22.10.2022| Dušejov - Sokolovna| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Hráčů: 82| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Iorio Giuseppe | SUI220611 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Žáček Michal | CZE073992 | Třešť | |
49. | Matoušek Jan | CZE073888 | Třešť | |
65. | Vrzáček Ondřej | CZE073412 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov |
25. | Fürst David | CZE071507 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov |
65. | Procházka Petr | CZE071371 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
25. | Kurečka René | CZE071363 | A | Velké Meziříčí |
33. | Smejkal František | CZE071305 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov |
33. | Hladký Pavel | CZE071237 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
17. | Folejtar Štěpán | CZE071065 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
17. | Ptáček Radim | CZE071042 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
65. | Vrzáček Josef | CZE070728 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov |
65. | Fikar Karel | CZE070390 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
65. | Petschenka Matěj | CZE069987 | Boršov | |
65. | Duba Leoš | CZE068578 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
65. | Pátek Martin | CZE067401 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
17. | Bártl Filip | CZE066207 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
49. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Babický Michal | CZE063138 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
13. | Daňo Lukáš | CZE061599 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
65. | Mrázek Jiří | CZE059973 | C | Grizzly Litomyšl |
33. | Kopeček Ondřej | CZE059905 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
25. | Kameník Roman | CZE059800 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
49. | Vierer Jaromír | CZE059373 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
25. | Čermák Michal | CZE057910 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
33. | Březina Lukáš | CZE057909 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
4. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
5. | Vondrák Miroslav | CZE056477 | A | Cerberos Netín |
65. | Bílek Radek | CZE056362 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
9. | Brussmann Jiří | CZE056087 | B | Wüdle Brtnice |
65. | Šimek Ondřej | CZE055786 | Humpolec | |
25. | Kotrba Radek | CZE055725 | A | Bory |
49. | Janoušek Marek | CZE055459 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
33. | Brožek Martin | CZE054698 | C | Centrála Kameničky |
49. | Schmidt Pavel | CZE053500 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Votava Michal | CZE053229 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
33. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |
25. | Vopálenský Martin | CZE052227 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
33. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
9. | Čermák Jiří | CZE051443 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
65. | Spudil Jaromír | CZE050011 | Jihlava | |
5. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice |
33. | Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
49. | Rychecký Lukáš | CZE049502 | Dušejov | |
65. | Vácha Miroslav | CZE048765 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
65. | Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
33. | Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
49. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
3. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice |