Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 270 | Turnajů: 300
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smejkal František | CZE071305 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 133 | 133 | 133 | 133 | ||||
2. | Vrzáček Josef | CZE070728 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 96 | 96 | 96 | 96 | ||||
3. | Fliega Martin 1985 | CZE075698 | A | 26ERS Jihlava | 83 | 83 | 83 | 83 | ||||
4. | Franěk Marek | CZE078653 | Jihlava | 81 | 81 | 81 | 81 | |||||
5. | Markovičová Lenka | CZE072576 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | ||||
6. | Novák Radek | CZE049908 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 74 | 74 | 74 | 74 | ||||
7. | Kameník Roman | CZE059800 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 72 | 72 | 72 | 72 | ||||
8. | Schmidt Pavel | CZE053500 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 67 | ||||
9. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 66 | 66 | 66 | 66 | ||||
10. | Meister Lukáš | CZE074613 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 65 | 65 | 65 | 65 | ||||
11. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 63 | 63 | 63 | 63 | ||||
12. | Babický Michal | CZE063138 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 61 | 61 | 61 | 61 | ||||
13. | Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | ||||
14. | Ptáček Radim | CZE071042 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 57 | 57 | 57 | 57 | ||||
14. | Veleková Dagmar | CZE045129 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 57 | 57 | 57 | 57 | ||||
14. | Vrzáčková Alžběta | CZE071138 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 57 | 57 | 57 | 57 | ||||
17. | Velek Václav | CZE040104 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | ||||
17. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | ||||
17. | Žiačiková Monika | CZE078286 | Jihlava | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | |||||
20. | Šimek Antonín | CZE013993 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 54 | 54 | 54 | 54 | ||||
21. | Vierer Jaromír | CZE059373 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | ||||
22. | Drda Jaromír | CZE004894 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 51 | 51 | 51 | 51 | ||||
23. | Kopeček Ondřej | CZE059905 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 46 | 46 | 46 | 46 | ||||
24. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | ||||
25. | Vala Tomáš | CZE076565 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | ||||
26. | Brussmann Jiří | CZE056087 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | ||||
26. | Pivoňka Pavel | CZE001936 | C | Brtnice | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | ||||
26. | Žiačiková Věra | CZE058362 | Jihlava | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||||
26. | Novický Jiří | CZE077824 | A | 26ERS Jihlava | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | ||||
30. | Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||||
31. | Procházka Petr | CZE071371 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||||
31. | Močuba Jiří | CZE062045 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||||
33. | Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 37 | 37 | 37 | 37 | ||||
33. | Daniel Michal | CZE075751 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 37 | 37 | 37 | 37 | ||||
35. | Barák Ondřej | CZE078469 | Jihlava | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||||
35. | Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||||
35. | Tučková Dana | CZE051452 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||||
38. | Vopálenský Martin | CZE052227 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | ||||
38. | Duba Leoš | CZE068578 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | ||||
38. | Novák Jaroslav | CZE072575 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | ||||
38. | Tůma Petr | CZE078619 | Jihlava | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||||
42. | Kasal Martin | CZE075655 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | ||||
42. | Šmíd Michal | CZE064383 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | ||||
44. | Smejkal Tomáš | CZE077017 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||||
44. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||||
44. | Bílek Radek 1995 | CZE056362 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||||
47. | Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
47. | Davidová Hana | CZE001853 | B | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
49. | Musil Daniel | CZE060863 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
49. | Žuravlov Boris | CZE040105 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 |