15.2.2013| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 79| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
9. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
33. | Drábková Dagmar | CZE037932 | Vroutek | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Lehečková Vladislava | CZE042664 | Vimperk | |
Kovačik Josef | CZE029290 | Vyšší Brod | ||
65. | Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
33. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
5. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
9. | Kosinová Milena | CZE036431 | Těchoraz | |
Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
33. | Geršlová Kristýna | CZE040332 | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | ||
5. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
65. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Puček Jakub | CZE032491 | Karviná | ||
9. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
65. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
1. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
65. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
17. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | |
Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
5. | Stulíková Lenka | CZE011376 | Rajhrad | |
Ryška Petr | CZE009561 | Brno | ||
17. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Šťastný Martin | CZE014066 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
33. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
33. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
65. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
33. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most | |
17. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Michňo Josef | CZE041065 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
33. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |
65. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Heinischová Monika | CZE044514 | Litvínov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno | |
33. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Hron Josef | CZE034371 | Kolín | ||
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
65. | Zoubková Hlinková Lucie | CZE038179 | Kaznějov | |
Zoubek Václav | CZE020260 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Glogovský František ml. | CZE000085 | A | Mostecký Most |