12.10.2019| Havlíčkův Brod - Tajfun| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Bártl David| Hráčů: 41| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
2. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
3. | Bílek Radek | CZE056362 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
4. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
5. | Eisner Josef | CZE047034 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
5. | Janoušek Marek | CZE055459 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
7. | Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
7. | Močuba Jiří | CZE062045 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
9. | Haško Zdeněk | CZE031885 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Jenčík Pavel | CZE002519 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod |
9. | Křípal Milan | CZE033123 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
9. | Špinar Petr | CZE054653 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
13. | Hranický Rostislav | CZE062928 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
13. | Kunčar Leopold | CZE002085 | A | Cerberos Netín |
13. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
13. | Zámostný Tomáš | CZE062403 | Třešť | |
17. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Holenda Patrik | CZE065672 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Hoštický Petr | CZE050002 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
17. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
17. | Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
17. | Tuček Roman | CZE051451 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
17. | Tučková Dana | CZE051452 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
17. | Zemanová Marietta | CZE065671 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava |
25. | Babický Michal | CZE063138 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
25. | Bartušek Jiří | CZE061314 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava |
25. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
25. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
25. | Mezera Tomáš | CZE018560 | B | Dragons Hranice |
25. | Pleskač Bohumil | CZE049912 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod |
25. | Pleskačová Monika | CZE065277 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
25. | Prchal Lukáš | CZE064209 | Jihlava | |
33. | Hermannová Marie | CZE049915 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Janoušková Zlata | CZE055460 | Batelov | |
33. | Kubát Libor | CZE065670 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Kunčar Klára | CZE061224 | A | Cerberos Netín |
33. | Milfaitová Lucie | CZE052880 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
33. | Neubauer Luděk | CZE064385 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
33. | Petr Václav | CZE054652 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Tučková Markéta | CZE061219 | Jihlava | |
33. | Tůma Martin | CZE044807 | Havlíčkův Brod |