23.10.2021| Dušejov - Sokolovna| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Hráčů: 78| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Brussmann Jiří | CZE056087 | B | Wüdle Brtnice |
49. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
65. | Votava Michal | CZE053229 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
25. | Brychta Ondřej | CZE063896 | A | Velké Meziříčí |
2. | Kúřil Stanislav | CZE028875 | A | Uhřínov |
17. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
9. | Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
33. | Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
49. | Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
49. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
17. | Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
33. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
49. | Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Schmidt Pavel | CZE053500 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
3. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
25. | Brůna Jiří | CZE002020 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
17. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
9. | Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
33. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
7. | Jonák Jan | CZE031127 | A | ŠK Těmice |
25. | Kotek Tomáš | CZE063834 | A | ŠK Těmice |
65. | Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice |
33. | Válek Jakub | CZE050583 | A | ŠK Těmice |
65. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
65. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
25. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
33. | Zezula Jiří | CZE002443 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová |
13. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
49. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
5. | Ouhel Jakub | CZE062807 | Kamenice nad Lipou | |
65. | Šibra Jan | CZE062809 | Kamenice nad Lipou | |
13. | Böhm Jan | CZE027576 | Jihlava | |
9. | Macek Rudolf | CZE028938 | Jihlava | |
65. | Pazourek Martin | CZE029989 | Jihlava | |
33. | Spudil Jaromír | CZE050011 | Jihlava | |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
17. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
33. | Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
33. | Šimek Ondřej | CZE055786 | Humpolec | |
33. | Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
49. | Janoušek Marek | CZE055459 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
49. | Kopeček Ondřej | CZE059905 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
49. | Krupička Václav | CZE009421 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
17. | Majer Vít | CZE001201 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
49. | Rychecký Lukáš | CZE049502 | Dušejov | |
33. | Bílek Radek | CZE056362 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |