20.4.2013| Bystřice n. P. Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 129| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Spilka Martin | CZE003843 | ||
Veis Robert | CZE037524 | B | Mendosino Praha | |
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Gurka Ján | CZE016110 | B | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
Jonák Jan | CZE031127 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
17. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
9. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
3. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
33. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Kudr Michal | CZE017944 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
17. | Prokop Pavel | CZE022608 | B | B.A.F. !!! Ostrava |
Boček Ladislav | CZE025071 | Kružberk | ||
65. | Häusler Tomáš | CZE002499 | Beroun 2 | |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
33. | Kučera Marek | CZE016791 | Bolatice | |
Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
65. | Pivarč Ľuboš | SVK100460 | Bratislava | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
65. | Škantár Martin | SVK100044 | Brezno | |
Horečný Martin | SVK100075 | Bratislava | ||
65. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
Materna Petr | CZE009465 | Brno | ||
33. | Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | |
Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | ||
17. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
65. | Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
65. | Nováček Václav | CZE009497 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice |
Novotný Miroslav | CZE042988 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
65. | Novotný Jaroslav 1996 | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | |
Stárek Václav | CZE044209 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
33. | Marvan Jiří | CZE007837 | Čelákovice | |
Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | ||
65. | Valach Petr | CZE001458 | České Budějovice 10 | |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
5. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Mihálik Pavel | CZE006508 | Kardašova Řečice | ||
65. | Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Dvořák Petr | CZE003261 | A | Darts Prostějov |
Dočkal Jiří | CZE016314 | A | Darts Prostějov | |
65. | Milerski Libor | CZE036724 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
65. | Jukl Jiří | CZE005388 | A | DC Domanín |
Richter Alois | CZE000746 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
33. | Antony Pavel | CZE005246 | A | DC Domanín |
Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín | |
17. | Šikula Martin | CZE000383 | A | DC Domanín |
Císař Petr | CZE006449 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. | |
65. | Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín |
Fendrych Jiří | CZE001485 | D | ŠK Bystřické letky | |
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
2. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
33. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Mík Jiří | CZE021522 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
33. | Růžek Zdeněk | CZE008445 | A | DC Slavoj Nýřany |
Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | ||
17. | Halouzka Milan | CZE033289 | B | dc Womitz Killers |
Adamec František Filip | CZE037587 | D | Praha 5 | |
17. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | |
65. | Vaníček Josef | CZE000169 | C | Devils Olomouc |
Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | ||
129. | Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Kozák Petr | CZE022197 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | |
65. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
65. | Janků Jiří | CZE022274 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | |
65. | Tichý Jan | CZE039856 | Havířov | |
Puček Jakub | CZE032491 | Karviná | ||
65. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Budík Blahoslav | CZE000525 | Hovorany | |
Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | ||
65. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | ||
65. | Palát Milan | CZE013400 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
Juroška Libor | CZE005882 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
65. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |