28.9.2019| Kladno - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 298| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
257. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
9. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
65. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
9. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
129. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
17. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
257. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
129. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
129. | Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
129. | Kindl Martin | CZE052511 | B | Arsenal Most |
65. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice |
129. | Slabý Jaroslav | CZE060607 | B | Avengers Praha |
129. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
129. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
33. | Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
257. | Čerych Petr | CZE050929 | D | Beta darts Semčice |
129. | Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
65. | Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
129. | Vobořil Rudolf | CZE062306 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
257. | Šíma Vilibald | CZE062614 | Bolatice | |
17. | Vondrák Petr | CZE046414 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant |
257. | Homola Jiří | CZE002309 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
257. | Shíbal Petr | CZE004622 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
129. | Mik Richard | CZE027490 | Brno | |
33. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
129. | Pavlík Jan | CZE033390 | Bruntál | |
257. | Vajdík Tomáš | CZE023247 | Bruntál | |
33. | Dabski Piotr | CZE060983 | A | Bukovina |
257. | Kotubey Mykhaylo | CZE051403 | A | Bukovina |
65. | Palij Anatolij | CZE057516 | A | Bukovina |
65. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
257. | Beran Miroslav | CZE011778 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
129. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
65. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
129. | Dongres Jan | CZE003953 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
129. | Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
129. | Fürst Václav 1966 | CZE000463 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
129. | Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
257. | Petřík Jan | CZE002604 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
257. | Kuldanek Lukáš | CZE053074 | A | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav |
65. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
129. | Mráz Adam | CZE056866 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
65. | Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
17. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
129. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
129. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice |
129. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |