27.9.2019| Kladno - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 138| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
65. | Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | |
65. | Fürst Václav | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | |
65. | Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | |
3. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
65. | Mik Richard | CZE027490 | Brno | |
65. | Pavlík Jan | CZE033390 | Bruntál | |
65. | Vajdík Tomáš | CZE023247 | Bruntál | |
17. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
33. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Babuka Lukáš | CZE030381 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
33. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
65. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
5. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
9. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
65. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
65. | Čermák Pavel | CZE054338 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
65. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
129. | Dabski Piotr | CZE060983 | A | Bukovina |
33. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
65. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
65. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
2. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
17. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
33. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
129. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
33. | Gáži Martin | CZE049428 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
33. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
9. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
3. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
33. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
17. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
1. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
65. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
33. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
17. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
65. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
65. | Jamrož Jiří | CZE040386 | A | SDH Florián Proskovice |
33. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
65. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
65. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
17. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
65. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
65. | Kotubey Mykhaylo | CZE051403 | A | Bukovina |
17. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
129. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |