21.2.2004| Bull Dog´s| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 91| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
2. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
3. | Učík Jiří | CZE000181 | Týniště nad Orlicí | |
4. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
5. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | |
5. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
7. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
7. | Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | |
9. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
9. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | |
9. | Touš Petr | CZE000061 | Čimelice | |
9. | Tretera Ivo | CZE000517 | Vracovice | |
13. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
13. | Kotásek Tomáš | CZE001217 | Uherské Hradiště | |
13. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
13. | Perník Jan | CZE006372 | Větřní | |
17. | Andreovský Josef | CZE000014 | Rokycany | |
17. | Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
17. | Čapek Jaroslav | CZE006284 | Plzeň | |
17. | Kocourek Aleš | CZE000038 | Beroun | |
17. | Ledvinka Zbyněk | CZE000495 | Srby | |
17. | Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
17. | Šerc Jaroslav | CZE000208 | Teplice | |
17. | Zach Jakub | CZE003470 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
25. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
25. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | |
25. | Majerhofer Petr | CZE000368 | C | A je to Predators Chomutov |
25. | Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
25. | Svoboda Dušan | CZE006260 | Strakonice | |
25. | Tomášek Marcel | CZE000127 | Plzeň | |
25. | Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
25. | Vaňásek Jaroslav | CZE000818 | Srnín | |
33. | Císařovský Tomáš | CZE003805 | Praha 5 | |
33. | Jůna Josef | CZE000320 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
33. | Kolomazník Milan | CZE001059 | Losiná | |
33. | Křupka Tomáš | CZE000059 | Kroměříž | |
33. | Lochman Václav | CZE000291 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
33. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
33. | Petřík Václav | CZE002236 | Trhové Sviny | |
33. | Písařovič Petr | CZE000391 | B | DC Pardál Rokycany |
33. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
33. | Pražák Tomáš | CZE000467 | Roztoky u Prahy | |
33. | Rada Václav | CZE000180 | B | UDH Komunál Libušín |
33. | Šafář Miroslav | CZE006169 | Neratovice | |
33. | Týml Václav | CZE000934 | Plzeň | |
33. | Valenta Miloš | CZE000624 | Dobrá Voda | |
33. | Zenker Josef | CZE006196 | Praha 4 | |
33. | Zýka Jan | CZE000143 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
49. | Dmitrišin Oleg | CZE000227 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
49. | Dudek Josef | CZE000599 | Český Brod |