Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 66 | Turnajů: 189
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59. | Ježek Martin | CZE058364 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
60. | Nedbal Daniel | CZE076415 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
62. | Klement Robert | CZE070408 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
63. | Hvězda Michal | CZE027771 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
64. | Petrlík Radek | CZE002829 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
65. | Motáček Richard | CZE073074 | B | Cunami Panská Lhota | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
66. | Svoboda Patrik | CZE028180 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
47. | Kalina Roman | CZE010793 | B | DC McPuppin's | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | ||||
58. | Lébr Daniel | CZE072660 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
61. | Valenta Petr | CZE044099 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
48. | Fikar Karel | CZE070390 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
49. | Kříž Miroslav | CZE068544 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
52. | Med Lukáš | CZE027788 | B | Fčely Střítež | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
54. | Schabský Luboš | CZE078137 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
55. | Vondra Mário | WRD068543 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
56. | Koukal Jiří | CZE061258 | B | Cunami Panská Lhota | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||
57. | Cakl Jindřich | CZE063549 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
50. | Palát David | CZE069601 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 150 | ||||
53. | Gnol Drahoslav | CZE032394 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
43. | Klíma Kvirín | CZE066638 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | ||||
51. | Zelený Milan | CZE073275 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 100 | ||||
23. | Smolík Tomáš | CZE073613 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 100 | ||||
44. | Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 100 | ||||
44. | Kopic Daniel | CZE054651 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 100 | ||||
39. | Mokrý Jan | CZE074365 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 350 | ||||
46. | Markovič Robert | CZE072577 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 050 | ||||
1. | Götthans Roman | CZE038382 | B | Cerberos Netín | 10 | 10 | 22 | 10 600 | ||||
2. | Vrzáček Josef | CZE070728 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | 10 | 82 | 10 100 | ||||
3. | Smejkal František | CZE071305 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | 10 | 109 | 9 600 | ||||
4. | Brussmann Jiří | CZE056087 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | 10 | 34 | 9 400 | ||||
5. | Procházka Miloslav | CZE001532 | B | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 10 | 10 | 18 | 9 100 | ||||
6. | Doležal Michal | CZE055580 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | 10 | 18 | 8 600 | ||||
7. | Šimek Antonín | CZE013993 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 46 | 8 500 | ||||
8. | Procházka Petr | CZE071371 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 10 | 10 | 28 | 8 400 | ||||
9. | Navrkal Filip | CZE054629 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | 10 | 16 | 8 000 | ||||
10. | Navrkal David | CZE058411 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | 10 | 23 | 7 900 | ||||
11. | Vierer Jaromír | CZE059373 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 45 | 7 500 | ||||
12. | Staněk Michal | CZE074945 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | 10 | 12 | 6 900 | ||||
13. | Žuravlov Boris | CZE040105 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 26 | 6 800 | ||||
14. | Fábera Jiří | CZE075508 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 10 | 10 | 16 | 6 700 | ||||
15. | Velek Václav | CZE040104 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 10 | 10 | 45 | 6 600 | ||||
15. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 6 600 | ||||
17. | Hyský Jan | CZE064304 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 22 | 6 500 | ||||
18. | Vala Tomáš | CZE076565 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | 10 | 36 | 6 300 | ||||
18. | Bartoš Karel | CZE055908 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 10 | 10 | 14 | 6 300 | ||||
18. | Janda Jan | CZE038380 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 6 300 | ||||
21. | Fürst David | CZE071507 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | 10 | 17 | 6 200 | ||||
21. | Bílek Radek | CZE008106 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 21 | 6 200 | ||||
23. | Duba Leoš | CZE068578 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 10 | 10 | 33 | 6 100 | ||||
23. | Vácha Miroslav | CZE048765 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 10 | 10 | 22 | 6 100 |