17.12.2011| Sokolovna Střelice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 92| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
2. | Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín |
3. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
4. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
5. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
6. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
7. | Matoušek Petr | CZE006484 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
8. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
9. | Pětník Pavel | CZE039357 | Brno | |
10. | Krejčí Radim | CZE003827 | Blansko | |
11. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
12. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
13. | Putnar Petr | CZE009085 | B | Skokani Polička |
14. | Malík David | CZE039681 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
15. | Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
16. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
17. | Jukl Jiří | CZE005388 | A | DC Domanín |
18. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
19. | Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno |
20. | Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
21. | Klement Roman | CZE001899 | Boskovice | |
22. | Tlamka Martin | CZE035247 | C | O tečku |
23. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
24. | Zahradník Jan | CZE005636 | C | Siga |
25. | Sedlák Slavomír | CZE029704 | Brno | |
26. | Sláma Zdeněk | CZE001808 | Brno 23 (Kohoutovice | |
27. | Abrahámek Petr | CZE001470 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
28. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
29. | Petro Juraj | CZE006742 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
30. | XXXPelikán Kamil | |||
31. | Kessner Jiří | CZE007810 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
32. | Hanák Martin 1982 | CZE007469 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Bohuňovský Milan | CZE006693 | Bystřice nad Pernšte | |
34. | Tlamka Jiří | CZE035245 | C | Siga |
35. | Soukal Zdeněk | CZE030361 | Troubsko | |
36. | Jeřábek Jiří | CZE039764 | Brno | |
37. | Bartoň Jan | CZE037584 | C | DC Na Středy Rudka |
38. | Šmída Petr | CZE018510 | Boskovice | |
39. | Rajlich Zdeněk | CZE008899 | Brno | |
40. | Skopal Roman | CZE009105 | Kuřim | |
41. | Obrdlík Milan | CZE031887 | B | Stavba Brno |
42. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
43. | Přikryl Pavel | CZE035949 | D | Tricksters Brno |
44. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
45. | Životský Miroslav | CZE039992 | Brno | |
46. | Hlodan Pavel | CZE006285 | Brno | |
47. | Polívka Leoš | CZE039261 | C | Surikaty |
48. | Kuchař Jiří | CZE040057 | Adamov | |
49. | Chalupník Petr | CZE036122 | Třebíč | |
50. | Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín |