28.9.2019| Kladno - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 167| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
129. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
33. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
97. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
97. | Turan Michal | CZE000228 | B | WFS Evaň |
65. | Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
129. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
49. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
129. | Fürst Václav 1966 | CZE000463 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
129. | Eliáš Jan | CZE000515 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
97. | Hanzl Lukáš | CZE000662 | Praha 8 | |
65. | Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |
7. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
129. | Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | |
65. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
65. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
49. | Zahálka Miroslav | CZE001145 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
97. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
129. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
33. | Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
5. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
97. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
65. | Vlček Patrik | CZE002175 | B | Formani Duchcov |
49. | Petřík Jan | CZE002604 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
129. | Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
33. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
129. | Beránek Miroslav | CZE003936 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
97. | Dongres Jan | CZE003953 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
65. | Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
97. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
129. | Řezáč Lukáš | CZE004463 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
97. | Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
49. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
49. | Fürst Václav 1989 | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | |
49. | Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
1. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
97. | Jíša Zdeněk | CZE008153 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
17. | Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
129. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
97. | Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
17. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
33. | Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
97. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
129. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
65. | Kučera Petr | CZE019888 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
65. | Hošek Karel | CZE021003 | B | ŠK Řenčováci Řevničov |
49. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
65. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
97. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |