Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 66 | Turnajů: 219
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Götthans Roman | CZE038382 | B | Cerberos Netín | 12 | 12 | 26 | 12 700 | ||||
2. | Vrzáček Josef | CZE070728 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 12 | 12 | 96 | 12 000 | ||||
3. | Smejkal František | CZE071305 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 12 | 12 | 133 | 11 300 | ||||
4. | Brussmann Jiří | CZE056087 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 12 | 12 | 40 | 11 200 | ||||
5. | Procházka Petr | CZE071371 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 12 | 12 | 38 | 10 700 | ||||
6. | Šimek Antonín | CZE013993 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 54 | 10 300 | ||||
7. | Procházka Miloslav | CZE001532 | B | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 12 | 12 | 18 | 10 200 | ||||
8. | Doležal Michal | CZE055580 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 12 | 12 | 20 | 10 100 | ||||
9. | Navrkal Filip | CZE054629 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 12 | 12 | 18 | 9 400 | ||||
10. | Navrkal David | CZE058411 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 12 | 12 | 27 | 9 200 | ||||
11. | Vierer Jaromír | CZE059373 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 53 | 9 100 | ||||
12. | Vala Tomáš | CZE076565 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 12 | 12 | 42 | 8 400 | ||||
13. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 8 200 | ||||
14. | Žuravlov Boris | CZE040105 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 31 | 7 900 | ||||
15. | Staněk Michal | CZE074945 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 14 | 7 800 | ||||
16. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 33 | 7 700 | ||||
17. | Fábera Jiří | CZE075508 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 12 | 12 | 16 | 7 600 | ||||
17. | Velek Václav | CZE040104 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 12 | 12 | 55 | 7 600 | ||||
17. | Hyský Jan | CZE064304 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 24 | 7 600 | ||||
20. | Janda Jan | CZE038380 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 30 | 7 500 | ||||
21. | Bílek Radek | CZE008106 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 25 | 7 400 | ||||
22. | Duba Leoš | CZE068578 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 12 | 12 | 35 | 7 200 | ||||
23. | Fürst David | CZE071507 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 12 | 12 | 17 | 7 100 | ||||
23. | Bartoš Karel | CZE055908 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 12 | 12 | 16 | 7 100 | ||||
23. | Vácha Miroslav | CZE048765 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 12 | 12 | 28 | 7 100 | ||||
26. | Smejkal Tomáš | CZE077017 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 12 | 12 | 33 | 6 800 | ||||
26. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 6 800 | ||||
28. | Kutyna Marek | CZE056844 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 600 | ||||
29. | Kružík Petr | CZE064387 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 22 | 6 500 | ||||
30. | Smolík Tomáš | CZE073613 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 100 | ||||
31. | Novák Jaroslav | CZE072575 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 12 | 12 | 35 | 6 000 | ||||
31. | Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 23 | 6 000 | ||||
33. | Kasal Aleš | CZE074478 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 26 | 5 700 | ||||
34. | Bartušek Jiří | CZE061314 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 18 | 5 600 | ||||
34. | Tuček Roman | CZE051451 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 23 | 5 600 | ||||
36. | Kasal Martin | CZE075655 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 34 | 5 500 | ||||
36. | Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 22 | 5 500 | ||||
38. | Smejkal Martin | CZE071888 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 300 | ||||
39. | Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 12 | 12 | 36 | 5 200 | ||||
40. | Vrzáček Ondřej | CZE073412 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 12 | 12 | 16 | 5 000 | ||||
41. | Hoštický Petr | CZE050002 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 14 | 4 700 | ||||
42. | Mokrý Jan | CZE074365 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 350 | ||||
43. | Fikar Karel | CZE070390 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 500 | ||||
44. | Klíma Kvirín | CZE066638 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | ||||
45. | Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 100 | ||||
45. | Kopic Daniel | CZE054651 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 100 | ||||
47. | Markovič Robert | CZE072577 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 050 | ||||
48. | Med Lukáš | CZE027788 | B | Fčely Střítež | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | ||||
49. | Kalina Roman | CZE010793 | B | DC McPuppin's | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | ||||
50. | Kříž Miroslav | CZE068544 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 |