23.10.2021| Dušejov - Sokolovna| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Hráčů: 78| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Nečada Šimon | CZE069988 | Boršov | |
65. | Petschenka Matěj | CZE069987 | Boršov | |
49. | Kružík Jaroslav | CZE069401 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
25. | Brychta Ondřej | CZE063896 | A | Velké Meziříčí |
25. | Kotek Tomáš | CZE063834 | A | ŠK Těmice |
65. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
65. | Šibra Jan | CZE062809 | Kamenice nad Lipou | |
5. | Ouhel Jakub | CZE062807 | Kamenice nad Lipou | |
49. | Kopeček Ondřej | CZE059905 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
17. | Kameník Roman | CZE059800 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
65. | Vierer Jaromír | CZE059373 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
49. | Žák Marek | CZE058100 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
5. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
33. | Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
25. | Vondrák Miroslav | CZE056477 | A | Cerberos Netín |
33. | Bílek Radek | CZE056362 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
49. | Schuster Dominik | CZE056355 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
49. | Brussmann Jiří | CZE056087 | B | Wüdle Brtnice |
33. | Šimek Ondřej | CZE055786 | Humpolec | |
33. | Kotrba Radek | CZE055725 | A | Bory |
33. | Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
49. | Janoušek Marek | CZE055459 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
25. | Pešek Oldřich | CZE054736 | C | Centrála Kameničky |
49. | Brožek Martin | CZE054698 | C | Centrála Kameničky |
33. | Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
65. | Schmidt Pavel | CZE053500 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Votava Michal | CZE053229 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
33. | Válek Jakub | CZE050583 | A | ŠK Těmice |
33. | Spudil Jaromír | CZE050011 | Jihlava | |
7. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice |
65. | Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice |
49. | Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
9. | Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
49. | Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
49. | Rychecký Lukáš | CZE049502 | Dušejov | |
49. | Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
33. | Eisner Josef | CZE047034 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
9. | Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
1. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
65. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
33. | Velek Václav | CZE040104 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
4. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
49. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
33. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
17. | Götthans Roman | CZE038382 | B | Cerberos Netín |
33. | Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
17. | Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
13. | Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
7. | Jonák Jan | CZE031127 | A | ŠK Těmice |