29.9.2019| Kladno - Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 111| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Březík Jan | CZE059919 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Vajdík Tomáš | CZE023247 | Bruntál | ||
65. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Voborník Pavel | CZE048274 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
65. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Kočí Jakub | CZE045874 | C | SK Delta Praha | |
65. | Čermák Pavel | CZE054338 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
Vacula Petr | CZE054337 | A | Chalupáři Slaný | |
65. | Čerych Petr | CZE050929 | D | Beta darts Semčice |
Masák Dominik | CZE065317 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy | |
65. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
65. | Dvořák Jan | CZE051582 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec |
Jedinák Jan st. | CZE057952 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | |
65. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Eliáš Jan | CZE000515 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
Bártl Michal | CZE056549 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno | |
65. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
65. | Fík Karel | CZE054298 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Smetana Libor | CZE052793 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |
65. | Fišer Marcel | CZE048420 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Vecko Jakub | CZE061457 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
65. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
65. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
65. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Baroň Roman | CZE056589 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec | |
65. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Kajpr Jan | CZE063552 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
Křeček Lukáš | CZE063687 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice | |
65. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
65. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
65. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | |
65. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Hájek Tomáš | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín | |
65. | Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Vlček Jiří | CZE004650 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
65. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
65. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
Gerhardt Petr | CZE064127 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
65. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |
65. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Novák Pavel | CZE013333 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Novotný Tibor | CZE057130 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
65. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Nový Petr | CZE032183 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
XXXČermák Vladimír | ||||
65. | Okénka Jan | CZE058530 | C | Duha Jirkov |
Bláha Matěj | CZE061445 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Pavlík Jan | CZE033390 | Bruntál | |
Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | ||
65. | Petřík Jan | CZE002604 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
65. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
65. | Poloch Jakub | CZE057050 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
Šíma Vilibald | CZE062614 | Bolatice | ||
65. | Rada Václav | CZE000180 | B | UDH Komunál Libušín |
Blascha Petr | CZE014695 | C | DC Šemík Neumětely | |
65. | Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
65. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
65. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
Klekner Roman | CZE041906 | C | SŠK Semafor Mladá Boleslav | |
65. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
65. | Turan Václav | CZE001456 | B | VP Evaň |
Švarha Antonín | CZE000698 | B | VP Evaň | |
65. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
65. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
33. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |
33. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková |