Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 66 | Turnajů: 189
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66. | Svoboda Patrik | CZE028180 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
65. | Motáček Richard | CZE073074 | B | Cunami Panská Lhota | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
64. | Petrlík Radek | CZE002829 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
63. | Hvězda Michal | CZE027771 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
62. | Klement Robert | CZE070408 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
61. | Valenta Petr | CZE044099 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
60. | Nedbal Daniel | CZE076415 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
59. | Ježek Martin | CZE058364 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
58. | Lébr Daniel | CZE072660 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
57. | Cakl Jindřich | CZE063549 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
56. | Koukal Jiří | CZE061258 | B | Cunami Panská Lhota | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||
55. | Vondra Mário | WRD068543 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
54. | Schabský Luboš | CZE078137 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
53. | Gnol Drahoslav | CZE032394 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
52. | Med Lukáš | CZE027788 | B | Fčely Střítež | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
51. | Zelený Milan | CZE073275 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 100 | ||||
50. | Palát David | CZE069601 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 150 | ||||
49. | Kříž Miroslav | CZE068544 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
48. | Fikar Karel | CZE070390 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
47. | Kalina Roman | CZE010793 | B | DC McPuppin's | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | ||||
46. | Markovič Robert | CZE072577 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 050 | ||||
44. | Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 100 | ||||
44. | Kopic Daniel | CZE054651 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 100 | ||||
43. | Klíma Kvirín | CZE066638 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | ||||
42. | Hoštický Petr | CZE050002 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | 10 | 14 | 4 200 | ||||
40. | Smejkal Martin | CZE071888 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 300 | ||||
40. | Vrzáček Ondřej | CZE073412 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | 10 | 14 | 4 300 | ||||
39. | Mokrý Jan | CZE074365 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 350 | ||||
38. | Bartušek Jiří | CZE061314 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 12 | 4 400 | ||||
37. | Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 10 | 10 | 30 | 4 500 | ||||
36. | Kasal Martin | CZE075655 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | 10 | 30 | 4 700 | ||||
33. | Kasal Aleš | CZE074478 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | 10 | 22 | 4 800 | ||||
33. | Tuček Roman | CZE051451 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 19 | 4 800 | ||||
33. | Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 4 800 | ||||
32. | Smejkal Tomáš | CZE077017 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | 10 | 29 | 5 000 | ||||
31. | Novák Jaroslav | CZE072575 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | 10 | 29 | 5 100 | ||||
30. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 5 200 | ||||
28. | Kružík Petr | CZE064387 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 18 | 5 300 | ||||
28. | Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 10 | 10 | 21 | 5 300 | ||||
27. | Kutyna Marek | CZE056844 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | ||||
26. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 5 900 | ||||
23. | Duba Leoš | CZE068578 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 10 | 10 | 33 | 6 100 | ||||
23. | Vácha Miroslav | CZE048765 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 10 | 10 | 22 | 6 100 | ||||
23. | Smolík Tomáš | CZE073613 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 100 | ||||
21. | Fürst David | CZE071507 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | 10 | 17 | 6 200 | ||||
21. | Bílek Radek | CZE008106 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 21 | 6 200 | ||||
18. | Vala Tomáš | CZE076565 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | 10 | 36 | 6 300 | ||||
18. | Bartoš Karel | CZE055908 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | 10 | 14 | 6 300 | ||||
18. | Janda Jan | CZE038380 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 6 300 | ||||
17. | Hyský Jan | CZE064304 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 22 | 6 500 |