16.2.2013| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 123| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Šebek Miroslav | CZE000009 | Komárov | |
Bystřický Štěpán | CZE033091 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec | |
65. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
9. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | ||
17. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | ||
17. | Glogovský František ml. | CZE000085 | A | Mostecký Most |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
65. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Trenkler Martin | CZE010311 | Praha 4 | ||
5. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
65. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
33. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Kosík Pavel | CZE001901 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Ilčík Petr | CZE000310 | Mutěnice 583 | |
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||
33. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
9. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
Budík Blahoslav | CZE000525 | Hovorany | ||
65. | Rotyka Tomáš | CZE000356 | B | DC Vagabond Rokycany |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
3. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
65. | Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | |
17. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | |
33. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||
65. | Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | |
Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | ||
17. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | |
Kovařík Jaroslav | CZE015161 | Zlín | ||
65. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Sina Florián | CZE001806 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | |
17. | Bohony Daniel | CZE000803 | České Budějovice | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Absolon Tomáš | CZE001012 | Brno | |
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||
2. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
9. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Vlasák Jiří | CZE001369 | B | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Mauer Jaroslav | CZE000144 | Frýdlant v Čechách | ||
65. | Valach Petr | CZE001458 | České Budějovice 10 | |
Božek Roman | CZE017701 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | |
9. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | |
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
5. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín |
Houdek Petr | CZE026999 | A | DC Domanín | |
5. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |
33. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
65. | Havlíček Petr | CZE002038 | České Budějovice | |
Šebesta Vladimír | CZE000438 | Děčín | ||
65. | Juríček Václav | CZE002043 | Klášterec nad Ohří | |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
33. | Häusler Tomáš | CZE002499 | Beroun 2 | |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Souček Libor | CZE002684 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
Menšík Rudolf | CZE040377 | Holubice | ||
33. | Dvořák Petr | CZE003261 | A | Darts Prostějov |
Dočkal Jiří | CZE016314 | A | Darts Prostějov | |
3. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |