29.9.2019| Kladno - Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 70| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
65. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
9. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
25. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
49. | Bláha Matěj | CZE061445 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Okénka Jan | CZE058530 | C | Duha Jirkov | |
49. | Březík Jan | CZE059919 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
49. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Voborník Pavel | CZE048274 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
13. | Dabski Piotr | CZE060983 | A | Bukovina |
Kuldanek Lukáš | CZE053074 | A | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav | |
25. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
33. | Dvořák Jan | CZE051582 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec |
Jedinák Jan st. | CZE057952 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | |
9. | Eliáš Jan | CZE000515 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
Bártl Michal | CZE056549 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno | |
49. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
5. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
7. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
13. | Hlaváček Jan | CZE000240 | Příbram VII | |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
4. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
49. | Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Petřík Jan | CZE002604 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
33. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
49. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | |
17. | Jamrož Jiří | CZE040386 | A | SDH Florián Proskovice |
Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
65. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
25. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
25. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
65. | Kočí Jakub | CZE045874 | C | SK Delta Praha |
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |
25. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
33. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
33. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
49. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | |
33. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Hájek Tomáš | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín | |
33. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
49. | Masák Dominik | CZE065317 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy |
Čerych Petr | CZE050929 | D | Beta darts Semčice | |
17. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
33. | Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Vlček Jiří | CZE004650 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
33. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
65. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
Gerhardt Petr | CZE064127 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
49. | Novák Pavel | CZE013333 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Novotný Tibor | CZE057130 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
49. | Nový Petr | CZE032183 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
XXXČermák Vladimír | ||||
5. | Palij Anatolij | CZE057516 | A | Bukovina |
Hynek Ondřej | CZE050083 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy | |
49. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |
9. | Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic |
Dittmar Patrik | CZE027554 | A | Elita Jičín | |
49. | Pokorný Jan | CZE053539 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy |
Motl Jiří | CZE053538 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy | |
33. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Fürst Václav | CZE005826 | Holoubkov |