16.2.2013| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 123| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
65. | Veselý Jan | CZE032241 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava |
Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava | |
65. | Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | |
33. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE036310 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
Soukal Zdeněk | CZE030361 | Troubsko | ||
65. | Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | ||
9. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | ||
65. | Souček Libor | CZE002684 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
Menšík Rudolf | CZE040377 | Holubice | ||
65. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
Mík Jiří | CZE021522 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | |
33. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
17. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Nicek Pavel | CZE034368 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno | |
65. | Halouzka Milan | CZE033289 | B | dc Womitz Killers |
Bugner Michal | CZE039488 | B | DC Štiky Rosice | |
65. | Hnilička Radek | CZE012360 | B | ŠK Borek |
Tóth Miroslav | CZE008072 | B | Jezevci Štěpánovice | |
65. | Nováček Václav | CZE009497 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice |
Novotný Miroslav | CZE042988 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
33. | Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor |
Lochman Václav | CZE000291 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Sina Florián | CZE001806 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | |
65. | Císař Petr | CZE006449 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
Šikula Martin | CZE000383 | A | DC Domanín | |
65. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
5. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
65. | Rotyka Tomáš | CZE000356 | B | DC Vagabond Rokycany |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |
Wolek Ivan | CZE015401 | České Budějovice | ||
65. | Kačena Ondřej | CZE029346 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
Šandera Jakub | CZE023604 | |||
65. | Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Štarman Martin | CZE018762 | Vyšší Brod | ||
17. | Prokop Pavel | CZE022608 | B | B.A.F. !!! Ostrava |
Boček Ladislav | CZE025071 | Kružberk | ||
33. | Putnar Petr | CZE009085 | B | Skokani Polička |
Radlinger František | CZE000057 | Žamberk | ||
65. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
Tancoš Štefan | CZE000321 | Soběslav | ||
65. | Šimůnek Michal | CZE011432 | B | Šipkaři Strakonice |
Tipka Václav | CZE043919 | Strakonice | ||
33. | Vlasák Jiří | CZE001369 | B | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Mauer Jaroslav | CZE000144 | Frýdlant v Čechách | ||
65. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Bernard Vladimír | CZE016275 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | |
65. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |
17. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | |
65. | Drda Jaromír | CZE004894 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Procházka Miloslav | CZE001532 | B | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | |
33. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Pešek Jaroslav | CZE030602 | B | Vlk Vodňany | |
65. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
65. | Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
33. | Madej Miroslav | CZE021978 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
17. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
65. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
65. | Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Jamrož Jiří | CZE040386 | A | SDH Florián Proskovice | |
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Dvořák Petr | CZE003261 | A | Darts Prostějov |
Dočkal Jiří | CZE016314 | A | Darts Prostějov | |
17. | Glogovský František ml. | CZE000085 | A | Mostecký Most |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |