13.6.2014| Vysoká Srbská| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 67| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Jaroslav | CZE015922 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně |
2. | XXXKosař Petr | |||
3. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
4. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
5. | Janeček Bohumír | CZE033777 | D | Fešáci Habřina |
5. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
7. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
7. | Vlk Martin | CZE016589 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
9. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
9. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
9. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
9. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
13. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE010553 | B | DC Sniper Librantice |
13. | Hencl Petr | CZE037125 | C | Orli Trutnov |
13. | Mikundová Aneta | CZE031797 | Trutnov | |
13. | Záruba Jiří | CZE002440 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
17. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
17. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
17. | Horvat Libor | CZE031628 | Jaroměř | |
17. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
17. | Sequensová Petra | CZE002949 | Trutnov | |
17. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
17. | Šantora Jakub | CZE035960 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
17. | Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | |
25. | Chaloupka David | CZE002510 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
25. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
25. | Hromádko Leoš | CZE032994 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
25. | Lejsková Adéla | CZE042702 | Trutnov | |
25. | Pokorná Hana | CZE030783 | Rudník | |
25. | Pokorný David | CZE030782 | Rudník | |
25. | Valešová Lenka | CZE048086 | ||
33. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
33. | Hampl Matěj | CZE040080 | B | Orli Trutnov |
33. | Hamplová Petra | CZE038066 | C | Orli Trutnov |
33. | Horvatová Natálie | CZE043079 | Velká Jesenice | |
33. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Kluz Martin | CZE032346 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Král Jaroslav | CZE039459 | A | Elita Jičín |
33. | Rada Petr | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Seidel Lukáš | CZE031861 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov |
33. | Šantora Petr | CZE038064 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
33. | Špála Václav | CZE042818 | Třtěnice | |
33. | Vacková Michala | CZE042819 | Jičín | |
33. | Vitko Pavel | CZE037077 | Jaroměř | |
33. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
49. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
49. | Dufková Eliška | CZE048087 |