Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 545 | Turnajů: 172
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 47 | 51 | 51 | 51 | |||
2. | Klofanda Miloslav | CZE050668 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 40 | 44 | 44 | 44 | |||
3. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 4 | 35 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||
4. | Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 36 | 38 | 38 | 38 | |||
5. | Kouba Petr | CZE027610 | D | Voklik Benátky | 4 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
6. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | ||||
6. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 4 | 30 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||
6. | Bouška Jan | CZE074538 | D | DC Hostovice | 2 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||
9. | Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 29 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||
10. | Hlubinka Petr | CZE019750 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
10. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
10. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
10. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
14. | Fotr Kamil | CZE009291 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
14. | Horák Richard | CZE049274 | B | Voklik Benátky | 4 | 27 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
16. | Zahradník Vlastimil 1996 | CZE020511 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | ||||
17. | Kalaš Vladimír | CZE005391 | B | Rychtář Hlinsko | 4 | 25 | 29 | 29 | 29 | |||
17. | Vařejčko Marek | CZE070512 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 3 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 29 | |||
17. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 25 | 29 | 29 | 29 | |||
20. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||||
20. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 23 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
20. | Vodvárková Martina | CZE075014 | D | Předhradská Letka | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||||
20. | Profous Patrik | CZE075660 | B | Kocouři Moravany | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||||
20. | Kytlica Marián | CZE078358 | Třebařov | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||||
25. | Marusincova Natalie | WRD073987 | Opatov | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |||||
25. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 4 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |||
25. | Schuster Dominik | CZE056355 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
25. | Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
25. | Doleček Tadeáš | CZE074816 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
30. | Bílek Radek | CZE070421 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
30. | Václavík Ondřej | CZE029783 | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | |||||
30. | Herman Karel | CZE066559 | Slepotice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | |||||
33. | Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | |||
33. | Kolář David | CZE069703 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | ||||
35. | Rolínek Lubomír | CZE075199 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
35. | Vařejčko Roman | CZE070511 | D | Předhradská Letka | 3 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||
35. | Chládek Martin | CZE072023 | D | Havana Lanškroun | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||
35. | Budiš David | CZE064179 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
35. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
35. | Mazánek Aleš | CZE021850 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
35. | Drtílek Tomáš 74 | CZE073248 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
35. | Pavlas Martin | CZE069728 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 4 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||
43. | Vařejčko Adam | CZE072363 | D | Předhradská Letka | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
44. | Novák Petr | CZE066311 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||
44. | Sedliská Adriena | CZE071236 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||
44. | Dobřanský Filip | CZE070703 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||
44. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 4 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
44. | Licková Helena | CZE077162 | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||||
44. | Bahrij Josef | CZE078575 | D | Voklik Benátky | 4 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
50. | Motyčka Jakub | CZE033900 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 19 |