19.4.2013| Bystřice n. P. Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 76| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
33. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
33. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
Šmída Petr | CZE018510 | Boskovice | ||
33. | Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||
33. | Stulíková Lenka | CZE011376 | Rajhrad | |
Ryška Petr | CZE009561 | Brno | ||
33. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Šmídová Zuzana | CZE024914 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
33. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
33. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
65. | Babiaková Veronika | CZE029468 | Brno | |
Dokoupil Karel | CZE005814 | A | Rakol Brno | |
65. | Bořilová Jarmila | CZE028957 | Brno | |
Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | ||
65. | Černá Iveta | CZE040398 | Bystřice n P. | |
Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín | |
65. | Domaniková Lenka | CZE034107 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | ||
65. | Klašková Lenka | CZE009962 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
Odehnal Ivoš | CZE013369 | Kuřim | ||
65. | Macharová Eva | CZE002705 | Benešov n/Pl. | |
Ebel Michal | CZE000124 | Ústěk | ||
65. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
65. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | |
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
65. | Němcová Zdeňka | CZE044768 | Kuřim | |
Skopal Roman | CZE009105 | Kuřim | ||
65. | Šírová Monika | CZE002199 | ||
Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. | |
65. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D |
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |
65. | Willmannová Marcela | CZE029524 | B | Grácie Brno |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |