28.12.2019| Jihlava - Bouda Cup(Zezulkárna)| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Bílek Radek| Dvojic: 37| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
37. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |
Babický Michal | CZE063138 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
36. | Láník Petr | CZE013034 | B | Fčely Střítež |
Láníková Andrea | CZE066269 | Jihlava | ||
35. | Zámostný Tomáš 1977 | CZE066283 | Kostelec | |
Krizan Luboš | CZE019368 | Kostelec u Jihlavy | ||
34. | Tučková Dana | CZE051452 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
Veleková Dagmar | CZE045129 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
32. | Tuček Roman | CZE051451 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
Vierer Jaromír | CZE059373 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |
31. | Škarvada Jan | CZE059505 | Brtnice | |
Láníková Dagmar | CZE037385 | B | Fčely Střítež | |
30. | Máca Martin | CZE029640 | Jihlava | |
Polák Petr | CZE025386 | Jihlava | ||
29. | Zemanová Marietta | CZE065671 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava |
Bartušek Jiří | CZE061314 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | |
28. | Sova Roman | CZE060862 | Otín | |
Benešová Helena | CZE060864 | Otín | ||
27. | Janoušková Zlata | CZE055460 | Batelov | |
Simonides Miloš | CZE000882 | Jihlava | ||
26. | Žiačiková Petra | CZE058361 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava |
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
25. | Štěpánek David | CZE024356 | Jihlava | |
Macek Rudolf | CZE028938 | Jihlava | ||
24. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
23. | Čermák Jiří | CZE051443 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Musil Luboš | CZE050653 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
22. | Jelínek Michal | CZE062496 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
Šimek Jakub | CZE063198 | Jihlava | ||
21. | Vytiska Václav | CZE031856 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
Janoušek Marek | CZE055459 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
20. | Šťastný Michael | CZE019715 | Nová Role | |
Zámostný Tomáš 2004 | CZE062403 | Třešť | ||
19. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
18. | Froněk Petr | CZE026104 | Jihlava | |
Šimek Antonín | CZE013993 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |
17. | Med Lukáš | CZE027788 | B | Fčely Střítež |
Navrkal Filip | CZE054629 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | |
16. | Bílek Radek 1973 | CZE008106 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
Nikodým Jan | CZE059228 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |
15. | Váňa Jaromír | CZE001560 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Daňo Lukáš | CZE061599 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
14. | Skála Jan | CZE042317 | Nová Ves u Světlé 80 | |
Blažek Tomáš | CZE006609 | Jihlava | ||
13. | Mrhalová Lenka | CZE062963 | Brtnice | |
Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
12. | Doležal Kamil | CZE033735 | A | 26ERS Jihlava |
Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
11. | Novák Radek | CZE049908 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
Kopeček Ondřej | CZE059905 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
10. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Hranický Rostislav | CZE062928 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Kameník Roman | CZE059800 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
Novák Marek | CZE061220 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
8. | Dočekal Petr | CZE003258 | Jihlava | |
Pop Jaroslav | CZE004611 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
7. | Votava Michal | CZE053229 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
6. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
5. | Bílek Radek 1995 | CZE056362 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
Dostál Radek | CZE000514 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |
4. | Iorio Giuseppe | SUI220611 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Švára Martin | CZE001264 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
3. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
2. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
1. | Majer Vít | CZE001201 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
Zadražil Vladimír | CZE000852 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |