29.9.2019| Kladno - Dům kultury| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 28| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
9. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||
13. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
7. | Adámková Vanda | CZE054583 | C | ŠK Záryby |
Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
1. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |
13. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
17. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | ||
5. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |
9. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |
5. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou |
Čermáková Iva | CZE056121 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |
7. | Pokorná Markéta | CZE054536 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
25. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Zapletalová Veronika | CZE047143 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
9. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||
13. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||
25. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |
17. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha |
Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | ||
13. | Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | |
Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | |
3. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice |
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |
25. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |
17. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice |
Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno | |
4. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
17. | Peková Eliška | CZE061749 | ||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |
17. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |