18.5.2019| Dvůr Králové - Hankův dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 57| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
2. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
3. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
4. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
5. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
5. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
7. | Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
7. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
9. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
9. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
9. | Vacek Lukáš | CZE006604 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
9. | Vokřál Pavel | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší |
13. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice |
13. | Felcman Jiří | CZE001484 | A | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
13. | Gross Jiří | CZE061064 | Náchod | |
13. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
17. | Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | |
17. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
17. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
17. | Šaman Radek | CZE057329 | B | Rafani Dvůr Králové |
17. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
17. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Vincenc Lukáš | CZE001316 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
25. | Janáček Ondřej | CZE002050 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
25. | Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | |
25. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
25. | Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | |
25. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov |
25. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
25. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
25. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
33. | Antonín Patrik | CZE037455 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
33. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
33. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice |
33. | Hák Martin | CZE027138 | Vrchlabí | |
33. | Jakubiak Grzegorz | POLDS0204 | Kowary | |
33. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
33. | Korda Milan | CZE041275 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
33. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
33. | Kropáček Jaroslav | CZE060330 | Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
33. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | |
33. | Petr Martin | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
33. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
33. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | XXXMíl Jindřich | CZE001776 | ||
49. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
49. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov |