27.9.2019| Kladno - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráček: 47| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | |
33. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
33. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
33. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
33. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
33. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | |
33. | Pokorná Markéta | CZE054536 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
33. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
33. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
33. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
17. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
17. | Čechová Romana | CZE021772 | D | Staré páky Luštěnice |
17. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice |
17. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
17. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
17. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
17. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
17. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
17. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
17. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
17. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
9. | Adámková Vanda | CZE054583 | C | ŠK Záryby |
9. | Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
9. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
9. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
9. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
9. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
9. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
5. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
5. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
5. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
3. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
3. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
1. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |