6.11.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 54| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha |
Kos Matouš | CZE063561 | A | Legie Praha | |
2. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
3. | Kosina Josef | CZE041789 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
Vácha Karel | CZE067759 | C | Gauneři Kolín | |
4. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | |
5. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
5. | Tejchman Jiří | CZE058604 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
Grgurevič Patrik | CZE070628 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
7. | Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Ondráček Martin | CZE013375 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
7. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |
9. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
Číla Jiří | CZE060094 | C | Hadi Smržovka | |
9. | Dvořák Petr | CZE002292 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Franěk Radim | CZE065925 | B | DC Nafrakk Ivančice |
Karásek Pavel | CZE066362 | B | DC Nafrakk Ivančice | |
9. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
13. | Hošek Karel | CZE021003 | B | ŠK Řenčováci Řevničov |
Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník | |
13. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
13. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
13. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Vrbata Martin | CZE073800 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Bolík Zdeněk ml. | CZE067301 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Bolik Zdenek st. | CZE068052 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
17. | Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Hála Petr | CZE056729 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
17. | Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín | |
17. | Neužil Miroslav | CZE052586 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov |
Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |
17. | Starý Josef | CZE056787 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
Vácha Denis | CZE057769 | B | Gauneři Kolín | |
17. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
17. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
17. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
25. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
25. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
Doubrava Miloslav | CZE046092 | B | DC McPuppin's | |
25. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín |
Kovařík Pavel | CZE017661 | A | Elita Jičín | |
25. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | |
25. | Kolovrátník Dominik | CZE045481 | B | Bistro Kožušany |
Konůpek Pavel | CZE064668 | B | Bistro Kožušany | |
25. | Palij Anatolij | CZE057516 | A | Bukovina |
Lánský Martin | CZE072064 | A | Bukovina | |
25. | Rybka Václav | CZE054769 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Pelan Jiří | CZE068381 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
25. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
33. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Fiala Petr | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
33. | Číla Radim | CZE070412 | C | Hadi Smržovka |
Vágner Jan | CZE070428 | C | Hadi Smržovka | |
33. | Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou |
Vyvážil Petr | CZE064669 | B | Bistro Kožušany | |
33. | Hanus Jaroslav | CZE030029 | C | Orli Orlová |
Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová | |
33. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
33. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Kostka Marek | CZE055523 | B | Pat.rick Poruba |
Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | |
33. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
33. | Kučera Petr | CZE019888 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |
33. | Nerušil Marek | CZE059026 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
Rezek Adam | CZE067958 | B | Proti proudu Praha | |
33. | Skoumal Michal | CZE000592 | D | Karlštejn DC |
Durčák Petr | CZE070025 | B | XPneu Orlová | |
33. | Stegbauer Patrik | CZE011361 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Pejcha Martin | CZE028534 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |
33. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
Tomeš Lukáš | CZE069604 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
33. | ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Kuneš Filip | CZE069353 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
49. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
49. | Hladinec Jiří | CZE029406 | B | Klikaři Litovel |
Šmíd Jakub | CZE063993 | B | Klikaři Litovel |