20.4.2013| Bystřice n. P. Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 129| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
3. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
3. | Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
5. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Mihálik Pavel | CZE006508 | Kardašova Řečice | ||
5. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | ||
5. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
9. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
9. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
9. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
9. | Pilch Gustav | CZE000163 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Pszczolka Radek | CZE006168 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
9. | Zalaba Petr | CZE004236 | B | Rumoví pralinky |
Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | ||
17. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Nicek Pavel | CZE034368 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno | |
17. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Driml Stanislav | CZE012071 | B | ŠK Bystřické letky |
Ungr Robin | CZE031503 | B | ŠK Bystřické letky | |
17. | Halouzka Milan | CZE033289 | B | dc Womitz Killers |
Adamec František Filip | CZE037587 | D | Praha 5 | |
17. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | |
Schober Alfred | CZE028472 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
17. | Křimský Pavel | CZE017810 | Ostrava | |
Kubánek Josef | CZE000822 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
17. | Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | |
Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
17. | Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor |
Lochman Václav | CZE000291 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
17. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
Lieser Jiří | CZE025412 | Jaroměř | ||
17. | Prokop Pavel | CZE022608 | B | B.A.F. !!! Ostrava |
Boček Ladislav | CZE025071 | Kružberk | ||
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
17. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | |
17. | Šikula Martin | CZE000383 | A | DC Domanín |
Císař Petr | CZE006449 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. | |
17. | Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
Borecký Petr | CZE014700 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
33. | Antony Pavel | CZE005246 | A | DC Domanín |
Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín | |
33. | Budík Blahoslav | CZE000525 | Hovorany | |
Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | ||
33. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | |
33. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Dočekal Petr | CZE003258 | Jihlava | |
Ebel Michal | CZE000124 | Ústěk | ||
33. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
33. | Hrala Tomáš | CZE002314 | A | Rakol Brno |
Willmann Miloš | CZE018108 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Jamrož Jiří | CZE040386 | A | SDH Florián Proskovice |
Procházka David | CZE024508 | Ostrava | ||
33. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
33. | Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | |
Epstein Jindřich | CZE031333 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Kubále Jiří 1989 | CZE032568 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná |
Kubále Jiří 1961 | CZE028103 | B | Paper Club Cheb | |
33. | Kučera Marek | CZE016791 | Bolatice | |
Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
33. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
33. | Macháň Libor | CZE037006 | Radslavice | |
Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov |