Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 60 | Turnajů: 36
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Kortanová Marie | CZE060091 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||||
21. | Vrajová Milena | CZE002964 | B | Adriana Fili Bar Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
5. | Jašková Dana | CZE028898 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | 2 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 9 250 | |||
13. | Pinkavová Marcela | CZE002939 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
51. | Domaniková Lenka | CZE034107 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
41. | Malaníková Slavomíra | CZE020013 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
20. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
32. | Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
41. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
11. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 300 | |||
27. | Vyhlídalová Müllerová Dana | CZE035023 | B | Helios Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
32. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
27. | Mimrová Kateřina | CZE062091 | Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
41. | Keclíková Marie | CZE041009 | Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
23. | Kopčilová Monika | CZE049221 | Hulín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
32. | Sedlaříková Jana | CZE045417 | Hulín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
2. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | 3 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 16 550 | |||
41. | Zámorská Kateřina | CZE059533 | Lipník nab Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
10. | Štýbnarová Monika | CZE062085 | Litovel | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 950 | ||||
51. | Cuřínová Kristýna | CZE060291 | C | Molly Darts Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
32. | Čechová Ariana | CZE028848 | Morkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
14. | Zapletalová Veronika | CZE047143 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 300 | |||
27. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
32. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
51. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
7. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 2 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 7 200 | |||
9. | Šimková Andrea | CZE044779 | C | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 5 050 | |||
41. | Zapalačová Andrea | CZE063032 | A | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
17. | Hajdová Iveta | CZE043580 | B | Pivnice Beseda B Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
51. | Králíková Šárka | CZE049825 | Počenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
8. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 7 050 | |||
18. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
23. | Otevřelová Andrea | CZE057727 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
23. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
32. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
41. | Bílková Pavla | CZE057738 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
51. | Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
51. | Schwarzová Lucie | CZE047809 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
41. | Pohořelská Šárka | CZE056832 | D | Punat Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
22. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
51. | Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
16. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 250 | ||||
32. | Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
51. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
51. | Macečková Markéta | CZE048239 | Supíkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
41. | Prčíková Alice | CZE004856 | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
23. | Kalužíková Jitka | CZE057714 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
32. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
1. | Valchářová Kateřina | CZE021563 | A | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 3 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 21 200 | |||
3. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 3 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 13 650 |