | Slováci Plzeň C | Strašice, Sport Club Spartak Strašice, Rokycany | |
15:00 | Janoušek Petr | 32 | : | 10 | Sutner Nicola |
|
| 4. | So | 12.10.2019 | Kameňák Plzeň B | 12 | : | 6 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | Plzeň, Bistro Tachovská, Plzeň | |
16:00 | Šlajer Petr | 26 | : | 17 | Michal Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Šlajer Petr | 12.10.2019 20:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | 16 | : | 2 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | Plzeň, Pivnice Žlutická, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Suttý Roman | 33 | : | 11 | Rubková Gabriela |
Zadal: | Prinz Dominik | 14.10.2019 09:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 19.10.2019 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | 7 | : | 11 | Spartak Strašice C | Plzeň, Restart 22, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Michal Zdeněk | 18 | : | 24 | Sutner Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Michal Zdeněk | 19.10.2019 19:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 19.10.2019 | Slováci Plzeň C | 5 | : | 13 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | Plzeň, Pivnice Sladovnická, Plzeň 2 | |
18:00 | Sutner Nicola | 12 | : | 27 | Prinz Dominik |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | 10 | : | 8 | Kameňák Plzeň B | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Klose Lukáš | 25 | : | 23 | Šlajer Petr |
|
| 6. | So | 2.11.2019 | Spartak Strašice C | 7 | : | 11 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | Strašice, Sport Club Spartak Strašice, Rokycany | |
15:00 | Sutner Zdeněk | 19 | : | 27 | Prinz Dominik |
|
| 6. | So | 2.11.2019 | Slováci Plzeň C | 10 | : | 9 | Kameňák Plzeň B | Plzeň, Pivnice Sladovnická, Plzeň 2 | |
18:00 | Sutner Nicola | 22 | : | 26 | Šlajer Petr |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | 7 | : | 11 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Klose Lukáš | 19 | : | 27 | Michal Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Michal Zdeněk | 4.11.2019 09:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | So | 9.11.2019 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | 10 | : | 8 | Slováci Plzeň C | Plzeň, Restart 22, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Michal Zdeněk | 22 | : | 19 | Sutner Nicola |
|
| 7. | So | 9.11.2019 | Kameňák Plzeň B | 3 | : | 15 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | Plzeň, Restaurace Kamenný rybník, Plzeň 1 | |
16:00 | Šlajer Petr | 11 | : | 32 | Prinz Dominik |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | 2 | : | 16 | Spartak Strašice C | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Rubková Gabriela | 10 | : | 34 | Sutner Zdeněk |
|
| 8. | So | 16.11.2019 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | 4 | : | 14 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | Plzeň, Restart 22, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Michal Zdeněk | 12 | : | 30 | Prinz Dominik |
Zadal: | Prinz Dominik | 16.11.2019 19:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | So | 16.11.2019 | Slováci Plzeň C | 5 | : | 13 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | Plzeň, Pivnice Sladovnická, Plzeň 2 | |
18:00 | Sutner Nicola | 12 | : | 28 | Klose Lukáš |
|
| 8. | So | 23.11.2019 | Spartak Strašice C | 10 | : | 8 | Kameňák Plzeň B | Strašice, Sport Club Spartak Strašice, Rokycany | |
15:00 | Janoušek Petr | 23 | : | 21 | Šlajer Petr |
Zadal: | Sutner Zdeněk | 24.11.2019 10:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 30.11.2019 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | 4 | : | 14 | Kameňák Plzeň B | Plzeň, Restart 22, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Michal Zdeněk | 12 | : | 29 | Šlajer Petr |
|
| 9. | So | 30.11.2019 | Slováci Plzeň C | 6 | : | 12 | Spartak Strašice C | Plzeň, Pivnice Sladovnická, Plzeň 2 | |
18:00 | Sutner Nicola | 14 | : | 26 | Sutner Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Sutner Nicola | 30.11.2019 21:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | 5 | : | 13 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Rubková Gabriela | 17 | : | 29 | Prinz Dominik |
|
| 10. | So | 14.12.2019 | Spartak Strašice C | 13 | : | 5 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | Strašice, Sport Club Spartak Strašice, Rokycany | |
15:00 | Janoušek Petr | 27 | : | 15 | Michal Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Sutner Zdeněk | 15.12.2019 11:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 14.12.2019 | Kameňák Plzeň B | 11 | : | 7 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | Plzeň, Restaurace Kamenný rybník, Plzeň 1 | |
16:00 | Šlajer Petr | 24 | : | 17 | Klose Lukáš |
|
| 10. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | 14 | : | 4 | Slováci Plzeň C | Plzeň, Pivnice Žlutická, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Prinz Dominik | 28 | : | 14 | Sutner Nicola |
Zadal: | Prinz Dominik | 16.12.2019 07:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 4.1.2020 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | 12 | : | 6 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | Plzeň, Restart 22, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Michal Zdeněk | 27 | : | 14 | Bláhová Tereza |
Zadal: | Michal Zdeněk | 5.1.2020 09:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 4.1.2020 | Kameňák Plzeň B | 10 | : | 8 | Slováci Plzeň C | Plzeň, Restaurace Kamenný rybník, Plzeň 1 | |
16:00 | Šlajer Petr | 23 | : | 19 | Sutner Nicola |
|
| 11. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | 7 | : | 11 | Spartak Strašice C | Plzeň, Pivnice Žlutická, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Suttý Roman | 21 | : | 27 | Sutner Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Prinz Dominik | 6.1.2020 11:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 11.1.2020 | Spartak Strašice C | 15 | : | 3 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | Strašice, Sport Club Spartak Strašice, Rokycany | |
15:00 | Janoušek Petr | 31 | : | 11 | Rubková Gabriela |
Zadal: | Sutner Zdeněk | 12.1.2020 11:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 11.1.2020 | Slováci Plzeň C | 10 | : | 8 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | Plzeň, Pivnice Sladovnická, Plzeň 2 | |
18:00 | Roško Pavol | 22 | : | 20 | Michal Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Sutner Nicola | 12.1.2020 17:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | 16 | : | 2 | Kameňák Plzeň B | Plzeň, Pivnice Žlutická, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Prinz Dominik | 33 | : | 9 | Šlajer Petr |
|
| 13. | So | 25.1.2020 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | 14 | : | 4 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | Plzeň, Pivnice Žlutická, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Prinz Dominik | 31 | : | 13 | Michal Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Prinz Dominik | 25.1.2020 19:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 31.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 13. | So | 25.1.2020 | Kameňák Plzeň B | 7 | : | 11 | Spartak Strašice C | Plzeň, Restaurace Kamenný rybník, Plzeň 1 | |
16:00 | Šlajer Petr | 18 | : | 24 | Janoušek Petr |
Zadal: | Šlajer Petr | 26.1.2020 13:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 31.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | 12 | : | 6 | Slováci Plzeň C | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Rubková Gabriela | 26 | : | 16 | Roško Pavol |
|
| 14. | So | 1.2.2020 | Spartak Strašice C | 12 | : | 6 | Slováci Plzeň C | Strašice, Sport Club Spartak Strašice, Rokycany | |
15:00 | Janoušek Petr | 25 | : | 16 | Sutner Nicola |
|
| 14. | So | 1.2.2020 | Kameňák Plzeň B | 8 | : | 10 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | Plzeň, Restaurace Kamenný rybník, Plzeň 1 | |
16:00 | Šlajer Petr | 20 | : | 23 | Michal Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Šlajer Petr | 1.2.2020 20:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | 16 | : | 2 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | Plzeň, Pivnice Žlutická, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Prinz Dominik | 33 | : | 10 | Rubková Gabriela |
Zadal: | Prinz Dominik | 2.2.2020 22:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 8.2.2020 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | 10 | : | 9 | Spartak Strašice C | Plzeň, Restart 22, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Michal Zdeněk | 24 | : | 22 | Sutner Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Michal Zdeněk | 8.2.2020 19:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 8.2.2020 | Slováci Plzeň C | 1 | : | 17 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | Plzeň, Pivnice Sladovnická, Plzeň 2 | |
18:00 | Sutner Nicola | 10 | : | 35 | Suttý Roman |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | 6 | : | 12 | Kameňák Plzeň B | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Rubková Gabriela | 19 | : | 29 | Šlajer Petr |
|
| 16. | So | 7.3.2020 | Spartak Strašice C | 8 | : | 10 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | Strašice, Sport Club Spartak Strašice, Rokycany | |
15:00 | Sutner Zdeněk | 19 | : | 25 | Prinz Dominik |
Zadal: | Prinz Dominik | 8.3.2020 09:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | So | 7.3.2020 | Slováci Plzeň C | 8 | : | 10 | Kameňák Plzeň B | Plzeň, Pivnice Sladovnická, Plzeň 2 | |
18:00 | Sutner Nicola | 22 | : | 24 | Šlajer Petr |
Zadal: | Šlajer Petr | 9.3.2020 17:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | 8 | : | 10 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Klose Lukáš | 23 | : | 23 | Michal Zdeněk |
|
| 17. | So | 28.3.2020 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | 13 | : | 5 | Slováci Plzeň C | Plzeň, Restart 22, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Michal Zdeněk | 29 | : | 15 | Sutner Nicola |
Zadal: | Michal Zdeněk | 31.5.2020 09:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.6.2020 02:00 |
|
| 17. | So | 28.3.2020 | Kameňák Plzeň B | 5 | : | 13 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | Plzeň, Restaurace Kamenný rybník, Plzeň 1 | |
16:00 | Šlajer Petr | 14 | : | 29 | Prinz Dominik |
Zadal: | Šlajer Petr | 21.6.2020 20:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.6.2020 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | 7 | : | 11 | Spartak Strašice C | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Rubková Gabriela | 18 | : | 26 | Sutner Zdeněk |
|
| 18. | So | 4.4.2020 | Spartak Strašice C | 16 | : | 2 | Kameňák Plzeň B | Strašice, Sport Club Spartak Strašice, Rokycany | |
15:00 | Janoušek Petr | 34 | : | 9 | Šlajer Petr |
|
| 18. | So | 4.4.2020 | Slováci Plzeň C | 6 | : | 12 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | Plzeň, Pivnice Sladovnická, Plzeň 2 | |
18:00 | Sutner Nicola | 19 | : | 27 | Rubková Gabriela |
Zadal: | Sutner Nicola | 6.7.2020 23:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.7.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | 9 | : | 10 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | Plzeň, Restart 22, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Michal Zdeněk | 23 | : | 24 | Prinz Dominik |
Zadal: | Prinz Dominik | 28.6.2020 21:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.6.2020 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 25.4.2020 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | 8 | : | 10 | Kameňák Plzeň B | Plzeň, Restart 22, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Michal Zdeněk | 21 | : | 24 | Šlajer Petr |
|
| 19. | So | 25.4.2020 | Slováci Plzeň C | 7 | : | 11 | Spartak Strašice C | Plzeň, Pivnice Sladovnická, Plzeň 2 | |
18:00 | Sutner Nicola | 17 | : | 26 | Sutner Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Sutner Nicola | 24.6.2020 00:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.6.2020 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | 5 | : | 13 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Klose Lukáš | 14 | : | 30 | Suttý Roman |
|
| 20. | So | 16.5.2020 | Spartak Strašice C | 10 | : | 9 | Herberk 3D Plzeň | Strašice, Sport Club Spartak Strašice, Rokycany | |
15:00 | Sutner Zdeněk | 25 | : | 20 | Michal Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Sutner Zdeněk | 2.8.2020 18:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.8.2020 02:00 |
|
| 20. | So | 16.5.2020 | Kameňák Plzeň B | 15 | : | 3 | Poster Guys OKO Plzeň "D" | Plzeň, Restaurace Kamenný rybník, Plzeň 1 | |
16:00 | Šlajer Petr | 33 | : | 11 | Rubková Gabriela |
Zadal: | Šlajer Petr | 19.7.2020 22:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.7.2020 02:00 |
|
| 20. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Rychlé šípy Plzeň | 15 | : | 3 | Slováci Plzeň C | Plzeň, Pivnice Žlutická, Plzeň | |
15:00 | Prinz Dominik | 32 | : | 11 | Sutner Nicola |
Zadal: | Prinz Dominik | 14.6.2020 09:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.6.2020 02:00 |
|