24.10.2015| Dušejov Sokolovna| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 86| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Bacher Jan | CZE051754 | Rohozná 35 | |
49. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
13. | Barták Zdeněk | CZE045445 | Jaroměř | |
25. | Böhm Jan | CZE027576 | Jihlava | |
65. | Bužga David | CZE003946 | Jihlava | |
65. | Čech Ivo | CZE052226 | Jihlava | |
49. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
65. | Froněk Petr | CZE026104 | Jihlava | |
17. | Hála Stanislav | CZE050043 | Ledeč nad Sázavou | |
65. | Hlaváček Jan | CZE050959 | Jihlava | |
49. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
49. | Kos Leoš | CZE017859 | Kunžak | |
65. | Kratochvíl Miroslav | CZE002547 | Rohozná | |
9. | Málek Josef | CZE027513 | Ledeč nad Sázavou | |
49. | Mikeš Michal | CZE051753 | Rohozná 178 | |
7. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
25. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | |
49. | Ondrák Aleš | CZE049933 | Třebíč | |
33. | Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | |
33. | Pech Jindřich | CZE049509 | Dušejov 93 | |
4. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
13. | Skála Jan | CZE042317 | Nová Ves u Světlé 80 | |
65. | Spudil Jaromír | CZE050011 | Jihlava | |
25. | Stárek Václav | CZE044209 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
13. | Štěpánek David | CZE024356 | Jihlava | |
49. | Vacek Karel | CZE047037 | Dušejov 126 | |
2. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Bátovský Dominik | CZE004327 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
49. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava |
13. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
49. | Bernard Slavomír | CZE020205 | A | Řezníci Dobronín |
9. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
65. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
17. | Dostál Radek | CZE000514 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
65. | Drdlík Martin | CZE045565 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
5. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
49. | Hrala Miroslav | CZE020202 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
49. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
1. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
65. | Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
25. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
33. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
49. | Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice |
65. | Majer Vít | CZE001201 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
49. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
49. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
65. | Pleskač Bohumil | CZE049912 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod |