Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Pázralová Eva | CZE000039 | Karlovy Vary | ||
2. | Jůnová Vladimíra | CZE000308 | Strašice | |
Kohoutová Miroslava | CZE006229 | Plzeň | ||
3. | Schill Renata | CZE000213 | Plzeň | |
Hoťková Jana | CZE001103 | Plzeň | ||
3. | Tomášková Kateřina | CZE006270 | C | DC Pracanti Havířov |
Czudková Ivona | CZE006173 | C | Aligators Návsí | |
5. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Radová Dita | CZE000108 | Praha 4 | ||
5. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
Šercová Iveta | CZE000545 | Dubí 1 | ||
5. | Kobyláková Alena | CZE006500 | Praha 6 | |
Reilová Jitka | CZE000132 | Praha 9 | ||
5. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | |
9. | Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Schönová Kateřina | CZE008454 | Praha 5 | ||
9. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | |
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
9. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Kynzlová Hedvika | CZE006176 | A | Bukovina |
Bůžková Denisa | CZE007269 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | ||
9. | Mikušová Milana | CZE000955 | Havířov | |
Večerková Jana | CZE002455 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
9. | Němcová Kristýna | CZE000470 | Praha 3 | |
Rubešová Olivová Eliška | CZE000078 | Stehelčeves | ||
9. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Straková Kamila | CZE006746 | Praha 8 | |
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
17. | Hofmanová Jaroslava | CZE003490 | Praha 4 | |
Hofmanová Pavla | CZE004133 | Praha 10 | ||
17. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Jarešová Monika | CZE001378 | Písek | ||
17. | Malečková Bohuslava | CZE007082 | Račice | |
Syrovátková Renata | CZE000044 | B | Bakaláři Snědovice | |
17. | Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | |
Lokapaurová Šárka | CZE008395 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
17. | Petrásková Šárka | CZE005733 | Chomutov 3 | |
Suková Dana | CZE001321 | Kadaň | ||
17. | Sekerková Žaneta | CZE007324 | Český Krumlov | |
Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | ||
17. | Srbecká Monika | CZE003913 | Praha 4 | |
Mašková Jana | CZE000414 | Mnichovice | ||
17. | Tržilová Petra | CZE002960 | Strašice | |
Šnajdrová Eva | CZE000347 | Plzeň |