|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | Šenkýři Brno | 13 | : | 5 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | Kobzák Pavel | 30 | : | 15 | Jandora Pavel |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 15.9.2019 22:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | DC Easy Game Brno | 11 | : | 7 | DC Frogs Žabčice | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Gregor Richard | 26 | : | 19 | Skúpý Jan |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | ŠK Vyškov | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Březovský Bořivoj | 28 | : | 16 | Brůžek Jan |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | Hornets Adamov | 12 | : | 6 | DC Hurricane Adamov | | |
15:00 | Antl Tomáš | 27 | : | 17 | Dudík Milan |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | 15 | : | 3 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | Nárožný Vladimír | 32 | : | 12 | Kulhavý Radim |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | PBL 45 Brno | 11 | : | 7 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Picmaus Petr | 25 | : | 17 | Dulínek Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Kyzlink David | 16.9.2019 03:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Šenkýři Brno | 10 | : | 8 | DC Easy Game Brno | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | Kobzák Pavel | 24 | : | 21 | Gregor Richard |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | 8 | : | 10 | PBL 45 Brno | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Radim | 20 | : | 22 | Poráň David |
Zadal: | Kulhavý Radim | 23.9.2019 08:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | 7 | : | 11 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | Sékora Lukáš | 20 | : | 25 | Nárožný Vladimír |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | 7 | : | 11 | Hornets Adamov | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | Brůžek Jan | 20 | : | 25 | Konečný Bedřich |
Zadal: | Brůžek Jan | 22.9.2019 18:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | DC Frogs Žabčice | 5 | : | 13 | ŠK Vyškov | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | Skúpý Jan | 16 | : | 28 | Březovský Bořivoj |
Zadal: | Skúpý Jan | 23.9.2019 07:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 10 | : | 8 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Jandora Pavel | 25 | : | 21 | Toncar Martin |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | DC Easy Game Brno | 9 | : | 10 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Gregor Richard | 21 | : | 25 | Jandora Pavel |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 6.10.2019 22:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | ŠK Vyškov | 6 | : | 12 | Šenkýři Brno | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Macháň Libor | 18 | : | 27 | Kobzák Pavel |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Hornets Adamov | 11 | : | 7 | DC Frogs Žabčice | | |
15:00 | Antl Tomáš | 24 | : | 19 | Skúpý Jan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | 9 | : | 10 | DC Hurricane Adamov | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | Nárožný Vladimír | 24 | : | 24 | Čapková Martina |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | PBL 45 Brno | 13 | : | 5 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Picmaus Petr | 28 | : | 15 | Sékora Lukáš |
Zadal: | Kyzlink David | 7.10.2019 12:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 9 | : | 10 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 23 | : | 25 | Kulhavý Radim |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Šenkýři Brno | 10 | : | 8 | Hornets Adamov | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | Kobzák Pavel | 26 | : | 18 | Mrva Aleš |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | DC Easy Game Brno | 10 | : | 9 | ŠK Vyškov | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Gregor Richard | 23 | : | 23 | Březovský Bořivoj |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | 7 | : | 11 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | Sékora Lukáš | 22 | : | 27 | Dulínek Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Sékora Lukáš | 14.10.2019 08:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | DC Hurricane Adamov | 11 | : | 7 | PBL 45 Brno | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Dudík Milan | 23 | : | 19 | Poráň David |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | 5 | : | 13 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | Brůžek Jan | 16 | : | 28 | Nárožný Vladimír |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 10 | : | 8 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Jandora Pavel | 25 | : | 22 | Konopáč Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 13.10.2019 21:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | ŠK Vyškov | 13 | : | 5 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Březovský Bořivoj | 29 | : | 14 | Jandora Pavel |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Hornets Adamov | 11 | : | 7 | DC Easy Game Brno | | |
15:00 | Réda Martin | 24 | : | 20 | Gregor Richard |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | 12 | : | 6 | DC Frogs Žabčice | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | Nárožný Vladimír | 28 | : | 18 | Skúpý Jan |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | PBL 45 Brno | 15 | : | 3 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Picmaus Petr | 33 | : | 11 | Brůžek Jan |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 7 | : | 11 | DC Hurricane Adamov | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 19 | : | 26 | Dudík Milan |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | 12 | : | 6 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kovařík Lukáš | 27 | : | 17 | Sékora Lukáš |
Zadal: | Kulhavý Radim | 22.10.2019 15:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Šenkýři Brno | 10 | : | 8 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | Kobzák Pavel | 24 | : | 20 | Nárožný Vladimír |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | ŠK Vyškov | 8 | : | 10 | Hornets Adamov | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Březovský Bořivoj | 24 | : | 24 | Antl Tomáš |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | DC Hurricane Adamov | 13 | : | 5 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Dudík Milan | 27 | : | 15 | Kovařík Lukáš |
Zadal: | Dudík Milan | 3.11.2019 20:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | 4 | : | 14 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | Brůžek Jan | 16 | : | 30 | Dulínek Zdeněk |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | DC Frogs Žabčice | 8 | : | 10 | PBL 45 Brno | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | Skúpý Jan | 22 | : | 24 | Poráň David |
Zadal: | Skúpý Jan | 4.11.2019 07:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 11 | : | 7 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Jandora Pavel | 27 | : | 19 | Sékora Lukáš |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 3.11.2019 20:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Hornets Adamov | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | | |
15:00 | Antl Tomáš | 24 | : | 19 | Jandora Pavel |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 10.11.2019 19:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Easy Game Brno | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | Khýr Milan | 24 | : | 21 | Gregor Richard |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | PBL 45 Brno | 6 | : | 12 | Šenkýři Brno | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Picmaus Petr | 19 | : | 27 | Kobzák Pavel |
Zadal: | Cenek Libor | 10.11.2019 19:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 7 | : | 11 | DC Frogs Žabčice | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 19 | : | 27 | Skúpý Jan |
Zadal: | Toncar Martin | 10.11.2019 20:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kovařík Lukáš | 23 | : | 28 | Brůžek Jan |
Zadal: | Kulhavý Radim | 11.11.2019 08:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | 6 | : | 12 | DC Hurricane Adamov | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | Sékora Lukáš | 19 | : | 26 | Dudík Milan |
Zadal: | Sékora Lukáš | 10.11.2019 19:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | DC Easy Game Brno | 10 | : | 8 | PBL 45 Brno | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Gregor Richard | 22 | : | 19 | Picmaus Petr |
Zadal: | Přibyl Pavel | 18.11.2019 08:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | ŠK Vyškov | 12 | : | 6 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Březovský Bořivoj | 27 | : | 17 | Ščudla Pavel |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | 8 | : | 10 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | Brůžek Jan | 23 | : | 23 | Sékora Lukáš |
Zadal: | Brůžek Jan | 17.11.2019 19:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | DC Frogs Žabčice | 12 | : | 6 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | Skúpý Jan | 27 | : | 17 | Kovařík Lukáš |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 7 | : | 11 | DC Hurricane Adamov | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Nedvědický Radek | 18 | : | 25 | Dudík Milan |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | 9 | : | 10 | Hornets Adamov | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | Khýr Milan | 24 | : | 26 | Antl Tomáš |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 11 | : | 7 | DC Easy Game Brno | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 25 | : | 20 | Gregor Richard |
Zadal: | Toncar Martin | 1.12.2019 20:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | 10 | : | 8 | Šenkýři Brno | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kovařík Lukáš | 23 | : | 24 | Cenek Libor |
Zadal: | Kulhavý Radim | 2.12.2019 10:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | 6 | : | 12 | DC Frogs Žabčice | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | Sékora Lukáš | 16 | : | 28 | Skúpý Jan |
Zadal: | Sékora Lukáš | 2.12.2019 09:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | DC Hurricane Adamov | 15 | : | 3 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Dudík Milan | 31 | : | 11 | Brůžek Jan |
Zadal: | Dudík Milan | 1.12.2019 20:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Šenkýři Brno | 11 | : | 7 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | Kobzák Pavel | 26 | : | 18 | Sékora Lukáš |
Zadal: | Cenek Libor | 9.12.2019 07:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | DC Easy Game Brno | 13 | : | 5 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Gregor Richard | 29 | : | 15 | Kulhavý Radim |
Zadal: | Přibyl Pavel | 9.12.2019 06:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | ŠK Vyškov | 14 | : | 4 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Březovský Bořivoj | 29 | : | 12 | Dulínek Zdeněk |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | DC Frogs Žabčice | 10 | : | 9 | DC Hurricane Adamov | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | Fröhlich Lukáš | 23 | : | 22 | Dudík Milan |
Zadal: | Skúpý Jan | 9.12.2019 08:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Nedvědický Tomáš | 20 | : | 23 | Brůžek Jan |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 8.12.2019 22:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | Nárožný Vladimír | 26 | : | 19 | Jandora Pavel |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 6 | : | 12 | Hornets Adamov | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 15 | : | 27 | Antl Tomáš |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | 9 | : | 10 | ŠK Vyškov | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kovařík Lukáš | 21 | : | 22 | Macháň Libor |
Zadal: | Kulhavý Radim | 16.12.2019 11:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | 7 | : | 11 | DC Easy Game Brno | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | Sékora Lukáš | 18 | : | 28 | Gregor Richard |
Zadal: | Sékora Lukáš | 16.12.2019 03:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | DC Hurricane Adamov | 11 | : | 7 | Šenkýři Brno | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Dudík Milan | 26 | : | 18 | Kobzák Pavel |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | 13 | : | 5 | DC Frogs Žabčice | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | Brůžek Jan | 27 | : | 15 | Skúpý Jan |
Zadal: | Brůžek Jan | 15.12.2019 18:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Šenkýři Brno | 11 | : | 7 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | Kobzák Pavel | 25 | : | 20 | Toncar Martin |
|
| 12. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | DC Easy Game Brno | 8 | : | 10 | DC Hurricane Adamov | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Gregor Richard | 22 | : | 22 | Dudík Milan |
Zadal: | Dudík Milan | 22.12.2019 20:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Hornets Adamov | 11 | : | 7 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | | |
15:00 | Réda Martin | 27 | : | 20 | Kulhavý Radim |
|
| 12. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 10 | : | 8 | DC Frogs Žabčice | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Jandora Pavel | 24 | : | 20 | Skúpý Jan |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 22.12.2019 21:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | PBL 45 Brno | 10 | : | 9 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Poráň David | 24 | : | 24 | Jandora Pavel |
Zadal: | Kyzlink David | 5.1.2020 22:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 5 | : | 13 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 15 | : | 28 | Nárožný Vladimír |
Zadal: | Toncar Martin | 5.1.2020 20:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | 6 | : | 12 | Hornets Adamov | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | Sékora Lukáš | 16 | : | 28 | Antl Tomáš |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | DC Hurricane Adamov | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Vyškov | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Dudík Milan | 25 | : | 19 | Březovský Bořivoj |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | 12 | : | 6 | DC Easy Game Brno | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | Brůžek Jan | 27 | : | 19 | Gregor Richard |
Zadal: | Brůžek Jan | 5.1.2020 20:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | DC Frogs Žabčice | 4 | : | 14 | Šenkýři Brno | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | Skúpý Jan | 11 | : | 30 | Kobzák Pavel |
Zadal: | Skúpý Jan | 6.1.2020 18:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | ŠK Vyškov | 15 | : | 3 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Březovský Bořivoj | 33 | : | 11 | Sékora Lukáš |
|
| 12. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | 13 | : | 5 | PBL 45 Brno | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | Khýr Milan | 26 | : | 20 | Poráň David |
|
| 9. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | PBL 45 Brno | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Vyškov | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Picmaus Petr | 20 | : | 25 | Březovský Bořivoj |
Zadal: | Kyzlink David | 19.1.2020 18:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Šenkýři Brno | 14 | : | 4 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | Kobzák Pavel | 31 | : | 12 | Brůžek Jan |
Zadal: | Cenek Libor | 19.1.2020 18:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Hornets Adamov | 10 | : | 9 | PBL 45 Brno | | |
15:00 | Réda Martin | 24 | : | 22 | Picmaus Petr |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 8 | : | 10 | Šenkýři Brno | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Jandora Pavel | 21 | : | 22 | Kobzák Pavel |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 2.2.2020 21:07 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | DC Frogs Žabčice | 13 | : | 5 | DC Easy Game Brno | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | Skúpý Jan | 26 | : | 12 | Gregor Richard |
Zadal: | Skúpý Jan | 3.2.2020 07:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | 5 | : | 13 | ŠK Vyškov | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | Brůžek Jan | 16 | : | 28 | Březovský Bořivoj |
Zadal: | Brůžek Jan | 3.2.2020 16:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | DC Hurricane Adamov | 9 | : | 10 | Hornets Adamov | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Dudík Milan | 22 | : | 23 | Réda Martin |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | 2 | : | 16 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kovařík Lukáš | 10 | : | 33 | Nárožný Vladimír |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 7 | : | 11 | PBL 45 Brno | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 17 | : | 26 | Vilímek Dušan |
Zadal: | Toncar Martin | 2.2.2020 19:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | DC Easy Game Brno | 6 | : | 12 | Šenkýři Brno | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Gregor Richard | 14 | : | 28 | Kobzák Pavel |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | PBL 45 Brno | 10 | : | 8 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Poráň David | 26 | : | 18 | Kovařík Lukáš |
Zadal: | Poráň David | 9.2.2020 18:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | 18 | : | 0 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | Bašný David | 36 | : | 9 | Sékora Lukáš |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Hornets Adamov | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | | |
15:00 | Antl Tomáš | 28 | : | 15 | Brůžek Jan |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | ŠK Vyškov | 14 | : | 4 | DC Frogs Žabčice | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Březovský Bořivoj | 29 | : | 13 | Skúpý Jan |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 5 | : | 13 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 14 | : | 30 | Nedvědický Tomáš |
Zadal: | Toncar Martin | 9.2.2020 18:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 10 | : | 8 | DC Easy Game Brno | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Jandora Pavel | 24 | : | 22 | Gregor Richard |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 16.2.2020 20:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | DC Frogs Žabčice | 6 | : | 12 | Hornets Adamov | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | Skúpý Jan | 16 | : | 28 | Antl Tomáš |
Zadal: | Skúpý Jan | 17.2.2020 07:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | DC Hurricane Adamov | 9 | : | 10 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Dudík Milan | 22 | : | 21 | Nárožný Vladimír |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | 5 | : | 13 | PBL 45 Brno | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | Sékora Lukáš | 17 | : | 27 | Vilímek Dušan |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | 12 | : | 6 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Radim | 27 | : | 19 | Dulínek Zdeněk |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Hornets Adamov | 12 | : | 6 | Šenkýři Brno | | |
15:00 | Antl Tomáš | 27 | : | 18 | Cenek Libor |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | ŠK Vyškov | 14 | : | 4 | DC Easy Game Brno | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Březovský Bořivoj | 30 | : | 13 | Gregor Richard |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 10 | : | 8 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 23 | : | 23 | Sékora Lukáš |
Zadal: | Toncar Martin | 23.2.2020 18:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | PBL 45 Brno | 8 | : | 10 | DC Hurricane Adamov | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Vilímek Dušan | 20 | : | 24 | Dudík Milan |
Zadal: | Kyzlink David | 23.2.2020 18:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | 13 | : | 5 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | Nárožný Vladimír | 28 | : | 15 | Brůžek Jan |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kovařík Lukáš | 24 | : | 20 | Jandora Pavel |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 23.2.2020 22:40 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 10 | : | 9 | ŠK Vyškov | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Jandora Pavel | 23 | : | 23 | Březovský Bořivoj |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 1.3.2020 23:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | DC Easy Game Brno | 4 | : | 14 | Hornets Adamov | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Gregor Richard | 18 | : | 28 | Antl Tomáš |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | DC Frogs Žabčice | 5 | : | 13 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | Skúpý Jan | 13 | : | 29 | Nárožný Vladimír |
Zadal: | Skúpý Jan | 2.3.2020 06:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | 8 | : | 10 | PBL 45 Brno | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | Brůžek Jan | 19 | : | 23 | Vilímek Dušan |
Zadal: | Brůžek Jan | 2.3.2020 16:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | DC Hurricane Adamov | 14 | : | 4 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Dudík Milan | 30 | : | 12 | Dulínek Zdeněk |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | 12 | : | 6 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | Sékora Lukáš | 26 | : | 21 | Kovařík Lukáš |
Zadal: | Sékora Lukáš | 2.3.2020 16:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | 13 | : | 5 | Šenkýři Brno | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | Nárožný Vladimír | 29 | : | 14 | Kobzák Pavel |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Hornets Adamov | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Vyškov | | |
15:00 | Antl Tomáš | 22 | : | 24 | Březovský Bořivoj |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | 4 | : | 14 | DC Hurricane Adamov | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Radim | 14 | : | 30 | Dudík Milan |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 27 | : | 17 | Brůžek Jan |
Zadal: | Toncar Martin | 8.3.2020 18:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | PBL 45 Brno | 11 | : | 7 | DC Frogs Žabčice | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Poráň David | 24 | : | 19 | Skúpý Jan |
Zadal: | Poráň David | 8.3.2020 18:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | Sékora Lukáš | 21 | : | 26 | Nedvědický Tomáš |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 8.3.2020 23:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 15.3.2020 | Šenkýři Brno | | | | ŠK Vyškov | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | | | | Hornets Adamov | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | DC Easy Game Brno | | | | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Šenkýři Brno | | | | PBL 45 Brno | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | DC Frogs Žabčice | | | | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | | | | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | DC Hurricane Adamov | | | | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | | | | Šenkýři Brno | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | PBL 45 Brno | | | | DC Easy Game Brno | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | | | | ŠK Vyškov | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | | | | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | | | | DC Frogs Žabčice | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | DC Hurricane Adamov | | | | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Hornets Adamov | | | | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | ŠK Vyškov | | | | PBL 45 Brno | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | DC Easy Game Brno | | | | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Šenkýři Brno | | | | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | DC Frogs Žabčice | | | | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | | | | DC Hurricane Adamov | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | | | | Šenkýři Brno | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | | | | DC Easy Game Brno | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | | | | ŠK Vyškov | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | PBL 45 Brno | | | | Hornets Adamov | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | DC Hurricane Adamov | | | | DC Frogs Žabčice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | | | | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | | | | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | Hornets Adamov | | | | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | ŠK Vyškov | | | | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | DC Easy Game Brno | | | | Honzíkova cesta Brno | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | Šenkýři Brno | | | | DC Hurricane Adamov | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | DC Frogs Žabčice | | | | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | | | | Šenkýři Brno | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | DC Hurricane Adamov | | | | DC Easy Game Brno | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | Honzíkova cesta Brno | | | | ŠK Vyškov | Unleaded Coffee, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | | | | Hornets Adamov | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | PBL 45 Brno | | | | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | DC Frogs Žabčice | | | | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | | | | PBL 45 Brno | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Mustang Brno B - Němčice | | | | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | Hostinec Sokolovna Němčice, Němčice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Hornets Adamov | | | | Honzíkova cesta Brno | | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | ŠK Vyškov | | | | DC Hurricane Adamov | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | DC Easy Game Brno | | | | ŠK Strmeň Popovice | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Šenkýři Brno | | | | DC Frogs Žabčice | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|