27.12.2014| Jihlava Zezulkárna| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 58| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švára Martin | CZE001264 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
2. | Majer Vít | CZE001201 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
3. | Zadražil Vladimír | CZE000852 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
4. | Macek Rudolf | CZE028938 | Jihlava | |
5. | Honsnejman Roman | CZE001882 | B | Cerberos Netín |
6. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
7. | Dostál Radek | CZE000514 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
8. | Iorio Giuseppe | SUI220611 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
9. | Böhm Jan | CZE027576 | Jihlava | |
10. | Skála Jan | CZE042317 | Nová Ves u Světlé 80 | |
11. | Novák Radek | CZE049908 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
12. | Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
13. | Blažek Tomáš | CZE006609 | Jihlava | |
14. | Procházka Miloslav | CZE001532 | B | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov |
15. | Brůna Jiří | CZE002020 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
16. | YYYHost muž III | |||
17. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
18. | Kozák Ondřej | CZE029991 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
19. | Sobotka Antonín | CZE002625 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
20. | Holoubek Stanislav | CZE001607 | B | Gold Darts Studená |
21. | Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
22. | Půža Pavel | CZE001223 | Jihlava | |
23. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
24. | Svoboda Miloslav | CZE026478 | Jihlava | |
25. | Šimek Antonín | CZE013993 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
26. | Velek Václav | CZE040104 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
27. | Peřina Milan | CZE039789 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava |
28. | Mezera Tomáš | CZE018560 | B | Dragons Hranice |
29. | Pír Martin | CZE048764 | Jihlava | |
30. | Pivoňka Pavel | CZE001936 | C | Brtnice |
31. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
32. | Suk Martin | CZE010246 | Jihlava | |
33. | Iorio Raffaele | WRD031620 | Jihlava | |
34. | Bílek Radek | CZE008106 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
35. | Starý Ondřej | CZE049909 | Jihlava | |
36. | Bacher Jan | CZE051754 | Rohozná 35 | |
37. | Froněk Petr | CZE026104 | Jihlava | |
38. | Vondrák Milan | CZE049910 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
39. | Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
40. | Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
41. | Máca Martin | CZE029640 | Jihlava | |
42. | Kára Rostislav | CZE030444 | Třešť | |
43. | Kratochvíl Miroslav | CZE002547 | Rohozná | |
44. | Štěpánek David | CZE024356 | Jihlava | |
45. | Menšík Filip | CZE011054 | Humpolec | |
46. | Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | |
47. | Machala Zdeněk | CZE023651 | Jihlava | |
48. | Mikeš Michal | CZE037387 | Jihlava | |
49. | Březina Marcel | CZE011869 | Humpolec | |
50. | Bártl Karel | CZE018924 | Jihlava |