Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 86 | 48 600 | |
2. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 144 | 48 500 | |
3. | Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | 3 | 3 | 30 | 36 | 65 | 45 800 | |||
4. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 37 | 50 | 45 300 | |
5. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 52 | 45 100 | |
6. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 130 | 44 100 | |
7. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 91 | 43 000 | |
8. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 30 | 30 | 42 850 | |
9. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 48 | 41 200 | |
10. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 37 | 62 | 40 900 | |
11. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 60 | 38 900 | |
12. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 3 | 23 | 30 | 34 | 37 750 | ||
13. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 3 | 30 | 34 | 142 | 34 400 | ||
14. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 52 | 33 800 | |
15. | Korda Milan | CZE041275 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 94 | 32 100 | |
15. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 3 | 3 | 30 | 36 | 61 | 32 100 | ||
17. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 37 | 79 | 31 800 | |
18. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 21 | 31 450 | ||
19. | Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 44 | 31 300 | |
20. | Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 72 | 31 000 | ||
21. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 35 | 60 | 30 700 | |
22. | Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 79 | 30 100 | ||
22. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 2 | 3 | 30 | 35 | 43 | 30 100 | ||
24. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 35 | 35 | 29 750 | |
25. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 100 | 29 500 | ||
26. | Felcman Jiří | CZE001484 | A | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 3 | 3 | 30 | 36 | 42 | 29 100 | ||
27. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 75 | 28 600 | |
28. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 3 | 3 | 30 | 36 | 49 | 28 400 | ||
29. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 3 | 3 | 30 | 36 | 41 | 28 300 | ||
30. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 30 | 31 | 62 | 27 700 | |||
31. | Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 74 | 27 600 | ||
31. | Škrabák Michael | CZE014019 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 34 | 27 600 | ||
33. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 36 | 55 | 27 300 | |
34. | Janáček Ondřej | CZE002050 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 34 | 60 | 26 800 | |
35. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 24 | 26 450 | |
36. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | 4 | 3 | 30 | 37 | 115 | 26 100 | |||
37. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 36 | 75 | 25 200 | |
38. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 72 | 24 900 | |
39. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 85 | 24 700 | |
40. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 193 | 24 600 | ||
41. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 2 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 24 500 | ||
42. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 3 | 30 | 33 | 54 | 23 900 | |||
43. | Kvasničák Petr | CZE001765 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 30 | 30 | 35 | 23 800 | ||||
44. | Kárász Josef | CZE034819 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 48 | 23 700 | ||
45. | Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 98 | 23 500 | ||
46. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 23 350 | |
47. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 4 | 24 | 29 | 30 | 23 200 | ||
48. | Izák Milan | CZE042483 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 34 | 51 | 22 900 | |
48. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 36 | 38 | 22 900 | |
50. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 31 | 31 | 22 850 |