13.1.2018| Timi bar Kravaře| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 45| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
2. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
3. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
4. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná |
5. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
6. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
7. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
8. | Krčmář Jaromír | CZE002784 | B | Bulldog Ostrava |
9. | Chovan Jan | CZE058367 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
10. | Dittrich Vlastimil | CZE005297 | Ostrava | |
11. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
12. | Slowiak Petr | CZE054257 | A | Darts Bohumín |
13. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
14. | Poloch Martin | CZE056632 | Ostrava | |
15. | Vrba Jiří | CZE029120 | B | Bulldog Ostrava |
16. | Pilch Luboš | CZE059348 | C | Darts Bohumín |
17. | Halfar Oldřich | CZE049613 | Kobeřice | |
18. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
19. | Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
20. | Vávra Josef | CZE042368 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště |
21. | Koreczki Petr | CZE000583 | A | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava |
22. | Hrabánek Bohumír | CZE050966 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
23. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
24. | Kunczik Jakub | CZE059969 | Kravaře | |
25. | Vávra Stanislav | CZE058368 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště |
26. | Gura Jiří | CZE036245 | C | Kaplička Orlová |
27. | Šafarčík Pavel | CZE053722 | Oldřišov | |
28. | Klem David | CZE059967 | Kravaře | |
29. | Halfar Petr | CZE049612 | Kobeřice | |
30. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
31. | Šubert Erik | CZE006429 | C | Armageddon Karviná |
32. | Slípek Petr | CZE050553 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
33. | Štábl Patrik | CZE016309 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
34. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
35. | Pajor Tomáš | CZE054247 | Opava | |
36. | Bravanský Jiří | CZE040556 | B | Darts Bohumín |
37. | Vinárek Petr | CZE053723 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
38. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava |
39. | Zetocha Vladimír | CZE006332 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek |
40. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
41. | Karásek Aleš | CZE016000 | B | Bulldog Ostrava |
42. | Pajor Jan | CZE052621 | Opava | |
43. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
44. | Škrdla Ladislav | CZE048589 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek |
45. | Škuca Jan | CZE058441 | Ostrava |